Currently Transmitting
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
Bridge Info
Current Mode YSF linked to
idle
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway
Iceberg, North Atlantic224.940000 MHz222.340000 MHzxlx.voxpopuli.pt
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network NXDN NXDN Network
Last Heard List of today's 0 callsigns. Cached (/189827)
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/mapper/vg-lv_root /
100%
0 B 17.56 GB 18.4 GB
/dev/sda1 /boot
17%
186.81 MB 36.37 MB 235.32 MB
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is down!
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10-0-0-0-0-USA AMERICA!56123012
20-HUBNet Link to HUBNet02203006
30-MAGA USA USA USA02176002
40-OE9-Vorarlberg Austria38659001
5001-AU-YSF001 YSF00138900008
6001-CQ-AU CQ VK WiRES-X24117006
7001-CQ-UK CQ-UK 2779327793125
8001-KP3AV-System Puerto-Rico13586008
9002-CQ-UK CQ-UK2 4172941729024
1000303_YSFColo WDØESY_3Ø3_Y95040004
1100420-SF Super Freq42293006
120077 IRLP/ DMR/ D-S38089001
1300970_YSFColo WDØHDR_ØØ9708809000
14021YSF 021YSF32642014
15096ysf-Busan-KR Link TG45039184905000
160E7XTR Tirol Oberland11500001
171004DMR DRM C4FM CROSS02573001
18119-YSF KR 119YSF74652012
192007-DXGROUP Web Server68800003
2027010 2701050919004
21450IPSC2 C4FM TO DMR37865001
2250525 Bridge-NXDN-P206015004
2379435 IT S.M.A.M Pis97629008
24843IPSC2 IPSC2-DMR(TG8465947002
25911-Cop-Talk 911 Cop Talk60227000
26AD4RM-ROCO-MOCO RoCoMoCo Club28050000
27AH-HUH.NET YSF17950002
28AJ6EE-YSF2 AJ6EE 2nd YSF45985000
29Alabama-Link Alabama-Link02034061
30America-RC YSF-TO-WIRES-X64230035
31AnHui-HeFei01 YSF/BM46060130458005
32AR-AR-CIRCULO ROSARIO31897005
33ARG-ROOM Argentina-ROOM31302010
34ARGENTINA-LINK Link to TG722766099020
35Astrahan 14489 Astrahan14489003
36AT-Austria-OE1 OE1XFV25223004
37AT-Austria-OE5 OE5XOL71095000
38AT-Austria-OE8 OE8VIK59911006
39AT-C4FM-Austria (YCS232)23201067
40AU-ACT CQ Canberra47270001
41AU-Albury-Chat Albury Chat73082007
42AU-AustraliaCQ AusWideChat59627006
43AU-GoldCoast GoldCoastChat58015004
44AU-NSW AU NSW43110000
45AU-TAC1 ALT167127000
46AU-VIC VK3MCK66921002
47AU-VK-Multi-Link Multimode Link50535002
48AU-VK2-PSW Albury-Wodonga42479000
49AU-VK7 YSF 0505705057002
50BARC-ONT-CA Burlington ARC74037001
51BAYAREA-YSF Silicon Valley00043010
52BE-C4FM-Belgium (YCS206)20601007
53BE-YSF-GATE-WALL Multimode41378004
54BE-YSF-Vl C4FMVlaanderen64364014
55BE-YSF-Wallonie C4FM Wallon79520002
56BE-YSFEUREGIO LNK_BE_EUREGIO46197006
57BELGIUM-FR YSF Belgium FR50942016
58Berks-County Pennsylvania00076002
59BG-K0K0Z-1 K0KOZ-BG191740000
60BGPARTY YSF BG237283000
61BM2410/XLX010D SSA Bulletin69733001
62Boars-Nest Good Ol Boys56800000
63BR-Brasil-Link Brasil-Link72400001
64BR-Brazil dvbr.net77777008
65BR-C4FM-Brazil (YCS724)72401014
66BR-PU2LRZ TG268916 WIRES90558004
67BR-PU4ARR RefletorYSF-MG24488000
68BR-YSF-BRASIL C4FM Brasil YS56691007
69BRAZIL-724 DV Brazil72526002
70C4FM-SEOUL TG45050 TO C4F85044004
71CA-420-Network RAGCHEW36037008
72CA-Canada C4FM Ontario77353017
73CA-Canada-FR Fusion Canada71083022
74CA-DMRQ-3022 DMRQ TG302271305003
75CA-HAVEFUNRADIO Have Fun Radio32018000
76CA-Maritimes Can Maritimes53710009
77CA-Nanikana Nanikana19952000
78CA-NOR-ONTARIO NORTH ONTARIO80016002
79CA-ON-ProCom ON Prov Comms36010003
80CA-Upper-Can Upper Can QRP23829006
81CA-WEST-CAN Western Canada13339002
82CA-YSF-CHARC SW QUEBEC,CA13124002
83CAMCAST YSF REFLECTOR48095000
84CARG CURACAO YSF01177001
85Carolina-Link 7960279602022
86CDARIN CDARIN-YSF77785000
87CH-228-Swiss YCS Group 28 S30998004
88CH-HB9EAS HB9EAS Room00710002
89CH-HB9EAS-2 HB9EASPriv01203000
90CH-HB9VD Radioamateurs15280005
91CH-IT-SWISS C4FM OM37664003
92CH-JOTA Scouts!98011000
93CH-PiStar pistar.ch48788001
94ChengDu-TG46028 NOT SET65999001
95ChinaLink China YSF Refl66049000
96CL-CL-CHILE YSF HOTSPOTS34287000
97CL-EMCOMM TG 73091119525001
98CL-Link YSF CL-Link51028022
99CL-REDLA Red Americas33975002
100CL-YSF CHILE-LINK09627010
101CN-Anhui-server CN-Anhui serve82902001
102CN-CC#1 TG 46050118829002
103CN-China-9 YSFtoDMR46001t42118008
104CN-CN-BJS-YSF CN BJS C4FM50565002
105CN-CN-SH YSF/TG4606825574003
106CN-CN-SH-BR4AC TG4602199996006
107CN-ECHO-SUGAR YSF Testing17315001
108CN-ITSMORE900 itsmore900.cn21038000
109CN-NMG-1# C4FM China36400004
110CN-OV_790 SZ790OVERSEA77982000
111CN-SHLK C4FM87327003
112CN-SXXY-YSF TG4609119610001
113CN-SZ-YSF BM TG4607310552001
114CN-TIANJIN C4FM/TG46002278497001
115CN-UK_CN_GROUP UK_CN_GROUP16798001
116CN-XuZhou TG46051682243002
117CNARN CNARN69058003
118CN_China C4FM/BM4600112818004
119CN_China_#1 W24166/TG4600120059075
120CN_China_4 BM46053165387002
121CN_SZ790 TG46073/sz790.77982003
122CO---hk3que C4FM Colombia25007003
123CO-4-KILO-MIKE YSF reflector30490002
124CO-HK_NAL_LCRA Linked to Bran72001005
125CQ-OHIO Ohio, USA27715002
126CR-SJO YSF-Costa Rica39190001
127CT-BMCAT C4FM Catalunya18480000
128CT-CATALANA C4FM CATALUNYA88856006
129CT-GARRAF C4FM CATALUNYA16368002
130CT-RI-ROOM DIGITAL99797015
131CW-ToyTronNet Sunny Curacao12096001
132CZ-Czech TG2300 DCS19V26541011
133CZ-YSF-Klatovy CZ52690003
134CZ-YSF-Praha CZ YSF Praha77329012
135DallasDigital DallasDigital63707002
136DE-Berlin Spandau21972009
137DE-Bremen Bremen-Nord29373000
138DE-C4FM-Germany (YCS262)26201071
139DE-DL-DL1BH Bremerhaven14187002
140DE-DL-Hamburg Hamburg City07588006
141DE-DL-NORDWEST DL-Nordwest54919028
142DE-DL-Oberberg Bergisches Kr.68399000
143DE-DL-Saar Saarland79299007
144DE-DL5OCD Hildesheim07794000
145DE-Fusion-MUC Fusion-MUC21584002
146DE-Germany YSF262 BM26362829018
147DE-GOETTINGEN Raum Gö92161008
148DE-Hannover-XLnk Hannover XLnk02883006
149DE-Heidekreis Niedersachsen44305000
150DE-Hessen YSFReflector H92469016
151DE-Holstein Schl.-Holstein89600004
152DE-Inselfreunde BM-TG2644493571002
153DE-LAUSITZ LausitzLink13100003
154DE-Neumarkt YSF Neumarkt90448004
155DE-Notfunk NotfunkGruppe87939002
156DE-Oberbayern BM-TG2628561156004
157DE-Oberpfalz Region Opf.09319008
158DE-OWL DE-OWL-XLX508G26446004
159DE-PEGASUS Multisystem74154089
160DE-PEGASUS2 Multisystem21235003
161DE-PEGASUS3 Testsystem43108000
162DE-RAMSES Multi-later65075019
163DE-RAMSES-II VW-Mode-only14393001
164DE-RAMSES-III Test77391001
165DE-RAMSES-IV Test81262000
166DE-Ruhrgebiet Ruhrgebiet63421005
167DE-Sachsen BM TG262983978001
168DE-SAUERLAND DL-SAUERLAND34962002
169DE-SAXONIA YSF Sachsen13111002
170DE-Schwarzwald Schwarzwald10670015
171DE-Thueringen Thüringen Ref55966008
172DE-Twitterrunde GW BM TG26333363333003
173DE-Uckermark Brandenburg42890001
174DE-VFDB Telekom&Post53414001
175Delmarva-group For keeping in31445001
176DE_DL-Baltic Greifswald33465004
177DIR099 BUGS91489006
178DL1SGP-YSF Welcome to the46981000
179DL26322 D22LinkRef74625006
180DMRPlus-IT DMRPlus Italia58967001
181DO-DOMREP YSF DRP01579001
182DO-YSF-Dom.-Rep. YSF for HI30406003
183DPRNS TH DPRNS43499007
184DURANGO Fusion Durango59067002
185DX-LINK2 DMR/DStar/HF/Y28148000
186DX1ARM DX1ARM-RPT78427006
187DXhunter-SM2 DXhunter SM206989002
188EA-ALCAYNA EA ALCAYNA55235001
189EA-ARSA EA2RKS18196003
190EA-C4FM-Spain (YCS224)22401095
191EA-CANARIAS CANARIAS73531005
192EA-Distrito-1 DMR+ EA1Master94533002
193EA-Distrito-4 REM Spain YSF62980012
194EA-Distrito-7 RC Veleta22407001
195EA-EXTREMADURA EXTREMADURA18470001
196EA-FREEDMR-SPAIN TG214 NATIONAL83231003
197EA-SPAIN-21461 MULTIPROTOCOLO55815007
198EA-TG21468 CANARIAS17535008
199ECOAMERICA AB6MM31977002
200Ecuador-HC3-Loja Loja-RadioClub61685003
201Ecuador-HC3-Loja Loja-RadioClub61685002
202EL-TALOVIU ESTACION DMO E22410003
203ES-112 EMERGENCIAS74161001
204ES-ADER ASSOCIACIO ADE32027005
205ES-ADR Radio Club ADR90884000
206ES-AMIRED YAESU AMIRED66492001
207ES-CACERES SEC.LOC.URE CC96308001
208ES-CANARIAS Canarias C4FM09059000
209ES-CQ-DX CQ WORLD WIDE32474001
210ES-EA-ED5YBA-YFS RC EL CAMPELLO07092001
211ES-EA4GAX-YSF YSF EA4GAX47789000
212ES-EA7URC-Link EA7URC Oficial16172001
213ES-EALINK YSF EALINK99760000
214ES-ED7ZAK IPSC2-DR-2X91122002
215ES-EL-EJIDO EL EJIDO SPAIN11650001
216ES-ELITE C4FM41996027
217ES-ES-ALMERIA YSF ALMERIA96124004
218ES-GOMERA R5 GOMERA VHF60725000
219ES-IBERIA C4FM10069001
220ES-MADRID YSF de Madrid14275001
221ES-MARCA YSF MARCA65531000
222ES-PEANUT-YSF YSF PEANUT20998009
223ES-REM-SPAIN YSF Reflector15642004
224ES-SPAIN-LINK C4FM-SPAIN22402001
225ES-TECNICO-Y-MAS ES TECNICO Y M18044000
226ES-TENERIFE YSF<>TG2143845904002
227ES-WiresX Wires X Spain89337011
228ES-Zulu-Radio YSF Zulu Radio50246003
229EST-Ref YSF reflector50135001
230Europe-YSF Europe-YSF06975002
231EUROPELINK Europe link00007183
232FI-MIKKELI Mikkeli YSF13029004
233FLORIDA FLORIDA REFLEC59737005
234Foxhole RagChew96442004
235FR-1ZTO YSF F1ZTO70576000
236FR-C4FM-France (YCS208)20801018
237FR-Centre-France Centre-France95198009
238FR-FON-Gateway Salon FON GW (00645002
239FR-International Salon Internat30262000
240FR-RIDF FR Reseau IDF12715000
241FR-Room-ZIT Room F1ZIT86886039
242FR-wiresxfrance Wires-X-France39510000
243FR-YSF-Alpes Rhone-Alpes83665001
244FR-YSF-Dijon FR YSF Dijon77805002
245FR-YSF-France Fusion France58617033
246FR-YSF-FraWide France-Wide64879005
247FR-YSF-HBLink C4FM HBLink TG44708002
248FR-YSF-HDF Region Nord16762000
249FR-YSF-Limouzi C4FM Limousin91713002
250FR-YSF-Linux-fr Linux French34722001
251FR-YSF-Mayenne Fusion Mayenne08828006
252FR-YSF-Nantes YSF Room F5ZLK41576006
253FR-YSF-Nord Nord46353002
254FR-YSF-NordOuest XLX933-E24703002
255FR-YSF-TEST France-Tests71806003
256FR-YSF-URGENCE FR-emcom39300001
257FREEDOM-LINK Friendship hub27048001
258FreeMason-Ham AllFreeMasons71059001
259FreeStar FreeSTAR23426001
260FuPCIntlYSF FuPCIntl05618002
261GB----CQ-GB mb6ri.co.uk44664000
262GB-0VERL4ND GB 0VERL4ND46684001
263GB-4SQITYSF 4SquareIT YSF91153000
264GB-Allstars-UK Fusion Allstrs48460008
265GB-BARC-CLUB Burnham On Sea88473002
266GB-BLIND-VETS Blind Veterans42233008
267GB-Cl-GW Central Lancs88883000
268GB-COMPUTERLESS COMPUTERLESS73775000
269GB-CovARS Coventry ARS88972005
270GB-CQ-Sussex BridgedNode23952003
271GB-CQ-UK-YCS (YCS235)23501012
272GB-CROWS C.R.O.W.S52705001
273GB-Dartmoor-Room Dartmoor Area19889000
274GB-Durham YSFReflector64259001
275GB-DVSCOTLAND Scottish YSF93284021
276GB-Fusion-Kernow Fusion SW UK91767005
277GB-G0PNM-CW-Chat Chat about CW!41502001
278GB-GB7DH gb7dh.co.uk64296008
279GB-GB7WF Bewdley, Worcs56429005
280GB-GX4MWS-Club Macc A.R. Club08248001
281GB-HamsOnTheGram HamsOnTheGram73583007
282GB-HamsOnTheGram HamsOnTheGram73583007
283GB-hideout xlx20116437001
284GB-HUBNet Link to HUBNet57727023
285GB-M0VMK M0VMK-M7AXK01713001
286GB-M0WNU M0WNU YouTube49082000
287GB-N.Ireland YSF N.Ireland97576001
288GB-North-West-UK NWRG13344014
289GB-QSO-M0TLS M0TLS reflecto98630000
290GB-qso365 qso365.co.uk26368005
291GB-Sandbox Testing41012000
292GB-Smoggie-UK SMOGGIE LINK67256003
293GB-SMRCC S. Mcr Radio10084004
294GB-SU62 G0TVJ52485002
295GB-Tech-Minds Tech Minds YT19730002
296GB-WARC Warrington ARC06284004
297GB-WestBerks2 GB WestBerkshi02259007
298GB-xlx201b MultiMode13322002
299GB-XLX969 Relfector for41142004
300GB-YSF-BLKSHEEP YSF TO WIRES X04539002
301GB3TH-ROOM Tamworth UK45797004
302GB7CP Repeater link20655000
303GB7SJ Repeater link77817004
304GR-HellasFame Greek YSF Test83260002
305Gr8ter-Detroit Great Lakes MI96370000
306GRSMAM Gruppo.SMAM68349001
307GT-ASL-48455 AllStar Audio60237001
308GT-Guatemala Regional36606001
309Guatemala Link Regional25419002
310Hamtoren Babbelhok47187000
311HARP-USA Ham Radio Plus11719001
312HB-C4FM-Basel Gruppo HB9CSR47247002
313HB9TF-YSF HB9TF-YSF93935000
314HCRA-YSF HCRA Refl73821001
315HELLAS-Zone YSF Reflector23667021
316HK-HAM YSF<=>45436039001
317HMASN HMASN83490001
318HONDURAS-C4FM WIRESX-4322343223003
319HP-PANAMA-HUB C4FM<>DMR<>DST01689010
320HR-9A-C4FM CRO OFFICIAL14248014
321HR-Hristo C4FM Hrvatska87215000
322HU-Balaton YSF Siófok18164004
323HU-HU-TG2162 BM TG216249993003
324HU-Hungary BM TG21641120003
325Hudson-City-NJ YSF Reflector26973008
326ICQ_PODCAST ICQ Amateur Ra09480004
327IE_YSF_Ireland Fusion <> DMR52077013
328Indiana-Link-So Bridge:IRLP_0014689015
329IRLP_0070 Bridge to 007096014004
330IRLP_0087 Bridge to 008760905002
331IRN-KC1MUV www.irn.radio91820002
332IT-773Cluster TG222773 - BM75373002
333IT-ALLSTAR-YSF ASL TO YSF71955001
334IT-ALLSTAR-YSF ASL TO YSF71955001
335IT-APRS-PUGLIA www.aprspuglia92157003
336IT-ARAS-Sicilia MultiLink58955003
337IT-BELPASSO TEST ROOM27168001
338IT-BM2222-Italy MP XLX039/B22220012
339IT-C4FM-ABRUZZO IT-DMR 2226146773002
340IT-C4FM-HBLink-D Zona1 Piemonte17120001
341IT-C4FM-Italy (YCS222)22201028
342IT-C4FM-LECCE YSFReflector16547003
343IT-C4FM-Lodi Lombardia30483004
344IT-C4FM-PUGLIA DMR TG PUGLIA14115001
345IT-C4FM-ROSETO IT-DMR 22203526765004
346IT-C4FM-TERAMO C4FM TERAMO06901002
347IT-CALABRIA MP CALABRIA94514004
348IT-CATANIA TG22491-BM222227746002
349IT-CISAR-LECCE www.cisarlecce84160001
350IT-DGT-Zona-0 Rete DGT zona023740003
351IT-Digiland Italia47946004
352IT-Dolomites-net dmr/c4fm12519003
353IT-FRANCAVILLA YSF Reflector31973012
354IT-GDO-FUSION C4FM OSSOLA43715002
355IT-GIOIATAURO #7642176421003
356IT-GRF-TEST TEST PyRefl90123000
357IT-GRF-YSF TUSCANY MULTIP26045016
358IT-I0-LAZIO 773RadioGroup03832005
359IT-I6-ABRUZZO IT-I6-ABRUZZO45679001
360IT-IQ3CR-YSF IQ3CR ROOM80787000
361IT-IS0-Sardegna TG2231-BM92365002
362IT-IT-7351-GROUP 73&51 Group34604001
363IT-IT-MULTIP-NET YSF-MULTIP-NET24943002
364IT-ITALIA YSF Italia CIS18255002
365IT-ITALY-I2-MI ITALY-I2-MI27654000
366IT-ITALY-I4 MP E. Romagna26537004
367IT-ITALY-UMBRIA MP I0-UMBRIA03139001
368IT-IU3GMR-YSF IU3GMR ROOM82021000
369IT-PERAZZA YSF Reflector05579003
370IT-RAS-SARDEGNA YSF RAS IS028235004
371IT-RedNet YSF RedNet73436000
372IT-RNRE-YSF CROSSLINK10885003
373IT-RSN IT RADIOSCOUT03208001
374IT-SICILIA #3469734697003
375IT-YSF-BRESCIA CLUSTER BS93884005
376IT-YSF-CUNEO ROOM CUNEO28345002
377IT-YSF-HBLINK TG 2220046468002
378IT-YSF-LUCANIA YSF LUCANIA65716000
379IT-YSF-NORD ITALY NORD31585014
380IT-YSFROOM-I7 C4FM Puglia It29443001
381IT-YSFROOM-ITALY WIRES-X ITALY27003070
382IT-Zona-9 Sicilia11881004
383IT_C4FM-LIGURIA Reg. Liguria22211001
384IT_C4FM-TIGULLIO Tigullio22236001
385JAPAN-YSF YSF JPN FUSION73765001
386JAPANLINK Japan link00012055
387JP-C4FM YAESU FUSION96621000
388JP-C4FM YAESU FUSION96621000
389JP-JAPAN Fusion Japan25383013
390JP-KANAZAWA YAESU FUSION67907001
391JP-SAKURA-Net SNWLab Fusion88748001
392JP-XRF499 YSF83251001
393JP-YSF-NAGOYA YSF15742017
394JP-YSF-ONOGORO by JL3ZAY79605001
395JP-YSFDMR-Net YSF30051005
396K0KOZ-BGPARTY K0KOZ-YSF163258000
397K8JTK-Hub DVMIS31983003
398K8RON K8RON22504001
399KAPIHAN kapihan.net10482005
400KAPOPONG TAMBAYAN C4FM95127000
401KB1NE-GROUP NE Wireless89902001
402KD9QGP-HamVegas HamVegas 21953771000
403konabarbarian SF Bay Area92708001
404KP4GA Puerto Rico48316000
405KR-GyeongSan YSF GyeongSan16848000
406KR1P YSF to AllStar44444002
407LA-Repeater SoCalHamLink96402002
408LaGrandeDigital lagrandefl.com17077004
409LATINOS-UNIDO HISPANIC TG33461002
410LincsLink 14 characters15425003
411LV-YSF-Latvia YSF Latvia40063000
412LZ0IOS Locator KN12OP07188002
413MALLORCA ZONA EA53278000
414MarylandHub Maryland,USA96887005
415MB6NG MB6NG_YSF_Refl31769001
416MD-C4FM-Moldova (YCS259)25901007
417ME-YSFMontenegro TG2979213827005
418MIAMI-LINK FRIENDS-AMIGOS48448001
419MIL+VET Mil and Vets21505001
420MX-C4FM-Mexico (YCS334)33401008
421MX-Fusion-Mexico Fusion Mexico23944002
422MX-Normex YSF67915000
423MY-Malaysia-Net Malaysia Net11714002
424N1AJW-Test-2 Potpourri35767002
425N8RQJ N8RQJ-RPT41912001
426NA9PL_PAAROS PAAROS.com88843007
427NEARC BM TG 3125707261001
428NEMARC-Fusion NEMARC62121007
429NETSWATbg YSF SWATbg NET45734000
430NI-Yaesu-Fusion Nicaragua61120001
431NJ-NY-PA-Tristat NJTRBO 3136009598002
432NL-CENTRAL Centraal NL96455085
433NL-DARES EMCOMM NL31911001
434NL-DOMSTAD NL Domstad35926003
435NL-Hobbyscoop hobbyscoop.nl20070020
436NL-Limburg GooJunDaag LB60353001
437NL-NL-YCS207 (YCS207)20701006
438NL-Noord test reflector73238001
439NL-Oost test reflector63539007
440NL-PA0ROB test nlx20459819003
441NL-PD2DL-UTR Dirk Utrecht30225000
442NL-PI1DAF Multi Repeater73443002
443NL-SQLINK SQLINK07669000
444NL-TechTalk 204_Z - TG204563234002
445NL-TEST Dutch test71117006
446NL-TWENTE dialect room62805000
447NL-Utrecht PI4UTR A0883757004
448NL-XLX204X Multi Mode [X]76591004
449NO-General Norwegian chat44919010
450North-Mich W1WRS Repeater10111002
451Northern-NH-ASL US NNHASL67703003
452NZ-Ashburton Repeater22780005
453NZ-C4FM-ZL (YCS530)53001012
454NZ-Canterbury-NZ Mount Grey CHC59115010
455NZ-Christchurch South Island -62078002
456NZ-Talk Kiwi Link52755002
457NZ-Whangarei ZL1AMK YSF29073001
458NZ-YSF-Reflector NZ Reflector33191001
459NZ-YSF-XLX287 ysf.zl2wl.nz89797002
460Oakland W6OAK72753000
461Ohio-Link---LGLG OHIO-LINK40557069
462Orobie-Reflector EchoLink Refle52792001
463Ottawa-Ont Canada Link23020005
464Panama-Chiriqui Link Multimodo24542006
465ParksOnTheAir POTA Chat77524003
466Parrot Parrot99999000
467PE-OA-TRUJILLO YSF TO DMR67849001
468PH-BAS_ISALAMA Basilan Group99791000
469PH-BISDAK Bisayang Dako79383001
470PH-DX1AFP PHILCCOM59008001
471PH-DX1ARC DX1ARC93591002
472PH-DX1ARM-VHF DX1ARM VHF72170001
473PH-DX1BSP DX1BSP JOTA51701002
474PH-DX1O-AMSAT DX1O AMSAT PH11096002
475PH-DX1PAR DX1PAR78258006
476PH-DX2ACV MAHARLIKA18808003
477PH-DX4NC DX4NC89230001
478PH-DX7NRD NORAD771972001
479PH-DX8WMG MOARC, Inc.03567004
480PH-DX9RAG-FDCCU PH Davao-Cotab10707002
481PH-ICARE-Iloilo ICARE Iloilo60511003
482PH-MAHARLIKA MAHARLIKA09543005
483PH-YSF-5153 YSF-515308318006
484PH-YSF-JNT Private Group58782000
485PH-YSFDX1CW DX1CW66616003
486Philippine-Link PhilippineLink03073003
487Pijalnia_Piwa Wstep_za_zapro26235000
488PINOY-LINK pinoylink.net27859019
489PL-4280 YSF/DMR/DCS13225393001
490PL-BRIDGE Poland BRIDGE61266000
491PL-C4FM-Poland (YCS260)26001011
492PL-Chojnice-HBL YSF Reflector64878002
493PL-HBL-BDG C4FM BDG94404001
494PL-HBL-Kutno HBLink Kutno45956001
495PL-HBLink HBLink Polska68368001
496PL-HBLSilesia YSF<->HBlink56899001
497PL-POLAND YSF PL POLAND29114042
498PL-POLSKA POLSKA WIRESX15495009
499PL-Silesia Poland Silesia55546000
500PL-SLASK Regionalna82068000
501PL-SP1 YSF SP153245001
502PL-SP2 YSF SP212508000
503PL-SP3 YSF SP302328002
504PL-SP3PJE SP3PJE Club76602000
505PL-SP4 YSF SP448598000
506PL-SP5 YSF SP545300002
507PL-SP6 YSF SP692967001
508PL-SP7 YSF SP792078001
509PL-SP8 YSF SP871372000
510PL-SP9 YSF SP978984000
511PL-SR7MK Swiety Krzyz W40464001
512PL-SR8DEF Debica40594001
513PL-SR8ET Sanok13186000
514PL-SR8FWD Wlodawa WiresX78099001
515PL-SR8K Dubiecko79009002
516PL-SR8LUF Lublin91407002
517PL-SR8UVC Chotylow87318001
518PL-SR8UWD Wlodawa YSF54644001
519PL-SR8WD Wlodawa64506001
520PL-SR9DBN Myslowice83600000
521PL-SR9DX Bytom39816002
522PL-WARMIA-MAZURY Elblag52742003
523PL-Wild-fields Local usage28328001
524PL-XLX132 D-Star Gateway09815001
525PL-YSF-Krakow HBLink Krakow57061000
526PL-YSF260 BM TG26080986002
527PLUG The Philly LUG37358002
528PR-KP4CA Boriken DMR Ne92044004
529PT-C4FM-Portugal (YCS268)26801014
530PT-YSF009 C4FM-Portugal02986004
531PT-YSF012 BM2682-Link45742004
532PT-YSF268 BM2682-Link52639003
533PT-YSF903 BM2682-Link15461002
534PT-YSF915 BM2682-Link09658002
535PUERTO-RICO ENLACE BORICUA30270010
536QUAHOG-NETWORK BM-TG-3144545591001
537R.C.-AMIRED---C4 WiresX CATALUN95623015
538Radio-Oasis ham radio64150001
539Randin RCRG (Ki4eki)66265001
540RAYNET-UK RAYNET-UK_YSF23531003
541RFARC RFARC YSF Room37398007
542RI-DIGITAL-LINK BM-TG-3144431444004
543RO-C4FM-Romania (YCS226)22601015
544RO-Wires-X-YO-E WiresX Romania51001000
545RO-YO-EmCom EmCom Romania43537002
546RO-YSF-BM-226 YSF BM TG22603435006
547RO-YSF-DMR-YO-W YSF DMR+ Link95093006
548RO-YSF-YO-Bridge YO Bridge17350001
549RO-YSF-YO-SAR YO SAR57290001
550RS-Srbija RS-C4FM30350000
551RS-YSF-TG220-SRB YSF to TG22026625001
552RS-YSF-TG_Nis YSF to TG11418781001
553RU-DMR TG250340387002
554RU-KAVKAZ North Caucasus39544014
555RU-MAYKOP Maykop67143001
556RU-MOSCOW MOSKWA27797001
557RU-OMSK OMSK29806002
558RU-POCTOB Rostov-Don31022001
559RU-RADIOCULT YSF11193001
560RU-SCANNER Russia17383003
561RU-SHAKHTY Shakhty58312001
562RU-SMR YSF-DMR SAMARA54182002
563RU-TULA Tula64037001
564RU-VLGDNK Volgodonsk16530001
565RU-YSF-R9ODN NOVOSIBIRSK19411001
566RV-rtp-group Rogue Valley45715000
567SCAN-i-546 SCAN-i 54602868005
568SCANDINAVIAN-HUB Fusion to SM438742001
569SD_HUB DMR-ALLSTAR82040003
570SE-Europe-Zone YSF Reflector95052000
571SE-SE0O_CROSS YSF>DMR TG240093753003
572SE-TG240240-Link TG240240 Link69673003
573SE-Virginia Tidewater65461004
574SEOH-YSFLINK SEOH YSFLINK30217003
575SE_SwedenLink_28 SE_SwedenLink_43075004
576SE_SWEDEN_HUB Wires-X, DMR89207007
577SG-YSF-V2 SINGAPORE-YSF16390000
578Shockers-Intl Shockers Club16935001
579SI-Slovenia YSF>DMR TG29348857004
580SI-Slovenia2 YSF Slovenia62716002
581SK-B.Bystrica YFS Slovak98269003
582SMS1 SMS backup28735000
583SNARS SNARS TG3132829961001
584SO-Oregon-RC SO RC85967000
585SuperARC Phoenix, AZ80956001
586The-Missing-Link Inland Empire40538002
587Tipton-ARS Tipton Co, TN06988000
588TN-NETDA TN-NETDA22539004
589TNARES-EAST TNARES-EAST44212000
590TNARES-MID TNARES-MID07683000
591TNARES-STWIDE TNARES-STWIDE76787002
592TNARES-TAC-E TNARES-TAC-E76805000
593TNARES-TAC-M TNARES-TAC-M67313000
594TNARES-TAC-W TNARES-TAC-W47567000
595TNARES-WEST TNARES-WEST48064000
596TR-TURKEY Wires-X66860001
597TravelLink HomeConnect84231002
598TROJMIASTO Poland Tricity43513002
599TT-REACT REACT YSF REFL19798002
600TW-HAMTALK C4FM @HAMTALK30743004
601TW-YSF338 YSF@TYARC26112006
602UA-Azimuth Azimuth-club39369002
603UA-LVOV-YSF DMR TG2551482255003
604UA-Mykolayiv DMR TG2551577530001
605UA-UA-Ref YSF UA reflect88338001
606UA-Zakarpatia DMR TG2550766216001
607UA_Dnipro DMR TG2550402626001
608UA_Emergency DMR TG255949236001
609UA_Exolink DMR TG255671912001
610UA_Kyiv-city DMR TG2550100271001
611UA_Odesa DMR TG2551615167001
612UK-DVMEGA DVMEGA CHAT13201001
613Unix Unix system ad74940000
614URSALAMANCA URE SALAMANCA65416000
615Uruguay-YSF UY YSF51380004
616Uruguay-YSF-Char Uruguay C4FM29727000
617US-1st-Resp 1st Responders59210003
618US-31150 Hawaii51123008
619US-4-TRUMP Patriots Unite27319003
620US-42001hamshack paducah44693000
621US-AB2HM AB2HM in South22676001
622US-AC1KV AC1KV Rptr09344000
623US-AF4Y AF4Y Refelctor75056003
624US-AfterNetK4DJL AfterNet K4DJL61482001
625US-AggielandLink Aggieland Link21988000
626US-AK4LT The Fire Ants57882002
627US-America-Link America Link32592419
628US-AMLEG-NCKYP42 KB4KY Repeater75021002
629US-AMRAD amarad83605002
630US-Amsat Satellite Ops11689023
631US-AZ-SEOC Oro Valley ARC55223003
632US-AZ-TUCSON Oro Valley ARC36252007
633US-Baytown-TX NE5TX 440 2 PI54799007
634US-Beards-Den Open Room79496005
635US-Berks-County Pennsylvania00081000
636US-Bill-YSF US Bill-YSF88534002
637US-BM-TG-31083 CO Severe WX31083002
638US-BM-TG-31088 Colorado HD31088009
639US-BROniverse XLX625 WA8BRO31264002
640US-BRRO 68897501001
641US-C4FM-MNTRBO (YCS311)31002016
642US-C4FM-QUADNT (YCS310)31001030
643US-c4fmus2thai US-Thai-C4FM94369001
644US-CARA CARA Group44742002
645US-Central-AL WiresX 2171394390005
646US-CENTRAL-AR LITTLE ROCK42876002
647US-CKRG Central Kansas49235003
648US-CNJHAM Link to XLX02044977003
649US-CO-KF0ABA NOCO Ragchew99032000
650US-CO-WE0FUN Fun Machine Co53927001
651US-ColoradoMega CO Transcode23160012
652US-Commlink W4GVX89864000
653US-Connecticut N1AJW-Test71941001
654US-Contra-Costa Contra Costa C80280018
655US-CQ-California CAL-YSFtoWires91800000
656US-CQ-NODAK-A-ZX CQ NorthDakota62208013
657US-CW-Ops CW Academy/CW46301004
658US-Daytona-North ND1C ROOM 380751002
659US-DC-Chewy FireChewy02936000
660US-DigiHams DigiHams Group07671002
661US-DMRVA-RVA DMRVA RVA YSF80562004
662US-DUDE-Link DUDE XLX10650279011
663US-DUNN Conejos CO90893003
664US-DX3CA-OMG OLD MAN GROUP40422002
665US-DX3L-YSF RIZAL-LATITUDE23957004
666US-East-Pipeline Link43953009
667US-EcosDelCoqui Conociendo Ami88084002
668US-EOH-GWY-HUB X Hub/Bridge88023001
669US-FACSchool-ARC New Iberia, LA13458001
670US-Fairview-TX Dallas area96447000
671US-FB111Boys OpenRoom89155003
672US-GAFUNHOUSE1 ATL ragchew38426001
673US-Georgia NOT SET04154003
674US-GM-YSFGATEWAY GM-YSFGATEWAY21367001
675US-GoPackGo Frozen Tundra60857001
676US-Houston-Texas Houston Texas93877003
677US-HRCC-LINK HRCC LINK01037028
678US-HRReflector Ranch Reflecto92538010
679US-Hudson-NY Upstate NY02931006
680US-HXO WA7HXO 3132504400001
681US-Illinois-Link Illinois Link83132013
682US-IL_NGRMARC NG Radio Club02500000
683US-Indio-Conf Indio-Conf98321001
684US-JARA-KS JARJARA-KS YSF51030001
685US-Jefferson A Free State68901006
686US-JerryNet YSF Reflector68798002
687US-JOTA-1 907101295001
688US-JOTA-2 907227662000
689US-K3IHI-RPT YSF TG02177001
690US-K4LPD-YSF YSFReflector05944001
691US-K4NWS ALERT-K4NWS32343001
692US-K4TCK K4TCK-HOTSPOT08359000
693US-K7SFQ-YSF K7SFQ YSF Ref79742003
694US-K9EQ K9EQ Repeater21042004
695US-K9POL US K9POL81734000
696US-Kansas-City WIRES-X MOKAN12479013
697US-Kansas3120 ks-dmr.net08398003
698US-KB1NYT-YSF Swansea, MA77661003
699US-KC0UCQ Lincoln NE83265003
700US-Kentucky-LARC Local Rag Chew92516002
701US-KENTUCKY-OWWZ W4IOD Test Ref43114003
702US-KENTUCKY-WXGC W4IOD Repeater40806010
703US-KG4EGZ KG4EGZ YSF73097003
704US-KK0TT Fargo, ND29625003
705US-KK4OVW-TN-YTR White House T40438002
706US-KM4EDS Blount County25956003
707US-KN6DAL KN6DAL50462001
708US-KO4AXW-7 Richmond, Virg93262001
709US-KU0S Test Bridged Y43310001
710US-KV4S KV4S21511002
711US-KY-CQ-LOUISVI Louisville, KY42274002
712US-Ky-Hood-Rats Hood Rats Club44967002
713US-LEO-ARC LEO ARC97215007
714US-LHSREF LHS and AF0SS65982003
715US-Magnolia-Link Magnolia Wires44428002
716US-Maine_Link YSF-TO-WIRES-X38532001
717US-MiamiHub Cool Dx hangou77658002
718US-MID-TN-RM Middle Tenn68928000
719US-MNWIS----RDNT MNWis Network21493035
720US-Muletown-TN Maury County77445001
721US-MVARA-YSFLink AB6MV Repeater65111000
722US-MVARC----KBNA MVARC Idaho43210015
723US-N4KWT-ALPHA Louisville, KY93958000
724US-N4KWT-BRAVO Louisville, KY08035000
725US-NACS C4FM90882001
726US-Nashville-HUB Nashville-HUB54635004
727US-NE-Oregon Oregon Room32398010
728US-Nebraska_Hub Stand Alone81822001
729US-NgakNgak Ngakngakan YSF93319004
730US-NOAGENDA noagendashow33730000
731US-North-America DVSwitch.org10200008
732US-Northstar Northstar Link27402002
733US-NW-Ohio YSF-NW-Ohio83242003
734US-NWMO NW Missouri13070005
735US-NY-NJ-LINK Fusion Rptr51645003
736US-NY-STFN S Tier Fusion02129002
737US-Ohio Ohio53594009
738US-Oklahoma Hamsomniacs29252008
739US-OklahomaLink RCWA.org19053016
740US-OMG-LA-LV OLD MAN GROUP72321003
741US-OMISS---YSF YSF Multimode14927005
742US-Oro-Valley-AZ Oro Valley ARC74158024
743US-Penn-Link_1 XLX045A YSF06864004
744US-Penn-Link_2 XLX045D YSF20223000
745US-Penn-Link_3 XLX545B YSF69186001
746US-Penn-Link_4 XLX045E YSF35119002
747US-Penn-Link_5 XLX545E YSF92207002
748US-Penn-Link_7 XLX045C YSF17947001
749US-Penn-Link_8 XLX545A19669001
750US-Phoenix-AZ Phoenix AZ69614000
751US-Phoenix-AZ-2 Phoenix AZ 230887001
752US-Pi-Star-Multi Pi-Star Multi31672001
753US-PINOY-5155 PEANUT-PINOY03169002
754US-Pottstown-Pa Pennsylvania00094002
755US-QCWA Chapter 14763222006
756US-QRM31535-FXWP YSF to QRM315331535002
757US-Radio-Kollel Torah Kollel61324000
758US-RebelYell OpenRoom03550000
759US-RED-RVR-OK/TX RED RVR OK/TX87656005
760US-Reddit DMR TG 9800335010007
761US-REF020A REF020A Link40874002
762US-RKT-CTY-HSV RKT.CTY.HSV.AL33703000
763US-RMM-YSF RMM YSF84105000
764US-RocketCity-AL Huntsville, AL92805009
765US-RRARE 14 characters16269000
766US-RuralMN-707 Rural MN38469008
767US-SADRC SanAntonioDRC84398019
768US-SARA-QRX-FCMG Stillwater MN52470003
769US-Scaryetta GA Room70798003
770US-Secret-TG Secret39642001
771US-SIN-Southern Indiana-Link86398019
772US-Skyhub-Link Denver SkyHub92722017
773US-SOMN-----FAPG SO MN40861005
774US-South-MS-Net South MS Net12461000
775US-South-Texas South Texas29364003
776US-SOUTHEASTLINK Provided by: L43389019
777US-Southwest-USA Southwest USA73102010
778US-SpaceCityChat Huntsville_AL18503002
779US-SullivanMO Sullivan MO33573002
780US-SW-Michigan SWMI LINK33829000
781US-SW-Oregon SW-OR-Room29468000
782US-TechFirst TechFirst YSF04743002
783US-TREKFAN TrekFan23964001
784US-Triangle-Net Triangle Net08106000
785US-Truck-Travel Truck Travel15783007
786US-Uni-Link UniversityLink55817002
787US-US-JOTA DMR 90755326002
788US-US-WNY-XRX XRX Club03732001
789US-UTAHLINK UT LINK59623001
790US-VaDigital YSF Reflector99539007
791US-W2BN-Link W2BN Talkgroup81652002
792US-W2MMD-Sknkwks W2MMD Sknkwks13120004
793US-W8DGN barc.sytes.net85462003
794US-WA-PNW PNW Ragchew02512004
795US-WA3PNY-GW Input 1 to Net07923009
796US-Western-NC WNC and nearby24157001
797US-WestSide Waukesha, WI37733013
798US-WestSide-EXP WRC-EXP80036000
799US-Wi-Fi-Talk Wireless Pros97689001
800US-WI-MSN Madison, WI01892002
801US-WKENTUCKYDXEB K4KMW RF Link40396001
802US-WM-Connect West MI Connec21335014
803US-WolfDen Massachusetts98899022
804US-WolfRiverCoil WRCoils2W9ZL65476000
805US-Wolverine1 N-MI10752001
806US-WRCoils WRCoils2W9ZL36510000
807US-WU3K US WU3K31357000
808US-WV-LINK WV DIGI LINK19941003
809US-WWRCARB-US TG315017421096003
810US-XLX625 WA8BRO73602002
811US-YouTubers YouTubers56026002
812US-YSF-FDCCU US San Diego55812004
813US-YSF-NE NEW-ENGLAND12224002
814US-YSF-TeamLegit TeamLegit-Link38442002
815US-YSF-Torogi DL HQ41575000
816US-YSF295 OMIK RADIO41373006
817US_SKYNET SKYNET67356002
818UT-KR1P KR1P Reflector73488000
819VCDRC VCDRC TG3107082699001
820VE2ATU---ARAT Abitibi-Temisc08892002
821VE2YXY-TESTNET Test_Network77569002
822W-FLA-LINK 8445884458000
823WG5EEK-Room WG5EEK Room24033004
824WIRES-X Room 2146821468002
825Wires-X-YO-W WiresX Romania38635002
826WORLDLINK World link00008024
827W_Tennessee YSF Reflector27142000
828XLX000 XLX reflector18145015
829XLX004 XLX reflector71981008
830XLX005 XLX reflector43610084
831XLX006 XLX reflector75573005
832XLX010 XLX reflector65978115
833XLX012 XLX reflector17202026
834XLX018 XLX reflector12634077
835XLX020 XLX reflector66396030
836XLX022 XLX reflector53148085
837XLX023 XLX reflector41945018
838XLX024 XLX reflector81719007
839XLX026 XLX reflector86381022
840XLX031 XLX reflector52109002
841XLX032 XLX reflector44644015
842XLX033 XLX reflector67001011
843XLX036 XLX reflector84657000
844XLX037 XLX reflector13908006
845XLX040 XLX reflector72207011
846XLX041 XLX reflector99307004
847XLX043 XLX reflector15976010
848XLX051 XLX reflector13440036
849XLX055 XLX reflector69874049
850XLX056 XLX reflector90443007
851XLX060 XLX reflector82469011
852XLX061 XLX reflector84338003
853XLX062 XLX reflector89670000
854XLX069 XLX reflector64547004
855XLX070 XLX reflector42356001
856XLX073 XLX reflector91879010
857XLX077 XLX reflector67018008
858XLX079 XLX reflector15027002
859XLX084 XLX reflector57393009
860XLX097 XLX reflector62964002
861XLX098 XLX reflector59637153
862XLX100 XLX reflector74096018
863XLX101 XLX reflector39444000
864XLX102 XLX reflector57188034
865XLX104 XLX reflector37102011
866XLX105 XLX reflector58717005
867XLX109 XLX reflector92626001
868XLX110 XLX reflector48012000
869XLX116 XLX reflector15583009
870XLX124 XLX reflector20012139
871XLX126 XLX reflector35367003
872XLX129 XLX reflector39815188
873XLX131 XLX reflector88621004
874XLX132 XLX reflector77462042
875XLX140 XLX reflector48375000
876XLX147 XLX reflector08338003
877XLX174 XLX reflector59323007
878XLX175 XLX Reflector07483000
879XLX178 XLX reflector62710000
880XLX185 XLX reflector95272018
881XLX196 XLX reflector10067035
882XLX200 XLX reflector86930004
883XLX201 XLX reflector62200010
884XLX204 room Z Wires-X62862017
885XLX207 XLX reflector70248004
886XLX208 XLX reflector20236018
887XLX209 XLX reflector63873001
888XLX218 XLX reflector63869007
889XLX220 XLX reflector60106180
890XLX227 XLX reflector79890035
891XLX229 XLX reflector34300049
892XLX231 XLX reflector65076004
893XLX232 XLX reflector03349123
894XLX235 XLX reflector28568027
895XLX240 ZOMBIE-ALERT66065067
896XLX245 XLX reflector82964010
897XLX247 XLX reflector28978018
898XLX248 XLX reflector27815011
899XLX250 XLX reflector31725008
900XLX255 UA XLXd255 REF31855029
901XLX256 XLX reflector10347013
902XLX257 UA XLXd257 REF24862043
903XLX260 XLX reflector14019011
904XLX268 XLX reflector42725059
905XLX270 XLX reflector64702044
906XLX274 XLX reflector82679006
907XLX290 XLX reflector44047003
908XLX295 XLX reflector81632026
909XLX298 XLX reflector95424014
910XLX299 XLX reflector02401060
911XLX301 Canberra Link23565007
912XLX302 XLX reflector67862033
913XLX305 XLX reflector30362001
914XLX307 XLX reflector35947039
915XLX311 XLX reflector92688000
916XLX312 TriStateDMR08623004
917XLX314 XLX reflector29178003
918XLX327 AlaskaLink XLX37021017
919XLX328 XLX reflector38481015
920XLX330 XLX reflector83603008
921XLX334 XLX reflector66149049
922XLX338 XLX reflector95758009
923XLX339 DE Lehrte-H3226906010
924XLX345 XLX reflector51599001
925XLX349 XLX reflector27556000
926XLX351 XLX reflector83076001
927XLX357 XLX reflector96031001
928XLX358 XLX reflector96507000
929XLX359 XLX reflector22852058
930XLX362 XLX reflector04965003
931XLX369 XLX reflector74839009
932XLX374 XLX reflector25526005
933XLX376 XLX reflector09331001
934XLX381 TRIANGLE NC45641006
935XLX383 Kingsland GA84823001
936XLX389 XLX AUSTRALIA00389044
937XLX395 XLX reflector48042006
938XLX402 XLX reflector72340002
939XLX410 XLX reflector64192025
940XLX414 XLX reflector54326006
941XLX418 XLX reflector98640006
942XLX420 XLX reflector29299000
943XLX421 XLX reflector58291041
944XLX422 XLX reflector45165011
945XLX425 XLX reflector26451002
946XLX431 XLX reflector92585243
947XLX432 XLX reflector07443002
948XLX434 XLX reflector62243003
949XLX449 XLX reflector68810003
950XLX450 XLX reflector90015001
951XLX453 HKHAM node -1-97273033
952XLX454 HKHAM node -2-73993060
953XLX455 XLX reflector43173004
954XLX456 XLX reflector93342050
955XLX469 XLX reflector92227002
956XLX478 Ham Radio Vill74306002
957XLX479 XLX reflector98796008
958XLX493 XLX reflector80364004
959XLX497 XLX reflector69742000
960XLX500 XLX reflector49716013
961XLX502 XLX reflector51594011
962XLX503 XLX reflector07490010
963XLX504 XLX reflector71247005
964XLX505 XLX reflector85857016
965XLX507 XLX reflector88194006
966XLX508 XLX reflector26447061
967XLX514 XLX reflector12230240
968XLX520 XLX reflector07475058
969XLX522 XLX reflector18807025
970XLX530 XLX reflector59245039
971XLX531 XLX reflector40946021
972XLX538 XLX reflector19577139
973XLX543 XLX reflector87999002
974XLX559 XLX reflector81742007
975XLX560 XLX reflector28340238
976XLX600 XLX reflector00412042
977XLX604 XLX reflector66571014
978XLX606 XLX reflector48188002
979XLX616 XLX reflector95279002
980XLX621 HRCCLINK XLX91682012
981XLX626 XLX reflector04174004
982XLX634 XLX reflector36240017
983XLX640 XLX reflector25689000
984XLX645 XLX reflector95215001
985XLX650 XLX reflector66078026
986XLX651 XLX reflector13946001
987XLX654 XLX reflector52732001
988XLX660 XLX reflector89234000
989XLX666 XLX reflector84239004
990XLX679 Blind hams76138010
991XLX698 XLX reflector03560238
992XLX705 XLX reflector31037225
993XLX714 XLX reflector51265012
994XLX716 XLX reflector78911004
995XLX721 XLX reflector51149012
996XLX727 Phuket Link57146019
997XLX737 XLX reflector22337036
998XLX741 XLX reflector84891227
999XLX748 XLX reflector59607001
1000XLX750 XLX reflector32748107
1001XLX752 XLX reflector71827002
1002XLX758 XLX reflector62994001
1003XLX760 XLX reflector73934001
1004XLX768 XLX reflector85725004
1005XLX776 XLX reflector67173176
1006XLX778 XLX reflector01906024
1007XLX781 XLX reflector38363244
1008XLX799 XLX reflector45047010
1009XLX800 XLX reflector53055019
1010XLX807 XLX reflector16226109
1011XLX810 XLX reflector55102004
1012XLX812 XLX reflector48348140
1013XLX837 XLX reflector70562000
1014XLX840 XLX reflector54890002
1015XLX847 XLX reflector51106000
1016XLX857 XLX reflector23661002
1017XLX860 XLX reflector39930004
1018XLX865 XLX reflector11353001
1019XLX870 XLX reflector43287004
1020XLX888 XLX reflector08422016
1021XLX889 XLX reflector60479001
1022XLX891 XLX reflector48010005
1023XLX892 XLX reflector18115002
1024XLX893 XLX reflector38758004
1025XLX905 XLX reflector71144050
1026XLX911 The DXer93917001
1027XLX922 XLX reflector82567022
1028XLX924 XLX reflector96011006
1029XLX933 XLX reflector35946162
1030XLX934 XLX reflector52616011
1031XLX936 XLX reflector79078014
1032XLX945 XLX reflector70191047
1033XLX949 US Beards Den14843001
1034XLX950 XLX reflector94341104
1035XLX960 XLX reflector15401008
1036XLX965 XLX reflector13897011
1037XLX966 XLX reflector14890003
1038XLX970 XLX reflector45678206
1039XLX976 XLX reflector84057003
1040XLX978 XLX reflector85560006
1041XLX988 XLX reflector29324014
1042XLX989 XLX reflector93894014
1043XLX994 XLX reflector37815016
1044XLXAAA XLX reflector77280000
1045XLXARG XLX reflector30906015
1046XLXARR XLX reflector61246000
1047XLXCAT XLX reflector36802034
1048XLXCFR XLX reflector91940000
1049XLXDS6 XLX reflector03211015
1050XLXGUS XLX reflector50281012
1051XLXITA XLX reflector13513003
1052XLXRRG XLX reflector40609000
1053XLXZZZ XLX reflector92093001
1054xYSFxCWERXxLINK CraftwerxRefle07774002
1055YSF-C4FM-38 YSF-C4FM-PKTTH43546002
1056YSF-FILAMARS FILAMARS GROUP42819011
1057YSF-IQ2AQ-L YSF-SVXLINK23053002
1058ysf-it-radio ysf-it-radio92361002
1059YSF-IW2LGC CISOM-IW2LGC75928001
1060YSF-OMEGA TAMBAYAN C4FM06595005
1061YSF-PERU Peru Digital76929004
1062YSF-REUNION Reunion island31520002
1063YSF-TAMBAYAN TAMBAYAN01183000
1064YSF-TI YSF Tango Indi26626004
1065YSF-TSIONG Tambayan77299000
1066YSF-YO-W Fusion Romania41577005
1067YSF004 US Michigan Ro94614001
1068YSF345 USA CTDGroup49868001
1069YSF398 Street Corner66497012
1070ysf4aws ysf4aws86137000
1071ysf738phuket ysf738phuket76217003
1072YSFCHILE YSF to TG73055762001
1073ysfshico shico ares16664002
1074YSFxCWERXgarage CwerxReflector47046000
1075YSF_Shumen_BG YSF47364000
1076Zaks-Wave Zaks Wave YSF59031000
1077ZOMBIE-ALERT WiresX #2829888240022
MMDVM_Bridge Dashboard V 20180604-1 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2021-03-06, 07:05:20 (America/New_York) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits