Currently Transmitting
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
Bridge Info
Current Mode YSF linked to
idle
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway
Iceberg, North Atlantic224.940000 MHz222.340000 MHzxlx.voxpopuli.pt
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network NXDN NXDN Network
Last Heard List of today's 0 callsigns. Cached (/201165)
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/mapper/vg-lv_root /
100%
0 B 18.03 GB 18.4 GB
/dev/sda1 /boot
17%
186.81 MB 36.37 MB 235.32 MB
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is down!
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10-0-0-0-0-USA AMERICA!56123011
20-AT-OE9-VLBG Austria82154002
30-MAGA USA USA USA02176000
400-AU-YSF001 YSF00138900012
500-CQ-AU CQ VK WiRES-X24117011
600-HUBNet-00 Link to HUBNet96265014
7001-CQ-UK CQ-UK Wires-X27793098
8001-KP3AV-System Puerto Rico13586009
9003-YSF Yeongwol-KR96259000
1000303YSFColorado 00303_Colorado00303001
1100420_SF Super_Freq00420000
1200970YSFColorado 00970_Colorado00970001
13021YSF KR 021YSF32642017
14022YSF KR 022YSF88391006
15042-YSF YSF-Daejeon41444000
16096ysf-Busan-KR Link TG45039184905000
170E7XTR Tirol Oberland11500001
18119-YSF KR 119YSF74652017
192007-DXGROUP Web Server68800001
2024332 IT-VEN ITALY23992000
2127010 2701050919003
22450IPSC2 (YCS450)37865001
2350525 Bridge-NXDN-P206015004
2479435 IT S.M.A.M Pis97629008
25843IPSC2 YCS45065947001
26911-Cop-Talk 911 Cop Talk60227003
27AD4RM-ROCO-MOCO RoCoMoCoClub28050003
28AH-HUH.NET YSF17950002
29Alabama-Link Alabama-Link02034066
30ALBA-SCOTLAND SCOTLAND YSF83071002
31America-RC YSF-TO-WIRES-X64230025
32ANDALUCIA ANDALUCIA21887004
33AnHui-HeFei01 YSF/BM46060130458004
34APP-NET RADIO-NETWORK53033001
35AR-AR-CIRCULO ROSARIO31897006
36AR-RadHisTec RadHisTec85942002
37ARG-DIGITAL ARG DIGITAL68322001
38ARG-ROOM Argentina-ROOM31302015
39ARGENTINA-LINK Link to TG722766099025
40Astrahan 14489 Astrahan14489003
41AT-Austria-OE1 OE1XFV25223004
42AT-Austria-OE5 OE5XOL71095002
43AT-Austria-OE8 OE8VIK59911007
44AT-C4FM-Austria (YCS232)23201071
45AT-RAMSES Austria65084001
46AU-ACT CQ Canberra47270001
47AU-Albury-Chat Albury Chat59309007
48AU-AustraliaCQ AusWideChat59627007
49AU-TAC1 ALT167127000
50AU-VIC VK3MCK66921002
51AU-VK-Multi-Link Multimode Link50535004
52AU-VK2 Albury-YSF08707001
53AU-VK7 YSF 0505705057002
54BARC-ONT-CA Burlington ARC74037000
55BAYAREA-YSF Silicon Valley00043010
56BE-YSF-Vl C4FMVlaanderen64364014
57BE-YSF-Wallonie C4FM Wallon79520006
58BELGIUM-FR YSF Belgium FR50942012
59BG-K0K0Z-1 K0KOZ-BG191740000
60BGPARTY YSF BG237283000
61Boars-Nest Good Ol Boys56800000
62Bobbys-Bay-Area MultiModeBobby43944000
63BR-Brasil-Link Brasil-Link72400001
64BR-Brazil dvbr.net77777012
65BR-C4FM-Brazil (YCS724)72401017
66BR-Florida Reflector-FLBR47040001
67BR-FreeDV digitALL22884000
68BR-PU2LRZ TG268916 WIRES90558006
69BR-PU4ARR PU4ARR-MG24488000
70BR-PY6MV SALVADOR-BAHIA11335001
71BR-YSF-BRASIL C4FM Brasil YS56691010
72BR-YSF-Minas Minas-BR01466001
73BRAZIL-724 DV Brazil72526003
74C-AMERICA Honduras Multi22487009
75C4FM-KOR YCS45020882001
76CA-420-Network RAGCHEW36037008
77CA-ALL-Canada CANADA-EH!80015000
78CA-Canada C4FM Ontario77353021
79CA-Canada-FR Fusion Canada71083026
80CA-DMRQ-3022 DMRQ TG302271305002
81CA-Maritimes Can Maritimes53710009
82CA-Nanikana Nanikana19952000
83CA-NOR-ONTARIO NORTH ONTARIO36010000
84CA-Upper-Can Upper Can QRP23829003
85CA-VE1KLR-LINK Multimode Link65552003
86CA-WEST-CAN Western Canada13339005
87CA-YSF-CHARC SW QUEBEC,CA13124002
88CA-YSF-VA2JDZ JCD-ROOMTEST40062001
89CAMCAST YSF REFLECTOR48095000
90Carolina-Link 7960279602025
91CDARIN CDARIN-YSF77785000
92CH-228-Swiss YCS Group 28 S30998006
93CH-HB9EAS HB9EAS Room00710002
94CH-HB9EAS-2 HB9EASPriv01203000
95CH-HB9VD Radioamateurs15280004
96CH-IT-SWISS C4FM OM37664001
97CH-JOTA Scouts!98011000
98CH-PiStar pistar.ch48788000
99CH-RAMSES Swiss65087000
100ChengDu-TG46028 NOT SET65999001
101CHILE-C4FM C4FM YSF CHILE53696000
102CHILE-D-STAR C4FM TO DSTAR80207005
103CL-CHILE YSF to TG73072350002
104CL-EMCOMM TG 73091119525001
105CL-Link YSF CL-Link51028017
106CL-Link2 YSF2 CL-Link75925000
107CL-REDLA Red Americas33975001
108CL-YSF CHILE-LINK09627008
109CN-Anhui-server CN-Anhui serve82902001
110CN-BR6QBD-WUHAN TG46002739006003
111CN-CC#1 TG 46050118829001
112CN-China-04 TG 4600449197002
113CN-China-0513 TG46051369930000
114CN-China-9 YSFtoDMR46001t42118006
115CN-CN-BJS-YSF CN BJS C4FM50565001
116CN-CN-SH YSF/TG4606825574003
117CN-CN-SH-BR4AC TG4602199996004
118CN-ECHO-SUGAR YSF Testing17315001
119CN-SHLK C4FM87327001
120CN-SUMG755 sumg755.cn60752000
121CN-SXXY-YSF TG4609119610003
122CN-SZ-YSF BM TG4607310552002
123CN-TIANJIN C4FM/TG46002278497001
124CN-UK_CN_GROUP UK_CN_GROUP16798001
125CN-XUZHOU TG46051684099001
126CN-YANCHENG TG46051574325002
127CN-Z-FLTSIM FLIGHTSIM75791000
128CN-zjDigital ZJ46055DMR00683001
129CN023 Chongqing YSF69508000
130CNARN CNARN69058003
131CN_China_1 W24166/TG4600199143060
132CN_China_3 YSF Only21142003
133CN_China_4 TG 4600465387007
134CN_SZ790 TG46073/sz790.06059000
135CO-HK3QUE C4FM Colombia87147000
136CO-HK_NAL_LCRA Linked to Bran72001006
137COL-HK3MRJ COLOMBIA HK3MR22127000
138CR-SJO YSF-Costa Rica39190000
139CT-BMCAT C4FM Catalunya18480014
140CT-CATALANA C4FM CATALUNYA88856003
141CT-GARRAF C4FM CATALUNYA16368000
142CT-RI-ROOM DIGITAL99797013
143CW-ToyTronNet Sunny Curacao12096001
144CZ-Czech TG2300 DCS19V26541014
145CZ-YSF-Klatovy CZ52690003
146CZ-YSF-Praha CZ YSF Praha77329010
147DallasDigital DallasDigital63707002
148DE-Berlin Spandau21972003
149DE-C4FM-Germany (YCS262)26201072
150DE-Deutschland Deutschland70750015
151DE-DG2NGT-YSF Testing...01587000
152DE-DL-DL1BH Bremerhaven14187003
153DE-DL-Hamburg Hamburg City07588006
154DE-DL-NORDWEST DL-Nordwest54919038
155DE-DL-Oberberg Bergisches Kr.68399000
156DE-DL-Saar Saarland47791008
157DE-Fusion-DK0OD C06-DJ2FR26122002
158DE-Germany YSF262 BM26362829018
159DE-GOETTINGEN Raum Gö92161004
160DE-Hannover-XLnk Hannover XLnk02883002
161DE-Heidekreis Niedersachsen44305001
162DE-Hessen YSFReflector H92469014
163DE-HESSEN-F17 F17 Reflector19138003
164DE-Holstein Schl.-Holstein89600004
165DE-Inselfreunde BM-TG2644493571001
166DE-LAUSITZ LausitzLink13100002
167DE-Lehrte DB0ROE by H3272761004
168DE-NDS-Ost WF-BS-SZ-PE49892003
169DE-Neumarkt YSF Neumarkt90448004
170DE-Notfunk NotfunkGruppe87939001
171DE-Oberbayern BM-TG2628561156004
172DE-Oberpfalz Region Opf.09319005
173DE-OWL DE-OWL-XLX508G26446006
174DE-PEGASUS Multisystem74154077
175DE-PEGASUS2 Multisystem21235004
176DE-PEGASUS3 Testsystem43108000
177DE-RAMSES Multisystem65075019
178DE-RAMSES-II-VW only-VW-mode!65082006
179DE-RAMSES-III Reserve-Test65083003
180DE-Ruhrgebiet Ruhrgebiet63421005
181DE-Sachsen BM TG262983978001
182DE-SAXONIA YSF Sachsen13111009
183DE-Schwarzwald Schwarzwald10670015
184DE-Thueringen Thüringen Ref55966008
185DE-Twitterrunde GW BM TG26333363333002
186DE-Uckermark Brandenburg42890000
187DE-VFDB Telekom&Post53414000
188DE-WESTPFALZ C4FM Westpfalz55015007
189DE_DL-Baltic Greifswald33465005
190DIR099 BUGS91489007
191DL1SGP-YSF Welcome to the46981000
192DL26322 D22LinkRef74625003
193DMRPlus-IT DMRPlus Italia58967002
194DO-DOMREP YSF DRP01579001
195DO-YSF-Dom.-Rep. YSF for HI30406001
196DPRNS TH DPRNS43499000
197DURANGO Fusion Durango81640004
198DVAMERICA DVAmerica82758000
199DX1ARM DX1ARM-RPT78427010
200DXHAMS Trinidad81520003
201DXhunter-SM2 DXhunter SM206989002
202EA-ALCAYNA EA ALCAYNA55235002
203EA-ARSA EA ARSA66513001
204EA-C4FM-Spain (YCS224)22401087
205EA-CANARIAS CANARIAS73531001
206EA-Distrito-1 DMR+ EA1Master94533002
207EA-Distrito-4 REM Spain YSF62980015
208EA-Distrito-7 RC Veleta90182001
209EA-EXTREMADURA EXTREMADURA18470001
210EA-FREEDMR-SPAIN TG214 NATIONAL83231004
211EA-SPAIN-21461 MULTIPROTOCOLO55815005
212EA-TG21468 CANARIAS17535006
213EASTERN-PA-HUB W3NTT.INFO03529001
214ECOAMERICA AB6MM31977003
215Ecuador-HC3-Loja Loja-RadioClub61685002
216EL-TALOVIU ESTACION DMO E22410000
217ES-112 EMERGENCIAS74161000
218ES-ADER ASSOCIACIO ADE32027002
219ES-AMIRED YAESU AMIRED66492001
220ES-CACERES SEC.LOC.URE CC96308002
221ES-CANARIAS Canarias C4FM09059000
222ES-CQ-DX CQ WORLD WIDE32474003
223ES-EA-ED5YBA-YFS RC EL CAMPELLO07092001
224ES-EA4GAX-YSF YSF EA4GAX47789000
225ES-EALINK YSF EALINK99760000
226ES-ED7ZAK IPSC2-DR-2X91122001
227ES-EL-EJIDO EL EJIDO SPAIN11650000
228ES-ELITE Grupo_ELITE41996027
229ES-ES-ALMERIA YSF ALMERIA96124003
230ES-GOMERA R5 GOMERA VHF60725000
231ES-IBERIA C4FM10069001
232ES-MARCA YSF MARCA65531001
233ES-PEANUT-YSF YSF PEANUT20998006
234ES-REM-SPAIN YSF Reflector15642001
235ES-SPAIN-LINK C4FM-SPAIN27809005
236ES-TECNICO-Y-MAS ES TECNICO Y M18044000
237ES-TENERIFE YSFTG2143845904002
238ES-WiresX Wires X Spain27187004
239ES-Zulu-Radio YSF Zulu Radio50246003
240EST-Ref YSF reflector50135001
241EUROPELINK Europe link00007161
242FI-SUURSAVO SS-VERKKO YSF25048004
243Foxhole RagChew96442005
244FR-1ZTO YSF F1ZTO70576001
245FR-C4FM-France (YCS208)20801019
246FR-Centre-France Centre-France95198011
247FR-FON-Gateway Salon FON GW (00645001
248FR-International Salon Internat30262000
249FR-RIDF FR Reseau IDF12715000
250FR-Room-ZIT Room F1ZIT86886040
251FR-wiresxfrance Wires-X-France39510000
252FR-YSF-Alpes Rhone-Alpes83665000
253FR-YSF-Dijon FR YSF Dijon77805002
254FR-YSF-France Fusion France58617043
255FR-YSF-HBLink C4FM HBLink TG44708002
256FR-YSF-HDF Region Nord16762000
257FR-YSF-Jura C4FM Tech/Dev26550005
258FR-YSF-Limouzi C4FM Limousin91713002
259FR-YSF-Mayenne Fusion Mayenne08828003
260FR-YSF-Nantes YSF Room F5ZLK41576005
261FR-YSF-Nord Nord46353002
262FR-YSF-TEST France-Tests71806004
263FREEDOM-LINK Friendship hub27048001
264FreeMason-Ham AllFreeMasons71059000
265FuPCIntlYSF FuPCIntl05618001
266GB----CQ-GB mb6ri.co.uk44664001
267GB-2E0SVS.UK Staffs, UK88647001
268GB-Allstars-UK Fusion Allstrs48460008
269GB-BARC-CLUB Burnham On Sea88473001
270GB-Bay_NWFG The bay NWFG60939000
271GB-BLIND-VETS Blind Veterans42233008
272GB-CCARC 2e0wwv.net14561003
273GB-COMPUTERLESS COMPUTERLESS73775000
274GB-CovARS Coventry ARS88972002
275GB-CQ-Sussex BridgedNode23952002
276GB-CQ-UK-YCS (YCS235)23501032
277GB-CROWS C.R.O.W.S52705001
278GB-Dartmoor-Room Dartmoor Area19889000
279GB-Durham YSFReflector64259001
280GB-DVSCOTLAND Scottish YSF93284019
281GB-EAST-YSF NET REF21711000
282GB-FreeSTAR FreeSTAR UK23426018
283GB-Fusion-Kernow Fusion SW UK91767006
284GB-GB-M0JOW 14 characters72975000
285GB-GB7DH gb7dh.co.uk64296006
286GB-GB7SV www.GB7SV.com19469007
287GB-GB7WF Bewdley, Worcs56429002
288GB-Guisborough GDARC80262003
289GB-HamsOnTheGram HamsOnTheGram73583007
290GB-HamsOnTheGram HamsOnTheGram73583007
291GB-HUBNet Link to HUBNet57727020
292GB-Ipswich-YSF Ipswich97658004
293GB-M0VMK M0VMK-M7AXK01713000
294GB-M0WNU M0WNU YouTube49082000
295GB-N.Ireland YSF N.Ireland97576002
296GB-NARS Newport ARS17276000
297GB-NDARG-UK NDARG 3625069770002
298GB-North-West-UK NWRG13344012
299GB-qso365 qso365.co.uk26368000
300GB-Sandbox Testing41012000
301GB-SHARES-link1 M0SHA.com06731001
302GB-Smoggie-UK SMOGGIE LINK67256004
303GB-SMRCC S. Mcr Radio10084004
304GB-SUFFOLK-YSF 202155772000
305GB-The-Shires Heref-Worcs11116002
306GB-UK-1-YCS235 YCS235 UK-144195019
307GB-Wales2356 WalesDMR235602694002
308GB-WARC Warrington ARC06284002
309GB-XLX969 NWFG41142013
310GB-YSF-BLKSHEEP YSF TO WIRES X04539001
311GB3TH-ROOM Tamworth UK45797000
312GB7CP Repeater link20655001
313GEEKRIG-TAC Local tactical70037000
314Gr8ter-Detroit Great Lakes MI96370003
315GRSMAM Gruppo.SMAM68349000
316GT-ASL-48455 AllStar Audio60237001
317HARP-USA Ham Radio Plus11719001
318HB-C4FM-Basel Gruppo HB9CSR47247002
319HB9TF-YSF HB9TF-YSF93935000
320HCRA-YSF HCRA Refl73821001
321HELLAS-Zone YSF Reflector23667022
322HK-HAM YSF=45436039001
323HMASN HMASN83490001
324HP-PANAMA-HUB C4FMDMRDST01689012
325HR-9A-C4FM CRO OFFICIAL14248009
326HR-Hristo C4FM Hrvatska87215001
327HU-Balaton YSF Siófok18164002
328HU-HU-TG2162 BM TG216249993006
329HU-Hungary BM TG21641120003
330Hudson-City-NJ YSF Reflector26973008
331ICQPODCAST ICQPODCAST09480008
332IE_YSF_Ireland Fusion DMR52077011
333Indiana-Link-So Bridge:IRLP_0014689016
334IRLP_0070 Bridge to 007096014002
335IRN-KC1MUV www.irn.radio91820003
336IT-4VALLI-PC GW 4VALLI-PC56145001
337IT-773Cluster TG222773 - BM75373003
338IT-ALLSTAR-YSF ASL TO YSF71955000
339IT-APRS-PUGLIA www.aprspuglia92157001
340IT-BELPASSO TEST ROOM27168001
341IT-BM2222-Italy MP XLX039/B22220006
342IT-C4FM-ABRUZZO IT-DMR 2226146773005
343IT-C4FM-FVG YSF Pordenone45290005
344IT-C4FM-HBLink-D Zona1 Piemonte17120001
345IT-C4FM-Italy (YCS222)22201050
346IT-C4FM-Lodi Multiprotocoll47384000
347IT-C4FM-ROSETO IT-DMR 22203526765002
348IT-C4FM-VERONA YSFReflector19883000
349IT-CALABRIA MP CALABRIA94514001
350IT-CATANIA TG22491-BM222227746001
351IT-CISAR-LECCE www.cisarlecce84160000
352IT-DGT-Zona-0 Rete DGT zona023740006
353IT-Digiland Italia47946005
354IT-Dolomites-net dmr/c4fm12519001
355IT-FRANCAVILLA YSF Reflector31973003
356IT-FreeDMR-Sicil TG_22399418423002
357IT-GDO-FUSION C4FM OSSOLA43715002
358IT-GIOIATAURO #7642176421002
359IT-GRF-TEST TEST PyRefl90123002
360IT-GRF-YSF TUSCANY MULTIP26045013
361IT-I0-LAZIO YSF03832TG223003832007
362IT-I6-ABRUZZO IT-I6-ABRUZZO45679003
363IT-IS0-ERA-CA TG 22289/BM22289002
364IT-IS0-Sardegna TG2231-BM92365005
365IT-IT-7351-GROUP 73&51 Group34604001
366IT-IT-FreeDMR Multiprotocoll34116001
367IT-IT-MULTIP-NET YSF-MULTIP-NET24943004
368IT-ITALIA YSF Italia CIS18255001
369IT-ITALY-I4 MP E. Romagna26537003
370IT-ITALY-UMBRIA MP I0-UMBRIA03139002
371IT-RAMSES-TIROL Suedtirol65086000
372IT-RAS-SARDEGNA YSF RAS IS028235004
373IT-RedNet YSF RedNet73436000
374IT-RNRE-YSF CROSSLINK10885003
375IT-SICILIA #3469734697007
376IT-YSF-BRESCIA CLUSTER BS93884006
377IT-YSF-HBLINK TG 2220046468002
378IT-YSF-LUCANIA YSF LUCANIA65716000
379IT-YSF-NORD ITALY NORD31585010
380IT-YSFROOM-I7 C4FM Puglia It29443003
381IT-YSFROOM-ITALY WIRES-X ITALY27003064
382IT-Zona-9 Sicilia11881003
383IT_C4FM-LIGURIA Reg. Liguria22211001
384IT_C4FM-TIGULLIO Tigullio22236002
385JAPAN-YSF YSF JPN FUSION73765000
386JAPANLINK Japan link00012036
387JP-C4FM YAESU FUSION96621000
388JP-JAPAN Fusion Japan25383010
389JP-KANAZAWA YAESU FUSION67907001
390JP-SAKURA-Net SNWLab Fusion88748000
391JP-XRF499 YSF83251001
392JP-YSF-AWAJI-IS by JA3YAI21731000
393JP-YSF-NAGOYA YSF15742015
394JP-YSF-NAGOYA-2 YSF74565001
395JP-YSFDMR-Net YSF30051004
396K0KOZ-BGPARTY K0KOZ-YSF163258000
397K8JTK-Hub DVMIS31983003
398K8RON K8RON22504001
399KAMANGYAN KAPOPONG09396000
400KAPIHAN kapihan.net10482003
401KB1NE-GROUP NE Wireless89902002
402KC7AF-Room Orting WA35885001
403KE6UPI-Group KE6UPI Group64882002
404konabarbarian SF Bay Area92708000
405KP4GA Puerto Rico48316000
406KR-GyeongSan YSF GyeongSan16848002
407KR-ysf-gimhae KR-YSF-DS5QDR62432001
408KR1P YSF to AllStar44444003
409LA-Repeater SoCalHamLink96402000
410LaGrandeDigital lagrandefl.com17077005
411LATINOS Latinos74000003
412LincsLink 14 characters15425001
413LV-YSF-Latvia YSF Latvia24700000
414MALLORCA ZONA EA53278001
415MarylandHub MarylandUSA96887002
416MAWCG-YSF www.mawcg.org19813000
417MD-C4FM-Moldova (YCS259)25901009
418ME-YSFMontenegro TG2979213827006
419MIAMI-LINK FRIENDS-AMIGOS48448001
420MIL+VET Mil and Vets21505001
421MX-C4FM-Mexico (YCS334)33401006
422MX-Fusion-Mexico Fusion Mexico23944001
423MY-Malaysia-Net Malaysia Net11714002
424N1AJW-Test-2 popourri58261001
425N4ASA-Ref-2 N4ASA-Ref-227227000
426NA9PL_PAAROS PAAROS.com88843005
427NEARC BM TG 3125707261002
428NEMARC-Fusion NEMARC62121007
429NGDRoom VoIP Link62490000
430NJ-NY-PA-Tristat NJTRBO 3136009598004
431NL-CENTRAL Centraal NL96455078
432NL-DARES EMCOMM NL31911001
433NL-DOMSTAD NL Domstad35926006
434NL-DOMTOREN YSFReflector v92489000
435NL-HAMTOREN YSFReflector v59229004
436NL-Hobbyscoop hobbyscoop.nl20070018
437NL-Limburg GooJunDaag LB60353002
438NL-MM204X MultiMode 204X66853004
439NL-NL-YCS207 (YCS207)20701006
440NL-Noord test reflector73238001
441NL-Oost test reflector63539001
442NL-PA0ROB test NLX20459819001
443NL-Parrot204Z XLX204 Z16337002
444NL-PI1DAF Multi Repeater73443002
445NL-SHB-Link SHB-Digital50861000
446NL-SQLINK SQLINK07669002
447NL-TalkGroup NL TalkGroup62156000
448NL-TEST Dutch test71117003
449NL-Utrecht PI4UTR A0883757003
450NL-XLX204Y Module YSF25985001
451NL-ZEIST zeist test83765002
452NO-General Norwegian chat44919007
453North-Mich W1WRS Repeater10111004
454Northern-NH-ASL US NNHASL67703003
455NZ-Ashburton Repeater22780008
456NZ-C4FM-ZL (YCS530)53001023
457NZ-Canterbury-NZ Mount Grey CHC59115006
458NZ-Christchurch South Island -62078002
459NZ-Talk-Tauranga Kiwi Link Taur44650002
460NZ-Whangarei ZL1AMK YSF29073001
461NZ-YSF-Reflector NZ Reflector33191003
462NZ-YSF-XLX287 ysf.zl2wl.nz89797001
463NZ-ZL3REW-YSF Rakaia YSF96885000
464Oakland W6OAK72753000
465Ohio-Link---LGLG OHIO-LINK40557052
466Orobie-Reflector EchoLink Refle52792001
467Ottawa-Ont Canada Link23020003
468OZ-DMR OZ-DMR23595002
469Panama-Chiriqui Link Multimodo24542009
470Panama-GREMPA @grempanama29368001
471Panama-RadioClub HP1RCP04234002
472Panama-WiresX Colon DX Group57227000
473ParksOnTheAir POTA Chat77524002
474Parrot Parrot99999000
475PE-OA-TRUJILLO YSF TO DMR67849001
476PH-BAS_ISALAMA Basilan Group99791001
477PH-BISDAK Bisayang Dako79383001
478PH-DX1ACE Cavite Ace39806003
479PH-DX1AFP PHILCCOM59008001
480PH-DX1ARC DX1ARC93591002
481PH-DX1ARM-VHF DX1ARM VHF72170001
482PH-DX1BSP DX1BSP JOTA51701001
483PH-DX1O-AMSAT DX1O AMSAT PH11096001
484PH-DX1PAR DX1PAR78258008
485PH-DX1PRS DX1PRS YSFLINK30444000
486PH-DX2ACV MAHARLIKA18808003
487PH-DX4NC DX4NC89230003
488PH-DX7NRD NORAD771972001
489PH-DX8WMG MOARC, Inc.03567003
490PH-DX9RAG-FDCCU PH Davao-Cotab10707000
491PH-ICARE-Iloilo ICARE Iloilo60511001
492PH-MAHARLIKA MAHARLIKA09543007
493PH-YSF-JNT Private Group58782000
494PH-YSFDX1CW DX1CW66616003
495Philippine-Link PhilippineLink03073003
496Philippine-Link PhilippineLink03073003
497Pijalnia_Piwa Wstep_za_zapro26235000
498PINOY-LINK pinoylink.net27859015
499PINOY-LINK-2 pinoylink.net88500001
500PL-4280 YSF/DMR/DCS13225393001
501PL-BRIDGE Poland BRIDGE61266000
502PL-C4FM-Poland (YCS260)26001010
503PL-Chojnice-HBL YSF Reflector64878002
504PL-HBL-BDG C4FM BDG94404001
505PL-HBL-Kutno HBLink Kutno45956001
506PL-HBL-MultiLink Multimode Link38145001
507PL-HBLink HBLink Polska68368000
508PL-HBLSilesia YSF-HBlink56899001
509PL-POLAND YSF PL POLAND29114033
510PL-POLSKA POLSKA WIRESX15495012
511PL-Silesia Poland Silesia55546000
512PL-SLASK Regionalna82068001
513PL-SP1 YSF SP153245000
514PL-SP2 YSF SP212508000
515PL-SP3 YSF SP302328001
516PL-SP4 YSF SP448598000
517PL-SP5 YSF SP545300003
518PL-SP6 YSF SP692967000
519PL-SP7 YSF SP792078001
520PL-SP8 YSF SP871372000
521PL-SP9 YSF SP978984001
522PL-SR7MK Swiety Krzyz W40464001
523PL-SR8DEF Debica40594001
524PL-SR8FWD Wlodawa WiresX78099001
525PL-SR8K Dubiecko79009002
526PL-SR8LUF Lublin91407003
527PL-SR8UVC Chotylow87318001
528PL-SR8UWD Wlodawa YSF54644000
529PL-SR8WD Wlodawa64506001
530PL-SR9DBN Myslowice83600001
531PL-SR9DCH Orzesze75089001
532PL-SR9DX Bytom39816002
533PL-WARMIA-MAZURY Elblag52742002
534PL-Wild-fields Local usage28328001
535PL-XLX132 D-Star Gateway09815003
536PL-YSF-Krakow HBLink Krakow57061001
537PL-YSF260 BM TG26080986005
538PLUG The Philly LUG37358002
539PR-KP4CA Boriken DMR Ne92044002
540PT-C4FM-Portugal (YCS268)26801016
541PT-YSF009 C4FM-Portugal02986003
542PT-YSF012 BM2682-Link45742003
543PT-YSF268 BM2682-Link52639002
544PT-YSF903 BM2682-Link15461002
545PT-YSF915 BM2682-Link09658003
546PUERTO-RICO ENLACE BORICUA30270006
547PY-Paraguay BMTG74447878002
548QUAHOG-NETWORK BM-TG-3144545591001
549R.C.-AMIRED---C4 WiresX CATALUN95623016
550Randin Ki4eki (RCRG)66265001
551RAYNET-UK RAYNET-UK_YSF23531002
552Rebellion-YSF SkywalkerShack51728001
553RFARC RFARC YSF Room37398009
554RI-DIGITAL-LINK BM-TG-3144431444003
555RO-YO-EmCom EmCom Romania43537002
556RO-YSF-BM-226 YSF BM TG22603435007
557RO-YSF-RoLink RoLink Bridge07853002
558RO-YSF-YO-SAR YO SAR57290002
559RS-Srbija RS-C4FM30350002
560RS-YSF-TG220-SRB YSF to TG22026625002
561RS-YSF-TG_Nis YSF to TG11418781001
562RSN Radioscouting09861001
563RU-DMR TG250340387001
564RU-KAVKAZ North Caucasus25617006
565RU-KRSNDR Krasnodar09020002
566RU-MAYKOP Maykop67143001
567RU-MOSCOW MOSKWA27797001
568RU-OMSK OMSK29806002
569RU-POCTOB Rostov-Don31022001
570RU-RADIOCULT YSF11193001
571RU-RUSSIA Russia25001000
572RU-SCANNER Russia17383005
573RU-SHAKHTY Shakhty58312001
574RU-SMR WIRES-YSF-DMR54182002
575RU-STUPINO Stupino85557001
576RU-TULA Tula25071001
577RU-UB9MDL OMSK22258002
578RU-VLGDNK Volgodonsk16530001
579RV-rtp-group Rogue Valley45715000
580SCAN-i-546 SCAN-i 54602868001
581SCANDINAVIAN-HUB Fusion to SM438742001
582SD_HUB DMR-ALLSTAR82040002
583SE-SE0O_CROSS YSFDMR TG240093753003
584SE-Virginia Tidewater65461002
585SEOH-YSFLINK SEOH YSFLINK30217001
586SE_SWEDEN_HUB Wires-X, DMR89207008
587SG-YSF-V2 SINGAPORE-YSF16390001
588Shockers-Intl Shockers Club16935001
589SI-Slovenia YSFDMR TG29348857003
590SI-Slovenia2 YSF Slovenia62716004
591SK-B.Bystrica YFS Slovak98269003
592SMS1 SMS backup28735001
593SNARS SNARS TG3132829961001
594SO-Oregon-RC SO RC85967000
595SuperARC Phoenix, AZ80956005
596SWDG S Wales, UK27111000
597Testsystem DG9VH Dev-Syst90897000
598TG25011 DMR BM TG2501125011001
599Tipton-ARS Tipton Co, TN06988000
600TN-NETDA TN-NETDA22539002
601TNARES-EAST TNARES-EAST44212001
602TNARES-MID TNARES-MID07683000
603TNARES-STWIDE TNARES-STWIDE76787001
604TNARES-TAC-E TNARES-TAC-E76805000
605TNARES-TAC-M TNARES-TAC-M67313000
606TNARES-TAC-W TNARES-TAC-W47567000
607TNARES-WEST TNARES-WEST48064000
608TR-TURKEY Wires-X66860001
609TravelLink HomeConnect84231002
610TROJMIASTO Poland Tricity43513002
611TW-YSF338 YSF@TYARC26112005
612UA-Azimuth Azimuth-club39369002
613UA-Azimuth-YSF DMR TG2557766632001
614UA-Cherkasy-YSF DMR TG2552420820001
615UA-Chernigov-YSF DMR TG2552571041001
616UA-Chernovcy-YSF DMR TG2552629464001
617UA-Dnepr-YSF DMR TG2550419960001
618UA-Donetsk-YSF DMR TG2550529432001
619UA-EchoLink-YSF DMR TG255616385001
620UA-Emergency-YSF DMR TG255943906001
621UA-EmergencyWest DMR TG2559907159001
622UA-IFrankovsk DMR TG2550901456001
623UA-Kharkov-YSF DMR TG2552124044001
624UA-Kherson-YSF DMR TG2552274595001
625UA-Khmelnickiy DMR TG2552382098001
626UA-Kiev-YSF DMR TG2550184935001
627UA-KievObl-YSF DMR TG2551020319001
628UA-Kropivnickiy DMR TG2551221486001
629UA-Lugansk-YSF DMR TG2551343192001
630UA-Lvov-YSF DMR TG2551478228001
631UA-Nikolaev-YSF DMR TG2551522630001
632UA-Odessa-YSF DMR TG2551685239001
633UA-Poltava-YSF DMR TG2551778668001
634UA-Rovno-YSF DMR TG2551875064001
635UA-Sumy-YSF DMR TG2551999209001
636UA-Ternopol-YSF DMR TG2552069141001
637UA-UA-Ref YSF UA reflect88338000
638UA-Vinnica-YSF DMR TG2550273210001
639UA-Volyn-YSF DMR TG2550310978001
640UA-YSF DMR TG255596005001
641UA-Zakarpate-YSF DMR TG2550735648001
642UA-Zaporozhe-YSF DMR TG2550820670001
643UA-Zhitomir-YSF DMR TG2550656681001
644UK-DVMEGA DVMEGA CHAT13201001
645Unix Unix system ad74940000
646UPRA-Link U.P.R.A Panama71160002
647UQK-L.I.-NY Long Island YS18682000
648URSALAMANCA URE SALAMANCA65416000
649Uruguay-C4FM Tactico YSF66589000
650Uruguay-YSF UY YSF51380007
651Uruguay-YSF-Char Uruguay C4FM29727000
652US-1st-Resp 1st Responders59210003
653US-20902 DMV-Area20902001
654US-31150 Hawaii51123012
655US-4-TRUMP Patriots Unite27319003
656US-42001hamshack paducah44693000
657US-71163 YSF ONLY71163002
658US-AB2HM AB2HM in South22676001
659US-AC1KV AC1KV Rptr09344000
660US-AF4Y AF4Y Refelctor75056003
661US-AfterNetK4DJL AfterNet K4DJL61482001
662US-AggielandLink Aggieland Link21988000
663US-AK4LT The Fire Ants57882002
664US-America-Link America Link32592421
665US-America-RV Americas RVers26788000
666US-AMLEG-NCKYP42 KB4KY Repeater75021000
667US-AMRAD amarad83605000
668US-Amsat Satellite Ops11689022
669US-AZ-SEOC Oro Valley ARC55223002
670US-AZ-TUCSON Oro Valley ARC36252010
671US-Baytown-TX NE5TX 440 2 PI54799008
672US-Beards-Den Open Room79496003
673US-Bill-YSF US Bill-YSF88534002
674us-blackbush NOT SET68413000
675US-BM-TG-31083 CO Severe WX31083003
676US-BM-TG-31088 Colorado HD31088008
677US-BRRO 68897501001
678US-C4FM-MNTRBO (YCS311)31002033
679US-C4FM-QUADNT (YCS310)31001051
680US-CARA CARA Group44742002
681US-Central-AL WiresX 2171394390005
682US-CENTRAL-AR LITTLE ROCK93009001
683US-CKRG Central Kansas49235002
684US-CNJHAM Link to XLX02044977003
685US-CO-KF0ABA NOCO Ragchew99032001
686US-CO-WE0FUN Fun Machine Co53927002
687US-ColoradoMega CO Transcode23160011
688US-Contra-Costa Wires-X 8028080280006
689US-CQ-California CAL-YSFtoWires91800005
690US-CQ-NODAK-A-ZX CQ NorthDakota62208007
691US-Crossroads FreeDMR-316025650001
692US-CRSrepeater HopkintonRI76462003
693US-CW-Ops CW Academy/CW46301005
694US-DC-Chewy FireChewy02936000
695US-DMRVA-RVA DMRVA RVA YSF80562004
696US-Doghouse KN1B Reflector36940001
697US-DU1CW IMUS97975001
698US-DUDE-Link DUDE XLX10650279014
699US-DUNN Conejos CO90893002
700US-DVSE-31121 First Coast FL00437002
701US-DX3CA-OMG OLD MAN GROUP40422003
702US-DX3L-YSF RIZAL-LATITUDE23957002
703US-DXLINKSYSTEM DX-LINK SYSTEM11102006
704US-East-Pipeline Link43953008
705US-EcosDelCoqui Conociendo Ami88084001
706US-EOH-GWY GWY-Bridge83397001
707US-FACSchool-ARC New Iberia, LA13458001
708US-Fairview-TX Dallas area96447001
709US-FB111Boys OpenRoom89155000
710US-FL-MELBOURNE YSF-FL-MELB-RE30317005
711US-GAFUNHOUSE1 ATL ragchew38426002
712US-Georgia NOT SET04154006
713US-HarleyHangout DMR_AllStar01896001
714US-Hoodstock Doin Hoodrat T46765000
715US-Houston-Texas Houston Texas93877005
716US-HRCC-LINK HRCC LINK01037033
717US-HRReflector Ranch Reflecto92538013
718US-Hudson-NY Upstate NY02931006
719US-HXO WA7HXO 3132504400001
720US-Illinois-Link Illinois Link83132023
721US-IL_NGRMARC NG Radio Club02500000
722US-Indio-Conf Indio-Conf98321002
723US-JARA-KS JARJARA-KS YSF51030004
724US-Jefferson A Free State68901006
725US-JerryNet YSF Reflector68798002
726US-K3IHI-RPT YSF TG02177000
727US-K4LPD-YSF YSFReflector05944004
728US-K4NWS ALERT-K4NWS32343001
729US-K4TCK K4TCK-HOTSPOT08359001
730US-K6MKL YSF96183000
731US-K7LPK K7LPK76101000
732US-K7SFQ-YSF K7SFQ YSF Ref79742001
733US-K9EQ K9EQ Repeater21042004
734US-K9POL US K9POL81734000
735US-Kansas-City WIRES-X MOKAN12479009
736US-Kansas3120 ks-dmr.net08398005
737US-KB1NYT-YSF Swansea, MA77661003
738US-KC0UCQ Lincoln NE83265003
739US-KCRoomWide WiresX KANSAS-05723000
740US-KD5RYN-ND KD5RYN ND94361000
741US-Kentucky-LARC Local Rag Chew92516000
742US-KENTUCKY-OWWZ W4IOD Test Ref43114002
743US-KENTUCKY-WXGC W4IOD Repeater40806009
744US-KEYWEST KEYWEST USA82741000
745US-KG4EGZ KG4EGZ YSF73097003
746US-KitsapLink Kitsap Talk03772000
747US-KK0TT Fargo, ND29625009
748US-KK4OVW-TN-YTR White House T40438003
749US-KM4EDS Blount County25956002
750US-KN6DAL KN6DAL50462002
751US-KN6KIE-YSF KN6KIE YSF14238001
752US-KO4AXW-7 Richmond, Virg93262001
753US-KT4EMA-BLOUNT KT4EMA-BLOUNT69285002
754US-KU0S Test Bridged Y43310000
755US-KV4S KV4S21511002
756US-KY-CQ-LOUISVI Louisville, KY42274004
757US-Ky-Hood-Rats Hood Rats Club44967004
758US-ky4xfusion KY4XYSF.US.KY37274011
759US-Lame1 Really lame31742000
760US-LEO-ARC LEO ARC97215010
761US-Maine_Link YSF-TO-WIRES-X38532002
762US-MarylandCrabs FunPlace96888006
763US-MiamiHub Cool Dx hangou77658001
764US-Mid-Florida Mid-FL-Connect91971003
765US-MID-TN-RM Middle Tenn68928001
766US-MNWIS----RDNT MNWis Network21493031
767us-mo Michigan Ohio74726000
768US-MODERN-HAM ModernHam GRP62127000
769US-MOTL-NET MOTL-NET73857001
770US-Muletown-TN Maury County77445001
771US-MVARC----KBNA MVARC Idaho43210018
772US-N1KY-KY-42164 Scottsville.KY42164001
773US-N4KWT-ALPHA Louisville, KY93958000
774US-N4KWT-BRAVO Louisville, KY08035000
775US-N8DMH-YSF N8DMH TC09152003
776US-N8PWM-WOLVLK N8PWM YSF Ref36317000
777US-NACS C4FM90882002
778US-Nashville-HUB Nashville-HUB54635003
779US-NE-Oregon Oregon Room32398011
780US-Nebraska_Hub Wires X Bridge81822007
781US-Nevada Nevada TG313277204001
782US-NgakNgak Ngakngakan YSF93319003
783US-NOAGENDA noagendashow33730001
784US-North-America DVSwitch.org10200002
785US-NORTH-TEXAS North Texas57337002
786US-Northstar Northstar Link27402003
787US-NW-Ohio YSF-NW-Ohio83242002
788US-NWMO NW Missouri13070000
789US-NY-NJ-LINK Fusion Rptr51645007
790US-NY-STFN S Tier Fusion02129000
791US-Ohio Ohio53594012
792US-Oklahoma Hamsomniacs29252005
793US-OklahomaLink RCWA.org19053020
794US-OMG-LA-LV OLD MAN GROUP72321002
795US-OMISS---YSF YSF Multimode14927006
796US-OPS4LIFE Chat for nerds52345000
797US-Oro-Valley-AZ Oro Valley ARC74158006
798US-OSARC OpenSource ARC65982000
799US-Penn-Link_1 XLX045A YSF06864003
800US-Penn-Link_2 XLX045D YSF20223000
801US-Penn-Link_3 XLX545B YSF69186001
802US-Penn-Link_4 XLX045E YSF35119003
803US-Penn-Link_5 XLX545E YSF92207002
804US-Penn-Link_7 XLX045C YSF17947001
805US-Penn-Link_8 XLX545A19669001
806US-Phoenix-AZ Phoenix AZ69614001
807US-Phoenix-AZ-2 Phoenix AZ 230887000
808US-Pi-Star-Multi Pi-Star Multi31672001
809US-PINOY-5155 PEANUT-PINOY03169002
810US-PrepperNet PrepperNet.Net78071000
811US-PRESCOTT-AZ PRC Reflector08269000
812US-QCWA Chapter 14763222009
813US-Radio-Kollel Torah Kollel61324000
814US-RebelYell OpenRoom03550000
815US-RED-RVR-OK/TX RED RVR OK/TX87656004
816US-Reddit DMR TG 9800335010005
817US-REF020A REF020A Link40874002
818US-RKT-CTY-HSV RKT.CTY.HSV.AL33703000
819US-RMM-YSF RMM YSF84105000
820US-RocketCity-AL Huntsville, AL92805016
821US-RuralMN-707 Rural MN38469007
822US-SADRC SanAntonioDRC84398022
823US-SARA-QRX-FCMG Stillwater MN52470004
824US-Secret-TG Secret39642002
825US-SIN-Southern Indiana-Link86398011
826US-Skyhub-Link Denver SkyHub92722025
827US-South-MS-Net South MS Net12461000
828US-South-Texas South Texas29364002
829US-SOUTHEASTLINK Provided by: L43389018
830US-Southwest-USA Southwest USA73102015
831US-SpaceCityChat Huntsville_AL18503003
832US-Sparky QSOs60721001
833US-Studio-B Imus Cavite17035003
834US-SullivanMO Sullivan MO33573001
835US-SW-Michigan SWMI LINK33829000
836US-SWLA337 SWLA Link54635001
837US-TAGPUAN Repapips38762001
838US-TEXAS-PATRIOT TEXAS PATRIOTS87846009
839US-TheCompound Wisconsin13519001
840US-TREKFAN TrekFan23964002
841US-Triangle-Net Triangle Net08106001
842US-TripleNickel LVL KY 146.55549037004
843US-Truck-Travel Truck Travel15783006
844US-Uni-Link UniversityLink55817003
845US-US-WNY-XRX XRX Club03732002
846US-VaDigital YSF Reflector99539005
847US-Val-County-ID Val CO ID YSF12018003
848US-W2BN-Link W2BN Talkgroup81652004
849US-W2MMD-Sknkwks W2MMD Sknkwks13120003
850US-W6AUSBeeville YSF Beeville39114002
851US-W8DGN barc.sytes.net85462002
852US-WA-PNW PNW Ragchew16512001
853US-WA3PNY-GW Input 1 to Net07923010
854US-WA3PNY-GW2 Local YSF Refl64020001
855US-WestSide Waukesha, WI37733012
856US-WestSide-EXP WRC-EXP80036000
857US-Wi-Fi-Talk Wireless Pros97689001
858US-WI-MSN Madison, WI01892001
859US-WKENTUCKYDXEB K4KMW RF Link40396001
860US-WM-Connect Wiresx 2133521335017
861US-WolfDen Massachusetts98899026
862US-Wolverine1 N-MI10752001
863US-WV-LINK WV DIGI LINK19941003
864US-WWRCARB-US TG315017421096003
865US-XLX625 WA8BRO73602002
866US-XLX910 XLX910 YSF94369002
867US-YouTubers YouTubers56026001
868US-YSF-FDCCU US San Diego55812002
869US-YSF-NE NEW-ENGLAND12224002
870US-YSF-TeamLegit TeamLegit-Link38442000
871US-YSF295 OMIK RADIO41373003
872US-ysfajo2 2nd Reflector91158000
873US_SKYNET SKYNET67356002
874UT-KR1P KR1P Reflector73488000
875VCDRC VCDRC TG3107082699001
876VE2ATU---ARAT Abitibi-Temisc08892002
877VE2YXY-TESTNET Test_Network77569001
878WestBerks West Berks UK55958006
879WG5EEK-Room WG5EEK Room24033001
880WIRES-X Room 2146821468001
881Wires-X-YO-W WiresX Romania38635001
882WORLDLINK World link00008016
883W_Tennessee YSF Reflector27142001
884XLX000 XLX reflector18145012
885XLX004 XLX reflector71981002
886XLX005 XLX reflector43610064
887XLX006 XLX reflector75573006
888XLX010 XLX reflector65978098
889XLX012 XLX reflector17202021
890XLX018 XLX reflector12634058
891XLX020 XLX reflector66396024
892XLX022 XLX reflector53148080
893XLX023 XLX reflector41945018
894XLX024 XLX reflector81719005
895XLX026 XLX reflector86381022
896XLX027 XLX reflector16511001
897XLX031 XLX reflector52109003
898XLX032 XLX reflector44644016
899XLX033 XLX reflector67001012
900XLX037 XLX reflector13908008
901XLX040 XLX reflector72207010
902XLX041 XLX reflector99307003
903XLX043 XLX reflector15976011
904XLX045 XLX reflector80492025
905XLX050 XLX reflector11091001
906XLX051 XLX reflector13440032
907XLX055 XLX reflector69874040
908XLX056 XLX reflector90443008
909XLX060 XLX reflector82469013
910XLX061 XLX reflector84338002
911XLX062 XLX reflector89670000
912XLX069 XLX reflector64547001
913XLX070 XLX reflector42356001
914XLX073 XLX reflector91879008
915XLX077 XLX reflector67018005
916XLX084 XLX reflector57393012
917XLX086 XLX reflector87658007
918XLX094 XLX reflector75749002
919XLX097 XLX reflector62964003
920XLX098 XLX reflector59637155
921XLX100 XLX reflector74096009
922XLX101 XLX reflector39444000
923XLX102 XLX reflector57188037
924XLX104 XLX reflector37102006
925XLX109 XLX reflector92626001
926XLX110 XLX reflector48012000
927XLX116 XLX reflector15583004
928XLX124 XLX reflector20012135
929XLX126 XLX reflector35367002
930XLX129 XLX reflector39815190
931XLX131 XLX reflector88621007
932XLX132 XLX reflector77462041
933XLX140 XLX reflector48375004
934XLX147 XLX reflector08338004
935XLX174 XLX reflector59323007
936XLX175 XLX Reflector07483000
937XLX177 XLX reflector93114000
938XLX185 XLX reflector95272008
939XLX196 XLX reflector10067035
940XLX197 XLX reflector16666011
941XLX199 XLX reflector14914002
942XLX201 XLX reflector62200011
943XLX204 room Y Wires-X62862019
944XLX207 XLX reflector70248007
945XLX208 XLX reflector20236015
946XLX209 XLX reflector63873005
947XLX217 XLX reflector51273006
948XLX218 XLX reflector63869000
949XLX220 XLX reflector60106182
950XLX227 XLX reflector79890028
951XLX229 XLX reflector34300050
952XLX231 XLX reflector65076004
953XLX232 XLX reflector03349123
954XLX235 XLX reflector28568026
955XLX238 XLX reflector63045000
956XLX240 ZOMBIE-ALERT66065036
957XLX242 XLX Reflector27112000
958XLX245 XLX reflector82964008
959XLX247 XLX reflector28978016
960XLX248 XLX reflector27815024
961XLX250 XLX reflector31725008
962XLX255 UA XLXd255 REF31855026
963XLX256 XLX reflector10347008
964XLX257 UA XLXd257 REF24862040
965XLX260 XLX reflector14019013
966XLX268 XLX reflector42725055
967XLX270 XLX reflector64702045
968XLX274 XLX reflector82679002
969XLX290 XLX reflector44047003
970XLX295 XLX reflector81632012
971XLX298 XLX reflector95424015
972XLX299 XLX reflector02401061
973XLX301 Canberra Link23565008
974XLX302 XLX reflector67862026
975XLX305 XLX reflector30362004
976XLX307 XLX reflector35947028
977XLX312 TriStateDMR08623006
978XLX327 AlaskaLink XLX37021011
979XLX328 XLX reflector38481014
980XLX330 Megalink Netwk83603008
981XLX334 XLX reflector66149036
982XLX351 XLX reflector83076002
983XLX357 XLX reflector96031000
984XLX359 XLX reflector22852045
985XLX362 XLX reflector04965002
986XLX369 XLX reflector74839006
987XLX374 XLX reflector25526004
988XLX376 XLX reflector09331001
989XLX377 XLX reflector88395000
990XLX381 TRIANGLE NC45641008
991XLX383 XLX reflector84823002
992XLX389 XLX AUSTRALIA00389037
993XLX395 XLX reflector48042008
994XLX402 XLX reflector72340002
995XLX410 XLX reflector64192014
996XLX414 XLX reflector54326004
997XLX416 XLX reflector17206006
998XLX418 XLX reflector98640005
999XLX420 XLX reflector29299001
1000XLX421 XLX reflector58291036
1001XLX422 XLX reflector45165008
1002XLX425 XLX reflector26451002
1003XLX431 XLX reflector92585241
1004XLX432 XLX reflector07443003
1005XLX449 XLX reflector68810001
1006XLX453 HKHAM node -1-97273033
1007XLX454 HKHAM node -2-73993059
1008XLX455 XLX reflector43173003
1009XLX456 XLX reflector93342048
1010XLX469 XLX reflector92227003
1011XLX474 XLX reflector57348000
1012XLX478 Ham Radio Vill74306003
1013XLX479 XLX reflector98796008
1014XLX493 XLX reflector80364002
1015XLX500 XLX reflector49716015
1016XLX502 XLX reflector51594012
1017XLX502C XLX502C43220001
1018XLX503 XLX reflector07490006
1019XLX503A XLX503A98446000
1020XLX504 XLX reflector71247003
1021XLX504A XLX504A43223000
1022XLX505 XLX reflector85857017
1023XLX506 XLX reflector72446002
1024XLX507 XLX reflector88194006
1025XLX508 XLX reflector26447064
1026XLX514 XLX reflector12230237
1027XLX520 XLX reflector07475044
1028XLX522 XLX reflector18807021
1029XLX526 XLX reflector28047001
1030XLX530 XLX reflector59245036
1031XLX531 XLX reflector40946024
1032XLX538 XLX reflector19577140
1033XLX543 XLX reflector87999006
1034XLX547 XLX reflector93887003
1035XLX558 XLX reflector59827000
1036XLX560 XLX reflector28340239
1037XLX575 XLX reflector29930003
1038XLX600 XLX reflector00412042
1039XLX604 XLX reflector66571016
1040XLX606 XLX reflector48188004
1041XLX616 XLX reflector95279002
1042XLX621 HRCCLINK XLX91682009
1043XLX626 XLX reflector04174004
1044XLX634 XLX reflector36240017
1045XLX640 XLX reflector25689000
1046XLX641 XLX reflector25641006
1047XLX645 XLX reflector95215001
1048XLX650 XLX reflector66078001
1049XLX651T GT HBL125419001
1050XLX660 XLX reflector89234000
1051XLX666 XLX reflector84239004
1052XLX672 XLX reflector90084005
1053XLX679 Blind hams76138008
1054XLX698 XLX reflector03560236
1055XLX705 XLX reflector31037223
1056XLX711 XLX reflector51642001
1057XLX714 XLX reflector51265012
1058XLX716 XLX reflector78911002
1059XLX721 XLX reflector51149010
1060XLX730 XLX reflector89020006
1061XLX737 XLX reflector22337025
1062XLX741 XLX reflector84891224
1063XLX748 XLX reflector59607003
1064XLX750 XLX reflector32748101
1065XLX752 XLX reflector71827002
1066XLX760 XLX reflector73934003
1067XLX768 XLX reflector85725003
1068XLX776 XLX reflector67173173
1069XLX778 XLX reflector01906030
1070XLX781 XLX reflector38363244
1071XLX799 XLX reflector45047008
1072XLX807 XLX reflector16226108
1073XLX810 XLX reflector55102004
1074XLX812 XLX reflector48348138
1075XLX816 XLX reflector67379005
1076XLX817 XLX reflector71283017
1077XLX822 XLX reflector39864052
1078XLX826 XLX reflector51223023
1079XLX840 XLX reflector54890001
1080XLX860 XLX reflector39930002
1081XLX870 XLX reflector43287003
1082XLX888 XLX reflector08422016
1083XLX889 XLX reflector60479001
1084XLX891 XLX reflector48010005
1085XLX899 XLX reflector44904017
1086XLX905 XLX reflector71144049
1087XLX911 THE DXER93917004
1088XLX922 XLX reflector82567011
1089XLX924 XLX reflector96011002
1090XLX933 XLX reflector35946144
1091XLX934 XLX reflector52616010
1092XLX936 XLX reflector79078015
1093XLX945 XLX reflector70191054
1094XLX949 US Beards Den14843001
1095XLX950 XLX reflector94341100
1096XLX960 XLX reflector15401009
1097XLX963 XLX test W5YIU31015000
1098XLX965 XLX reflector13897012
1099XLX966 XLX reflector14890001
1100XLX970 XLX reflector45678206
1101XLX975 XLX reflector91203001
1102XLX976 XLX reflector84057003
1103XLX977 XLX reflector71776004
1104XLX977 XLX reflector71776004
1105XLX978 XLX reflector85560006
1106XLX988 XLX reflector29324014
1107XLX989 XLX reflector93894016
1108XLX994 XLX reflector37815009
1109XLX998 XLX reflector06176000
1110XLXAAA XLX reflector77280004
1111XLXARG XLX reflector30906015
1112XLXCAT XLX reflector36802029
1113XLXDS6 XLX reflector03211003
1114XLXFIT XLX reflector98694000
1115XLXGUS XLX reflector50281006
1116XLXITA XLX reflector13513002
1117XLXKNX XLX reflector10764000
1118XLXOKL XLX reflector49869002
1119XLXSCO XLX reflector32755002
1120XLXZZZ XLX reflector92093003
1121xYSFxCWERXxLINK CraftwerxRefle07774002
1122YSF-138-PhuketTH C4FM Phuket TH76217005
1123YSF-C4FM-38-THAI YSF-C4FM-PKTTH43546011
1124YSF-FILAMARS FILAMARS GROUP42819015
1125YSF-IQ2AQ-L YSF-SVXLINK23053002
1126ysf-it-radio ysf-it-radio92361003
1127YSF-IW2LGC CISOM-IW2LGC75928001
1128YSF-OMEGA TAMBAYAN C4FM06595005
1129YSF-PERU Perú Digital76929002
1130YSF-REUNION Reunion island31520001
1131YSF-TAMBAYAN TAMBAYAN01183000
1132YSF-TI YSF Tango Indi26626002
1133YSF-TSIONG Tambayan77299000
1134YSF-YO-W Fusion Romania41577006
1135YSF004 US Michigan Ro94614001
1136YSF398 Street Corner66497004
1137ysfshico shico ares16664002
1138YSFxCWERXgarage CwerxReflector47046000
1139Zaks-Wave Zaks Wave YSF59031000
1140ZOMBIE-ALERT WiresX #2829888240024
MMDVM_Bridge Dashboard V 20180604-1 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2021-07-29, 09:04:33 (America/New_York) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits