Currently Transmitting
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
Bridge Info
Current Mode YSF linked to
idle
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway
Iceberg, North Atlantic224.940000 MHz222.340000 MHzxlx.voxpopuli.pt
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network NXDN NXDN Network
Last Heard List of today's 0 callsigns. Cached (/198488)
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/mapper/vg-lv_root /
100%
0 B 18.14 GB 18.4 GB
/dev/sda1 /boot
17%
186.81 MB 36.37 MB 235.32 MB
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is down!
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10-0-0-0-0-USA AMERICA!56123014
20-AT-OE9-VLBG Austria82154002
30-MAGA USA USA USA02176000
400-AU-YSF001 YSF00138900011
500-CQ-AU CQ VK WiRES-X24117013
600-HUBNet-00 Link to HUBNet96265015
7000-CQ-UK CQ-UK Wires-X27793009
8001-CQ-UK YCS235 UK-144195120
9001-KP3AV-System Puerto-Rico13586010
10003-YSF Yeongwol-KR96259001
1100303YSFColorado 00303_Colorado00303003
1200420_SF Super_Freq00420007
1300970YSFColorado 00970_Colorado00970000
14021YSF KR 021YSF32642017
15022YSF KR 022YSF88391006
16042-YSF YSF-Daejeon41444000
17096ysf-Busan-KR Link TG45039184905000
180E7XTR Tirol Oberland11500001
19119-YSF KR 119YSF74652010
202007-DXGROUP Web Server68800001
2124332 IT-VEN ITALY23992000
2227010 2701050919003
23450IPSC2 (YCS450)37865001
2450525 Bridge-NXDN-P206015004
2579435 IT S.M.A.M Pis97629009
26843IPSC2 YCS45065947001
27911-Cop-Talk 911 Cop Talk60227000
28AD4RM-ROCO-MOCO RoCoMoCo Club28050002
29AH-HUH.NET YSF17950002
30Alabama-Link Alabama Link02034017
31America-RC YSF-TO-WIRES-X64230033
32ANDALUCIA ANDALUCIA21887005
33AnHui-HeFei01 YSF/BM46060130458003
34APP-NET RADIO-NETWORK53033001
35AR-AR-CIRCULO ROSARIO31897004
36AR-Patagonia Patagonia70925001
37AR-RadHisTec RadHisTec85942001
38ARG-DIGITAL ARG DIGITAL68322001
39ARG-ROOM Argentina-ROOM31302014
40ARGENTINA-LINK Link to TG722766099022
41Astrahan 14489 Astrahan14489003
42AT-Austria-OE1 OE1XFV25223004
43AT-Austria-OE5 OE5XOL71095003
44AT-Austria-OE8 OE8VIK59911005
45AT-C4FM-Austria (YCS232)23201071
46AU-ACT CQ Canberra47270001
47AU-Albury-Chat Albury Chat59309006
48AU-AustraliaCQ AusWideChat59627004
49AU-TAC1 ALT167127000
50AU-VIC VK3MCK66921001
51AU-VK-Multi-Link Multimode Link50535005
52AU-VK2 Albury-YSF08707001
53AU-VK7 YSF 0505705057002
54BARC-ONT-CA Burlington ARC74037000
55BAYAREA-YSF Silicon Valley00043012
56BE-YSF-Vl C4FMVlaanderen64364013
57BE-YSF-Wallonie C4FM Wallon79520004
58BE-YSFEUREGIO LNK_BE_EUREGIO46197010
59BELGIUM-FR YSF Belgium FR50942010
60BG-K0K0Z-1 K0KOZ-BG191740000
61Boars-Nest Good Ol Boys56800000
62Bobbys-Bay-Area MultiModeBobby43944000
63BR-Brasil-Link Brasil-Link72400003
64BR-Brazil dvbr.net77777009
65BR-C4FM-Brazil (YCS724)72401020
66BR-Florida Reflector-FLBR47040001
67BR-FreeDV digitALL22884001
68BR-PU2LRZ TG268916 WIRES90558007
69BR-PU4ARR PU4ARR-MG24488000
70BR-PY6MV SALVADOR-BAHIA11335000
71BR-YSF-BRASIL C4FM Brasil YS56691010
72BR-YSF-Minas Minas-BR01466001
73BRAZIL-724 DV Brazil72526000
74C-AMERICA Honduras Multi22487005
75C4FM-KOR YCS45020882001
76CA-420-Network RAGCHEW36037007
77CA-ALL-Canada CANADA-EH!36010003
78CA-Canada C4FM Ontario77353023
79CA-Canada-FR Fusion Canada71083026
80CA-DMRQ-3022 DMRQ TG302271305003
81CA-Maritimes Can Maritimes53710008
82CA-Nanikana Nanikana19952000
83CA-NOR-ONTARIO NORTH ONTARIO80016000
84CA-Upper-Can Upper Can QRP23829006
85CA-VE1KLR-LINK Multimode Link65552002
86CA-WEST-CAN Western Canada13339008
87CA-YSF-CHARC SW QUEBEC,CA13124003
88CA-YSF-VA2JDZ JCD-ROOMTEST40062003
89CAMCAST YSF REFLECTOR48095000
90CARG CURACAO YSF01177001
91Carolina-Link 7960279602022
92CDARIN CDARIN-YSF77785000
93CH-228-Swiss YCS Group 28 S30998007
94CH-HB9EAS HB9EAS Room00710001
95CH-HB9EAS-2 HB9EASPriv01203000
96CH-HB9VD Radioamateurs15280004
97CH-IT-SWISS C4FM OM37664001
98CH-JOTA Scouts!98011001
99CH-PiStar pistar.ch48788000
100ChengDu-TG46028 NOT SET65999001
101CHILE-C4FM C4FM YSF CHILE53696002
102CHILE-D-STAR C4FM TO DSTAR80207004
103CL-CHILE YSF to TG73072350004
104CL-EMCOMM TG 73091119525002
105CL-Link YSF CL-Link51028027
106CL-Link2 YSF2 CL-Link75925000
107CL-REDLA Red Americas33975002
108CL-YSF CHILE-LINK09627012
109CN-Anhui-server CN-Anhui serve82902001
110CN-CC#1 TG 46050118829002
111CN-China-0513 TG46051369930001
112CN-China-9 YSFtoDMR46001t42118006
113CN-CN-BJS-YSF CN BJS C4FM50565002
114CN-CN-SH YSF/TG4606825574002
115CN-CN-SH-BR4AC TG4602199996006
116CN-CN-XJ0991 YSF XINJIANG06833000
117CN-ECHO-SUGAR YSF Testing17315001
118CN-SHBS C4FM43505001
119CN-SHLK C4FM87327001
120CN-SUMG755 sumg755.cn60752000
121CN-SXXY-YSF TG4609119610002
122CN-SZ-YSF BM TG4607310552002
123CN-TIANJIN C4FM/TG46002278497000
124CN-UK_CN_GROUP UK_CN_GROUP16798000
125CN-XUZHOU TG46051684099001
126CN-YANCHENG TG46051574325002
127CN-Z-FLTSIM FLIGHTSIM75791000
128CN-zjDigital ZJ46055DMR00683002
129CN023 Chongqing YSF69508001
130CNARN CNARN69058003
131CN_China_1 W24166/TG4600199143066
132CN_China_4 TG 4600465387005
133CN_SZ790 TG46073/sz790.06059000
134CO-4-KILO-MIKE YSF reflector30490000
135CO-HK3QUE C4FM Colombia87147000
136CO-HK_NAL_LCRA Linked to Bran72001006
137COL-HK3MRJ COLOMBIA HK3MR22127001
138CQ-OHIO Ohio, USA27715001
139CR-SJO YSF-Costa Rica39190000
140Crossroads-USA Multi Protocol86857000
141CT-BMCAT C4FM Catalunya18480012
142CT-CATALANA C4FM CATALUNYA88856006
143CT-GARRAF C4FM CATALUNYA16368003
144CT-RI-ROOM DIGITAL99797012
145CW-ToyTronNet Sunny Curacao12096001
146CY-YSF-Cyprus YSF Cyprus Ref14353001
147CZ-Czech TG2300 DCS19V26541013
148CZ-YSF-Klatovy CZ52690003
149CZ-YSF-Praha CZ YSF Praha77329010
150DallasDigital DallasDigital63707000
151DE-Berlin Spandau21972005
152DE-C4FM-Germany (YCS262)26201078
153DE-Deutschland Deutschland70750015
154DE-DG2NGT-YSF Testing...01587000
155DE-DL-DL1BH Bremerhaven14187002
156DE-DL-Hamburg Hamburg City07588006
157DE-DL-NORDWEST DL-Nordwest54919033
158DE-DL-Oberberg Bergisches Kr.68399000
159DE-DL-Saar Saarland47791007
160DE-Fusion-DK0OD C06-DJ2FR26122001
161DE-Germany YSF262 BM26362829011
162DE-GOETTINGEN Raum Gö92161005
163DE-Hannover-XLnk Hannover XLnk02883003
164DE-Heidekreis Niedersachsen44305000
165DE-Hessen YSFReflector H92469015
166DE-HESSEN-F17 F17 Reflector19138001
167DE-Holstein Schl.-Holstein89600004
168DE-Inselfreunde BM-TG2644493571002
169DE-LAUSITZ LausitzLink13100003
170DE-NDS-Ost WF-BS-SZ-PE49892001
171DE-Neumarkt YSF Neumarkt90448002
172DE-Notfunk NotfunkGruppe87939001
173DE-Oberbayern BM-TG2628561156003
174DE-Oberpfalz Region Opf.09319008
175DE-OWL DE-OWL-XLX508G26446004
176DE-PEGASUS Multisystem74154071
177DE-PEGASUS2 Multisystem21235005
178DE-PEGASUS3 Testsystem43108000
179DE-RAMSES Multisystem65075028
180DE-RAMSES-II VW-Mode-prefer14393011
181DE-RAMSES-III For-testing77391002
182DE-RAMSES-IV Reserve81262000
183DE-Ruhrgebiet Ruhrgebiet63421005
184DE-Sachsen BM TG262983978001
185DE-SAXONIA YSF Sachsen13111006
186DE-Schwarzwald Schwarzwald10670019
187DE-Thueringen Thüringen Ref55966011
188DE-Twitterrunde GW BM TG26333363333003
189DE-VFDB Telekom&Post53414000
190DE-WESTPFALZ C4FM Westpfalz55015005
191Delmarva-group For keeping in31445002
192DE_DL-Baltic Greifswald33465006
193DIR099 BUGS91489009
194DL1SGP-YSF Welcome to the46981000
195DL26322 D22LinkRef74625000
196DL9GX DL9GX21065000
197DMRPlus-IT DMRPlus Italia58967001
198DO-DOMREP YSF DRP01579001
199DO-YSF-Dom.-Rep. YSF for HI30406002
200DPRNS TH DPRNS43499002
201DURANGO Fusion Durango81640002
202DX1ARM DX1ARM-RPT78427006
203DXhunter-SM2 DXhunter SM206989002
204EA-ARSA EA ARSA66513002
205EA-C4FM-Spain (YCS224)22401093
206EA-CANARIAS CANARIAS73531002
207EA-Distrito-1 DMR+ EA1Master94533002
208EA-Distrito-4 REM Spain YSF62980015
209EA-Distrito-7 RC Veleta90182002
210EA-EXTREMADURA EXTREMADURA18470002
211EA-FREEDMR-SPAIN TG214 NATIONAL83231003
212EA-SPAIN-21461 MULTIPROTOCOLO55815007
213EA-TG21468 CANARIAS17535003
214ECOAMERICA AB6MM31977002
215Ecuador-HC3-Loja Loja-RadioClub61685002
216EL-TALOVIU ESTACION DMO E22410002
217ES-112 EMERGENCIAS74161001
218ES-ADER ASSOCIACIO ADE32027004
219ES-ADR Radio Club ADR90884000
220ES-AMIRED YAESU AMIRED66492001
221ES-CACERES SEC.LOC.URE CC96308001
222ES-CANARIAS Canarias C4FM09059000
223ES-CQ-DX CQ WORLD WIDE32474002
224ES-EA-ED5YBA-YFS RC EL CAMPELLO07092001
225ES-EA4GAX-YSF YSF EA4GAX47789000
226ES-EALINK YSF EALINK99760000
227ES-ED7ZAK IPSC2-DR-2X91122001
228ES-EL-EJIDO EL EJIDO SPAIN11650002
229ES-ELITE Grupo_ELITE41996024
230ES-ES-ALMERIA YSF ALMERIA96124001
231ES-GOMERA R5 GOMERA VHF60725000
232ES-IBERIA C4FM10069001
233ES-MADRID YSF de Madrid14275001
234ES-MARCA YSF MARCA65531000
235ES-PEANUT-YSF YSF PEANUT20998006
236ES-REM-SPAIN YSF Reflector15642003
237ES-SPAIN-LINK C4FM-SPAIN27809002
238ES-TECNICO-Y-MAS ES TECNICO Y M18044000
239ES-TENERIFE YSFTG2143845904002
240ES-WiresX Wires X Spain27187005
241ES-Zulu-Radio YSF Zulu Radio50246004
242EST-Ref YSF reflector50135001
243Europe-Zone YSF Reflector01047001
244EUROPELINK Europe link00007158
245FI-SUURSAVO SS-VERKKO YSF25048005
246Foxhole RagChew96442003
247FR-1ZTO YSF F1ZTO70576001
248FR-C4FM-France (YCS208)20801021
249FR-Centre-France Centre-France95198012
250FR-FON-Gateway Salon FON GW (00645001
251FR-RIDF FR Reseau IDF12715000
252FR-Room-ZIT Room F1ZIT86886035
253FR-wiresxfrance Wires-X-France39510000
254FR-YSF-Alpes Rhone-Alpes83665001
255FR-YSF-Dijon FR YSF Dijon77805003
256FR-YSF-France Fusion France58617035
257FR-YSF-FraWide France-Wide76176004
258FR-YSF-HBLink C4FM HBLink TG44708002
259FR-YSF-HDF Region Nord16762000
260FR-YSF-Jura C4FM Tech/Dev26550004
261FR-YSF-Limouzi C4FM Limousin91713002
262FR-YSF-Mayenne Fusion Mayenne08828006
263FR-YSF-Nantes YSF Room F5ZLK41576004
264FR-YSF-Nord Nord46353001
265FR-YSF-TEST France-Tests71806005
266FR-YSF-URGENCE FR-emcom39300001
267FREEDOM-LINK Friendship hub27048001
268FreeMason-Ham AllFreeMasons71059000
269FuPCIntlYSF FuPCIntl05618002
270GB-Allstars-UK Fusion Allstrs48460009
271GB-BARC-CLUB Burnham On Sea88473002
272GB-BARHAM-YSF BARHAM SUFF04175000
273GB-BLIND-VETS Blind Veterans42233008
274GB-CCARC 2e0wwv.net14561005
275GB-COMPUTERLESS COMPUTERLESS73775000
276GB-CovARS Coventry ARS88972004
277GB-CQ-Sussex BridgedNode23952002
278GB-CQ-UK-YCS (YCS235)23501032
279GB-CROWS C.R.O.W.S52705001
280GB-Dartmoor-Room Dartmoor Area19889000
281GB-Durham YSFReflector64259002
282GB-DVSCOTLAND Scottish YSF93284019
283GB-FreeSTAR FreeSTAR UK23426021
284GB-Fusion-Kernow Fusion SW UK91767006
285GB-G8TVH G8TVH.CO.UK50659000
286GB-GB7DH gb7dh.co.uk64296009
287GB-GB7SV www.GB7SV.com19469005
288GB-GB7WF Bewdley, Worcs56429003
289GB-Guisborough GDARC80262003
290GB-HamsOnTheGram HamsOnTheGram73583010
291GB-HamsOnTheGram HamsOnTheGram73583010
292GB-hideout xlx20116437001
293GB-HUBNet Link to HUBNet57727024
294GB-Ipswich-YSF Ipswich97658001
295GB-M0VMK M0VMK-M7AXK01713000
296GB-M0WNU M0WNU YouTube49082000
297GB-N.Ireland YSF N.Ireland97576002
298GB-NARS Newport ARS17276000
299GB-North-West-UK NWRG13344011
300GB-qso365 qso365.co.uk26368002
301GB-Sandbox Testing41012000
302GB-SHARES-link1 M0SHA.com06731001
303GB-Smoggie-UK SMOGGIE LINK67256006
304GB-SMRCC S. Mcr Radio10084004
305GB-SU62 G0TVJ52485001
306GB-The-Shires Heref-Worcs11116002
307GB-tvhtesting G8TVH.CO.UK09808000
308GB-WARC Warrington ARC06284002
309GB-xlx201b MultiMode13322001
310GB-XLX969 NWFG41142008
311GB-YSF-BLKSHEEP YSF TO WIRES X04539005
312GB3TH-ROOM Tamworth UK45797002
313GB7CP Repeater link20655001
314GEEKRIG-TAC Local tactical70037001
315Gr8ter-Detroit Great Lakes MI96370003
316GRSMAM Gruppo.SMAM68349001
317GT-ASL-48455 AllStar Audio60237002
318HARP-USA Ham Radio Plus11719001
319HB-C4FM-Basel Gruppo HB9CSR47247003
320HB9TF-YSF HB9TF-YSF93935000
321HCRA-YSF HCRA Refl73821001
322HELLAS-Zone YSF Reflector23667025
323HK-HAM YSF=45436039001
324HMASN HMASN83490001
325HP-PANAMA-HUB C4FMDMRDST01689011
326HR-9A-C4FM CRO OFFICIAL14248009
327HR-Hristo C4FM Hrvatska87215001
328HU-Balaton YSF Siófok18164002
329HU-HU-TG2162 BM TG216249993006
330HU-Hungary BM TG21641120002
331Hudson-City-NJ YSF Reflector26973007
332ICQPODCAST ICQPODCAST09480005
333IE_YSF_Ireland Fusion DMR52077008
334Indiana-Link-So Bridge:IRLP_0014689014
335IPSIK-YSF DMRYSF45238000
336IRLP_0070 Bridge to 007096014002
337IRN-KC1MUV www.irn.radio91820004
338IT-4VALLI-PC 4Valli-PC56145000
339IT-773Cluster TG222773 - BM75373004
340IT-APRS-PUGLIA www.aprspuglia92157001
341IT-BELPASSO TEST ROOM27168001
342IT-BM2222-Italy MP XLX039/B22220006
343IT-C4FM-ABRUZZO IT-DMR 2226146773005
344IT-C4FM-FVG YSF Pordenone45290004
345IT-C4FM-HBLink-D Zona1 Piemonte17120001
346IT-C4FM-Italy (YCS222)22201037
347IT-C4FM-LECCE YSFReflector16547004
348IT-C4FM-Lodi Multiprotocoll47384000
349IT-C4FM-TERAMO C4FM TERAMO06901001
350IT-C4FM-VERONA YSFReflector19883000
351IT-CALABRIA MP CALABRIA94514001
352IT-CATANIA TG22491-BM222227746003
353IT-CISAR-LECCE www.cisarlecce84160000
354IT-DGT-Zona-0 Rete DGT zona023740003
355IT-Digiland Italia47946003
356IT-Dolomites-net dmr/c4fm12519001
357IT-FRANCAVILLA YSF Reflector31973003
358IT-FreeDMR-Sicil TG_22399418423001
359IT-GDO-FUSION C4FM OSSOLA43715002
360IT-GIOIATAURO #7642176421002
361IT-GRF-TEST TEST PyRefl90123002
362IT-GRF-YSF TUSCANY MULTIP26045016
363IT-I0-LAZIO YSF03832TG223003832005
364IT-I6-ABRUZZO IT-I6-ABRUZZO45679003
365IT-IQ3CR-YSF IQ3CR ROOM80787000
366IT-IS0-Sardegna TG2231-BM92365006
367IT-IT-7351-GROUP 73&51 Group34604000
368IT-IT-MULTIP-NET YSF-MULTIP-NET24943002
369IT-ITALIA YSF Italia CIS18255001
370IT-ITALY-I2-MI ITALY-I2-MI27654002
371IT-ITALY-I3-VR IT-ITALY-I3-VR41675002
372IT-ITALY-I4 MP E. Romagna26537003
373IT-ITALY-UMBRIA MP I0-UMBRIA03139002
374IT-IU3GMR-YSF IU3GMR ROOM82021000
375IT-PERAZZA YSF Reflector05579003
376IT-RAS-SARDEGNA YSF RAS IS028235003
377IT-RedNet YSF RedNet73436000
378IT-RNRE-YSF CROSSLINK10885003
379IT-SICILIA #3469734697008
380IT-YSF-BRESCIA CLUSTER BS93884004
381IT-YSF-HBLINK TG 2220046468001
382IT-YSF-LUCANIA YSF LUCANIA65716000
383IT-YSF-NORD ITALY NORD31585012
384IT-YSF-VARESE YSF varese85321000
385IT-YSFROOM-ITALY WIRES-X ITALY27003077
386IT-Zona-9 Sicilia11881002
387IT_C4FM-LIGURIA Reg. Liguria22211002
388IT_C4FM-TIGULLIO Tigullio22236002
389JAPAN-YSF YSF JPN FUSION73765001
390JAPANLINK Japan link00012039
391JP-C4FM YAESU FUSION96621002
392JP-JAPAN Fusion Japan25383010
393JP-KANAZAWA YAESU FUSION67907001
394JP-SAKURA-Net SNWLab Fusion88748001
395JP-XRF499 YSF83251001
396JP-YSF-AWAJI-IS by JA3YAI21731000
397JP-YSF-NAGOYA YSF15742017
398JP-YSF-NAGOYA-2 YSF74565002
399JP-YSFDMR-Net YSF30051006
400K0KOZ-BGPARTY K0KOZ-YSF163258000
401K8JTK-Hub DVMIS31983002
402K8RON K8RON22504001
403KAMANGYAN KAPOPONG09396000
404KAPIHAN kapihan.net10482004
405KB1NE-GROUP NE Wireless89902001
406KE6UPI-Group KE6UPI Group64882002
407konabarbarian SF Bay Area92708000
408KR-007-YSF KR 007-YSF53721000
409KR-GyeongSan YSF GyeongSan16848001
410KR-ysf-gimhae KR-YSF-DS5QDR62432003
411KR1P YSF to AllStar44444002
412LA-Repeater SoCalHamLink96402001
413LATINOS Latinos74000003
414LATINOS-UNIDO HISPANIC TG33461000
415LincsLink 14 characters15425002
416LV-YSF-Latvia YSF Latvia24700000
417LZ0IOS Locator KN12OP07188002
418MALLORCA ZONA EA53278001
419MarylandHub MarylandUSA96887002
420MD-C4FM-Moldova (YCS259)25901008
421ME-YSFMontenegro TG2979213827007
422MIAMI-LINK FRIENDS-AMIGOS48448001
423MIL+VET Mil and Vets21505002
424MX-C4FM-Mexico (YCS334)33401007
425MX-Fusion-Mexico Fusion Mexico23944003
426MY-Malaysia-Net Malaysia Net11714003
427N1AJW-Test-2 popourri58261002
428N4ASA-Ref-2 N4ASA-Ref-227227000
429NA9PL_PAAROS PAAROS.com88843006
430NEARC BM TG 3125707261002
431NEMARC-Fusion NEMARC62121006
432NJ-NY-PA-Tristat NJTRBO 3136009598004
433NL-CENTRAL Centraal NL96455070
434NL-DARES EMCOMM NL31911000
435NL-DMR204F FreeFire DMR86894003
436NL-DOMSTAD NL Domstad35926004
437NL-DOMTOREN YSFReflector v92489002
438NL-HAMTOREN YSFReflector v59229003
439NL-Hobbyscoop hobbyscoop.nl20070019
440NL-Limburg GooJunDaag LB60353001
441NL-MM204X MultiMode 204X66853005
442NL-NL-YCS207 (YCS207)20701006
443NL-Noord test reflector73238001
444NL-Oost test reflector63539008
445NL-PA0ROB test NLX20459819002
446NL-Parrot204Z XLX204 Z16337003
447NL-PI1DAF Multi Repeater73443002
448NL-SHB-Link SHB-Digital50861000
449NL-SQLINK SQLINK07669001
450NL-TEST Dutch test71117003
451NL-Utrecht PI4UTR A0883757005
452NL-XLX204Y Module YSF25985001
453NL-YSFRFR PD3-ReFlectoR37832000
454NO-General Norwegian chat44919012
455North-Mich W1WRS Repeater10111006
456Northern-NH-ASL US NNHASL67703003
457NZ-Ashburton Repeater22780010
458NZ-C4FM-ZL (YCS530)53001018
459NZ-Canterbury-NZ Mount Grey CHC59115007
460NZ-Christchurch South Island -62078002
461NZ-Talk-Tauranga Kiwi Link Taur44650002
462NZ-Whangarei ZL1AMK YSF29073001
463NZ-YSF-Reflector NZ Reflector33191002
464NZ-YSF-XLX287 ysf.zl2wl.nz89797001
465Oakland W6OAK72753000
466Ohio-Link---LGLG OHIO-LINK40557055
467Orobie-Reflector EchoLink Refle52792001
468Ottawa-Ont Canada Link23020003
469OZ-DMR OZ-DMR23595001
470Panama-Chiriqui Link Multimodo24542008
471Panama-RadioClub HP1RCP04234002
472Panama-WiresX Colon DX Group57227001
473ParksOnTheAir POTA Chat77524003
474Parrot Parrot99999000
475PE-OA-TRUJILLO YSF TO DMR67849001
476PH-BISDAK Bisayang Dako79383001
477PH-DX1ACE Cavite Ace39806001
478PH-DX1ARC DX1ARC93591003
479PH-DX1ARM-VHF DX1ARM VHF72170001
480PH-DX1BSP DX1BSP JOTA51701001
481PH-DX1O-AMSAT DX1O AMSAT PH11096002
482PH-DX1PAR DX1PAR78258005
483PH-DX1PRS DX1PRS YSFLINK30444002
484PH-DX2ACV MAHARLIKA18808003
485PH-DX4NC DX4NC89230003
486PH-DX7NRD NORAD771972002
487PH-DX8WMG MOARC, Inc.03567004
488PH-DX9RAG-FDCCU PH Davao-Cotab10707001
489PH-ICARE-Iloilo ICARE Iloilo60511001
490PH-MAHARLIKA MAHARLIKA09543009
491PH-YSF-5153 YSF-515308318006
492PH-YSFDX1CW DX1CW66616002
493Philippine-Link PhilippineLink03073001
494Philippine-Link PhilippineLink03073001
495Pijalnia_Piwa Wstep_za_zapro26235000
496PINOY-LINK pinoylink.net27859017
497PINOY-LINK-2 pinoylink.net88500001
498PL-4280 YSF/DMR/DCS13225393001
499PL-BRIDGE Poland BRIDGE61266000
500PL-C4FM-Poland (YCS260)26001014
501PL-Chojnice-HBL YSF Reflector64878001
502PL-HBL-BDG C4FM BDG94404001
503PL-HBL-Kutno HBLink Kutno45956001
504PL-HBL-MultiLink Multimode Link38145002
505PL-HBLink HBLink Polska68368001
506PL-HBLSilesia YSF-HBlink56899001
507PL-POLAND YSF PL POLAND29114032
508PL-POLSKA POLSKA WIRESX15495011
509PL-Silesia Poland Silesia55546000
510PL-SLASK Regionalna82068001
511PL-SP1 YSF SP153245000
512PL-SP2 YSF SP212508000
513PL-SP3 YSF SP302328002
514PL-SP4 YSF SP448598000
515PL-SP5 YSF SP545300003
516PL-SP6 YSF SP692967000
517PL-SP7 YSF SP792078001
518PL-SP8 YSF SP871372000
519PL-SP9 YSF SP978984000
520PL-SQ5APT SIEDLCE95911001
521PL-SR7MK Swiety Krzyz W40464001
522PL-SR8DEF Debica40594001
523PL-SR8FWD Wlodawa WiresX78099001
524PL-SR8K Dubiecko79009002
525PL-SR8LUF Lublin91407003
526PL-SR8UVC Chotylow87318002
527PL-SR8UWD Wlodawa YSF54644000
528PL-SR8WD Wlodawa64506001
529PL-SR9DBN Myslowice83600001
530PL-SR9DCH Orzesze75089000
531PL-SR9DX Bytom39816002
532PL-WARMIA-MAZURY Elblag52742002
533PL-Wild-fields Local usage28328001
534PL-XLX132 D-Star Gateway09815002
535PL-YSF-Krakow HBLink Krakow57061001
536PL-YSF260 BM TG26080986001
537PLUG The Philly LUG37358002
538PR-KP4CA Boriken DMR Ne92044001
539PT-C4FM-Portugal (YCS268)26801016
540PT-YSF009 C4FM-Portugal02986003
541PT-YSF012 BM2682-Link45742003
542PT-YSF268 BM2682-Link52639002
543PT-YSF903 BM2682-Link15461002
544PUERTO-RICO ENLACE BORICUA30270005
545PY-Paraguay BMTG74447878002
546QUAHOG-NETWORK BM-TG-3144545591001
547R.C.-AMIRED---C4 WiresX CATALUN95623017
548Randin Ki4eki (RCRG)66265001
549RAYNET-UK RAYNET-UK_YSF23531002
550Rebellion-YSF SkywalkerShack51728001
551RFARC RFARC YSF Room37398006
552RI-DIGITAL-LINK BM-TG-3144431444004
553RO-C4FM-Romania (YCS226)22601016
554RO-YO-EmCom EmCom Romania43537002
555RO-YSF-BM-226 YSF BM TG22603435006
556RO-YSF-RoLink RoLink Bridge07853001
557RO-YSF-YO-SAR YO SAR57290001
558RS-Srbija RS-C4FM30350002
559RS-YSF-TG220-SRB YSF to TG22026625002
560RS-YSF-TG_Nis YSF to TG11418781001
561RSN Radioscouting09861001
562RU-DMR TG250340387002
563RU-KAVKAZ North Caucasus25617009
564RU-MOSCOW MOSKWA27797002
565RU-OMSK OMSK29806001
566RU-POCTOB Rostov-Don31022001
567RU-RADIOCULT YSF11193001
568RU-RUSSIA Russia25001000
569RU-SMR WIRES-YSF-DMR54182003
570RU-STUPINO Stupino85557001
571RU-TULA Tula25071001
572RU-UB9MDL OMSK22258001
573RU-YSF-R9ODN NOVOSIBIRSK19411001
574RV-rtp-group Rogue Valley45715000
575SCAN-i-546 SCAN-i 54602868001
576SCANDINAVIAN-HUB Fusion to SM438742002
577SD_HUB DMR-ALLSTAR82040003
578SE-SE0O_CROSS YSFDMR TG240093753003
579SE-Virginia Tidewater65461002
580SEOH-YSFLINK SEOH YSFLINK30217003
581SE_SwedenLink_28 SE_SwedenLink_43075009
582SE_SWEDEN_HUB Wires-X, DMR89207011
583SG-YSF-V2 SINGAPORE-YSF16390001
584Shockers-Intl Shockers Club16935001
585SI-Slovenia YSFDMR TG29348857005
586SI-Slovenia2 YSF Slovenia62716004
587SK-B.Bystrica YFS Slovak98269004
588SMS1 SMS backup28735001
589SNARS SNARS TG3132829961001
590SO-Oregon-RC SO RC85967000
591SuperARC Phoenix, AZ80956004
592SWDG S Wales, UK27111000
593Testsystem DG9VH Dev-Syst90897000
594TG25011 DMR BM TG2501125011002
595The-Missing-Link Inland Empire40538005
596Tipton-ARS Tipton Co, TN06988000
597TN-NETDA TN-NETDA22539002
598TNARES-EAST TNARES-EAST44212000
599TNARES-MID TNARES-MID07683000
600TNARES-STWIDE TNARES-STWIDE76787001
601TNARES-TAC-E TNARES-TAC-E76805000
602TNARES-TAC-M TNARES-TAC-M67313000
603TNARES-TAC-W TNARES-TAC-W47567000
604TNARES-WEST TNARES-WEST48064000
605TR-TURKEY Wires-X66860001
606TravelLink HomeConnect84231002
607TROJMIASTO Poland Tricity43513002
608TT-REACT REACT YSF REFL19798002
609TW-HAMTALK C4FM @HAMTALK30743006
610TW-YSF338 YSF@TYARC26112006
611UA-Azimuth Azimuth-club39369002
612UA-Azimuth-YSF DMR TG2557766632003
613UA-Cherkasy-YSF DMR TG2552420820001
614UA-Chernigov-YSF DMR TG2552571041001
615UA-Chernovcy-YSF DMR TG2552629464001
616UA-Dnepr-YSF DMR TG2550419960003
617UA-Donetsk-YSF DMR TG2550529432001
618UA-EchoLink-YSF DMR TG255616385002
619UA-Emergency-YSF DMR TG255943906003
620UA-EmergencyWest DMR TG2559907159003
621UA-IFrankovsk DMR TG2550901456001
622UA-Kharkov-YSF DMR TG2552124044001
623UA-Kherson-YSF DMR TG2552274595001
624UA-Khmelnickiy DMR TG2552382098001
625UA-Kiev-YSF DMR TG2550184935001
626UA-KievObl-YSF DMR TG2551020319001
627UA-Kropivnickiy DMR TG2551221486001
628UA-Lugansk-YSF DMR TG2551343192001
629UA-Lvov-YSF DMR TG2551478228003
630UA-Nikolaev-YSF DMR TG2551522630001
631UA-Odessa-YSF DMR TG2551685239003
632UA-Poltava-YSF DMR TG2551778668001
633UA-Rovno-YSF DMR TG2551875064001
634UA-Sumy-YSF DMR TG2551999209001
635UA-Ternopol-YSF DMR TG2552069141001
636UA-UA-Ref YSF UA reflect88338000
637UA-Vinnica-YSF DMR TG2550273210001
638UA-Volyn-YSF DMR TG2550310978001
639UA-YSF DMR TG255596005004
640UA-Zakarpate-YSF DMR TG2550735648002
641UA-Zaporozhe-YSF DMR TG2550820670001
642UA-Zhitomir-YSF DMR TG2550656681001
643UK-DVMEGA DVMEGA CHAT13201000
644Unix Unix system ad74940002
645UPRA-Link U.P.R.A Panama71160002
646URSALAMANCA URE SALAMANCA65416000
647Uruguay-YSF UY YSF51380005
648Uruguay-YSF-Char Uruguay C4FM29727000
649US-1st-Resp 1st Responders59210005
650US-20902 DMV-Area20902000
651US-31150 Hawaii51123009
652US-4-TRUMP Patriots Unite27319002
653US-42001hamshack paducah44693001
654US-71163 YSF ONLY71163002
655US-AB2HM AB2HM in South22676000
656US-AC1KV AC1KV Rptr09344000
657US-AF4Y AF4Y Refelctor75056003
658US-AfterNetK4DJL AfterNet K4DJL61482001
659US-AggielandLink Aggieland Link21988000
660US-AK4LT The Fire Ants57882002
661US-America-Link America Link32592515
662US-America-RV Americas RVers26788001
663US-AMLEG-NCKYP42 KB4KY Repeater75021004
664US-AMRAD amarad83605002
665US-Amsat Satellite Ops11689022
666US-AZ-SEOC Oro Valley ARC55223002
667US-AZ-TUCSON Oro Valley ARC36252009
668US-Baytown-TX NE5TX 440 2 PI54799009
669US-Beards-Den Open Room79496004
670US-Bill-YSF US Bill-YSF88534002
671us-blackbush NOT SET68413001
672US-BM-TG-31083 CO Severe WX31083003
673US-BM-TG-31088 Colorado HD31088009
674US-BROniverse XLX625 WA8BRO31264003
675US-BRRO 68897501001
676US-C4FM-MNTRBO (YCS311)31002029
677US-C4FM-QUADNT (YCS310)31001054
678US-CARA CARA Group44742002
679US-Central-AL WiresX 2171394390004
680US-CENTRAL-AR LITTLE ROCK93009001
681US-CKRG Central Kansas49235002
682US-CNJHAM Link to XLX02044977003
683US-CO-KF0ABA NOCO Ragchew99032000
684US-CO-WE0FUN Fun Machine Co53927003
685US-ColoradoMega CO Transcode23160009
686US-Contra-Costa Wires-X 8028080280006
687US-CQ-California CAL-YSFtoWires91800004
688US-CQ-NODAK-A-ZX CQ NorthDakota62208008
689US-CRSrepeater Hopkinton,RI76462003
690US-CW-Ops CW Academy/CW46301003
691US-DMRVA-RVA DMRVA RVA YSF80562003
692US-DU1CW IMUS97975001
693US-DUDE-Link DUDE XLX10650279009
694US-DX3CA-OMG OLD MAN GROUP40422004
695US-DX3L-YSF RIZAL-LATITUDE23957003
696US-DXLINKSYSTEM DX-LINK SYSTEM11102002
697US-East-Pipeline Link43953007
698US-EcosDelCoqui Conociendo Ami88084001
699US-EOH-GWY GWY-Bridge83397001
700US-FACSchool-ARC New Iberia, LA13458001
701US-Fairview-TX Dallas area96447001
702US-FB111Boys OpenRoom89155002
703US-FL-MELBOURNE YSF-FL-MELB-RE30317007
704US-GAFUNHOUSE1 ATL ragchew38426002
705US-Georgia NOT SET04154005
706US-HarleyHangout DMR_AllStar01896002
707US-Houston-Texas Houston Texas93877005
708US-HRCC-LINK HRCC LINK01037032
709US-HRReflector Ranch Reflecto92538012
710US-Hudson-NY Upstate NY02931004
711US-Illinois-Link Illinois Link83132024
712US-IL_NGRMARC NG Radio Club02500000
713US-Indio-Conf Indio-Conf98321001
714US-JARA-KS JARJARA-KS YSF51030003
715US-Jefferson A Free State68901006
716US-JerryNet YSF Reflector68798002
717US-JOTA-1 907101295001
718US-JOTA-2 907227662000
719US-K3IHI-RPT YSF TG02177000
720US-K4LPD-YSF YSFReflector05944004
721US-K4NWS ALERT-K4NWS32343001
722US-K4TCK K4TCK-HOTSPOT08359001
723US-K6MKL YSF96183000
724US-K7LPK K7LPK76101000
725US-K7SFQ-YSF K7SFQ YSF Ref79742000
726US-K9EQ K9EQ Repeater21042003
727US-K9POL US K9POL81734000
728US-Kansas-City WIRES-X MOKAN12479012
729US-Kansas3120 ks-dmr.net08398004
730US-KB1NYT-YSF Swansea, MA77661003
731US-KC0UCQ Lincoln NE83265003
732US-KD5RYN-ND KD5RYN ND94361000
733US-KD9RZR-YSF N-Central-WI56774000
734US-Kentucky-LARC Local Rag Chew92516001
735US-KENTUCKY-OWWZ W4IOD Test Ref43114001
736US-KENTUCKY-WXGC W4IOD Repeater40806007
737US-KEYWEST KEYWEST USA82741000
738US-KG4EGZ KG4EGZ YSF73097003
739US-KK0TT Fargo, ND29625007
740US-KK4OVW-TN-YTR White House T40438005
741US-KM4EDS Blount County25956002
742US-KN6DAL KN6DAL50462001
743US-KO4AXW-7 Richmond, Virg93262001
744US-KP4BW-YSF Link-TG33003927841001
745US-KT4EMA-BLOUNT KT4EMA-BLOUNT69285002
746US-KU0S Test Bridged Y43310000
747US-KV4S KV4S21511001
748US-KY-CQ-LOUISVI Louisville, KY42274004
749US-Ky-Hood-Rats Hood Rats Club44967000
750US-LEO-ARC LEO ARC97215011
751US-MarylandCrabs FunPlace96888004
752US-MiamiHub Cool Dx hangou77658001
753US-Mid-Florida Mid-FL-Connect91971004
754US-MID-TN-RM Middle Tenn68928000
755US-MNWIS----RDNT MNWis Network21493034
756us-mo Michigan Ohio74726000
757US-MODERN-HAM ModernHam GRP62127000
758US-Muletown-TN Maury County77445001
759US-MVARC----KBNA MVARC Idaho43210017
760US-N4KWT-ALPHA Louisville, KY93958000
761US-N4KWT-BRAVO Louisville, KY08035000
762US-N8DMH-YSF N8DMH TC09152002
763US-N8PWM-WOLVLK N8PWM YSF Ref36317000
764US-NACS C4FM90882003
765US-Nashville-HUB Nashville-HUB54635003
766US-NE-Oregon Oregon Room32398009
767US-Nebraska_Hub Stand Alone81822003
768US-NgakNgak Ngakngakan YSF93319003
769US-NOAGENDA noagendashow33730000
770US-North-America DVSwitch.org10200003
771US-NORTH-TEXAS North Texas57337000
772US-Northstar Northstar Link27402005
773US-NW-Ohio YSF-NW-Ohio83242004
774US-NY-NJ-LINK Fusion Rptr51645007
775US-NY-STFN S Tier Fusion02129002
776US-Ohio Ohio53594008
777US-Oklahoma Hamsomniacs29252004
778US-OklahomaLink RCWA.org19053020
779US-OMG-LA-LV OLD MAN GROUP72321002
780US-OMISS---YSF YSF Multimode14927005
781US-OPS4LIFE Chat for nerds52345000
782US-Oro-Valley-AZ Oro Valley ARC74158021
783US-OSARC OpenSource ARC65982001
784US-Penn-Link_1 XLX045A YSF06864004
785US-Penn-Link_2 XLX045D YSF20223000
786US-Penn-Link_3 XLX545B YSF69186001
787US-Penn-Link_4 XLX045E YSF35119002
788US-Penn-Link_5 XLX545E YSF92207002
789US-Penn-Link_7 XLX045C YSF17947002
790US-Penn-Link_8 XLX545A19669001
791US-Phoenix-AZ Phoenix AZ69614003
792US-Phoenix-AZ-2 Phoenix AZ 230887000
793US-Pi-Star-Multi Pi-Star Multi31672001
794US-PINOY-5155 PEANUT-PINOY03169002
795US-PrepperNet PrepperNet.Net78071000
796US-QCWA Chapter 14763222004
797US-QRM31535-FXWP YSF to QRM315331535003
798US-Radio-Kollel Torah Kollel61324000
799US-RebelYell OpenRoom03550000
800US-RED-RVR-OK/TX RED RVR OK/TX87656007
801US-Reddit DMR TG 9800335010007
802US-REF020A REF020A Link40874002
803US-RKT-CTY-HSV RKT.CTY.HSV.AL33703000
804US-RMM-YSF RMM YSF84105000
805US-RocketCity-AL Huntsville, AL92805014
806US-RuralMN-707 Rural MN38469007
807US-SADRC SanAntonioDRC84398019
808US-SARA-QRX-FCMG Stillwater MN52470004
809US-Scaryetta GA Room70798005
810US-Secret-TG Secret39642003
811US-SIN-Southern Indiana-Link86398019
812US-Skyhub-Link Denver SkyHub92722023
813US-South-MS-Net South MS Net12461001
814US-South-Texas South Texas29364003
815US-SOUTHEASTLINK Provided by: L43389023
816US-Southwest-USA Southwest USA73102007
817US-SpaceCityChat Huntsville_AL18503001
818US-Sparky electronics60721001
819US-Studio-B Imus Cavite17035004
820US-SullivanMO Sullivan MO33573001
821US-SW-Michigan SWMI LINK33829000
822US-SW-Oregon SW-OR-Room29468000
823US-TechFirst TechFirst YSF04743002
824US-TEXAS-PATRIOT TEXAS PATRIOTS87846006
825US-TheCompound Wisconsin13519001
826US-TREKFAN TrekFan23964002
827US-Tri-Cities TN - VA45762002
828US-Triangle-Net Triangle Net08106000
829US-TripleNickel LVL KY 146.55549037004
830US-Truck-Travel Truck Travel15783011
831US-Uni-Link UniversityLink55817003
832US-UORRT UORRT42355000
833US-US-JOTA DMR 90755326001
834US-US-WNY-XRX XRX Club03732001
835US-UTAHLINK UT LINK59623004
836US-VaDigital YSF Reflector99539007
837US-Val-County-ID Val CO ID YSF12018004
838US-Van-Wert-Link Van Wert Ohio56418001
839US-W2BN-Link W2BN Talkgroup81652004
840US-W2MMD-Sknkwks W2MMD Sknkwks13120003
841US-W6AUSBeeville YSF Beeville39114001
842US-W8DGN barc.sytes.net85462002
843US-WA-PNW PNW Ragchew16512002
844US-WA2JCT WA2JCT.co.us87573000
845US-WA3PNY-GW Input 1 to Net07923008
846US-WE6CW IMUS32268003
847US-Western-NC WNC and nearby24157000
848US-WestSide Waukesha, WI37733013
849US-WestSide-EXP WRC-EXP80036000
850US-Wi-Fi-Talk Wireless Pros97689001
851US-WI-MSN Madison, WI01892000
852US-WKENTUCKYDXEB K4KMW RF Link40396001
853US-WolfDen Massachusetts98899018
854US-Wolverine1 N-MI10752001
855US-WU3K US WU3K31357000
856US-WV-LINK WV DIGI LINK19941005
857US-WWRCARB-US TG315017421096002
858US-XLX625 WA8BRO73602002
859US-XLX910 XLX910 YSF94369003
860US-YouTubers YouTubers56026002
861US-YSF-FDCCU US San Diego55812004
862US-YSF-NE NEW-ENGLAND12224002
863US-YSF-TeamLegit TeamLegit-Link38442000
864US-YSF295 OMIK RADIO41373002
865US-ysfajo2 2nd Reflector91158000
866US_SKYNET SKYNET67356002
867UT-KR1P KR1P Reflector73488000
868VCDRC VCDRC TG3107082699001
869VE2ATU---ARAT Abitibi-Temisc08892002
870VE2YXY-TESTNET Test_Network77569001
871W-FLA-LINK 8445884458002
872W6PXE-ROOM2 WiresX-8047680476000
873WestBerks West Berks UK55958007
874WG5EEK-Room WG5EEK Room24033001
875WIRES-X Room 2146821468000
876Wires-X-YO-W WiresX Romania38635002
877WORLDLINK World link00008015
878W_Tennessee YSF Reflector27142001
879XLX000 XLX reflector18145015
880XLX005 XLX reflector43610067
881XLX006 XLX reflector75573005
882XLX010 XLX reflector65978105
883XLX012 XLX reflector17202018
884XLX017 XLX reflector72627009
885XLX018 XLX reflector12634068
886XLX020 XLX reflector66396027
887XLX022 XLX reflector53148084
888XLX023 XLX reflector41945019
889XLX024 XLX reflector81719005
890XLX026 XLX reflector86381024
891XLX027 XLX reflector16511001
892XLX031 XLX reflector52109002
893XLX032 XLX reflector44644015
894XLX033 XLX reflector67001012
895XLX037 XLX reflector13908007
896XLX040 XLX reflector72207009
897XLX041 XLX reflector99307003
898XLX043 XLX reflector15976011
899XLX051 XLX reflector13440033
900XLX055 XLX reflector69874044
901XLX056 SC Midlands 5690443010
902XLX060 XLX reflector82469013
903XLX061 XLX reflector84338002
904XLX062 XLX reflector89670000
905XLX069 XLX reflector64547002
906XLX070 XLX reflector42356001
907XLX073 XLX reflector91879008
908XLX077 XLX reflector67018007
909XLX084 XLX reflector57393012
910XLX094 XLX reflector75749002
911XLX097 XLX reflector62964024
912XLX098 XLX reflector59637158
913XLX100 XLX reflector74096009
914XLX101 XLX reflector39444000
915XLX102 XLX reflector57188036
916XLX104 XLX reflector37102007
917XLX109 XLX reflector92626000
918XLX110 XLX reflector48012000
919XLX116 XLX reflector15583007
920XLX124 XLX reflector20012137
921XLX126 XLX reflector35367003
922XLX129 XLX reflector39815194
923XLX131 XLX reflector88621009
924XLX132 XLX reflector77462040
925XLX140 XLX reflector48375002
926XLX147 XLX reflector08338004
927XLX174 XLX reflector59323007
928XLX175 XLX Reflector07483000
929XLX177 XLX reflector93114000
930XLX178 XLX reflector62710000
931XLX185 XLX reflector95272009
932XLX196 XLX reflector10067034
933XLX199 XLX reflector14914002
934XLX201 XLX reflector62200013
935XLX204 room Y Wires-X62862020
936XLX207 XLX reflector70248005
937XLX208 XLX reflector20236017
938XLX217 XLX reflector51273007
939XLX218 XLX reflector63869000
940XLX220 XLX reflector60106186
941XLX227 XLX reflector79890033
942XLX229 XLX reflector34300052
943XLX231 XLX reflector65076004
944XLX232 XLX reflector03349117
945XLX235 XLX reflector28568026
946XLX240 ZOMBIE-ALERT66065014
947XLX242 XLX Reflector27112000
948XLX245 XLX reflector82964008
949XLX247 XLX reflector28978015
950XLX248 XLX reflector27815007
951XLX250 XLX reflector31725008
952XLX254 XLX reflector37722006
953XLX255 UA XLXd255 REF31855027
954XLX257 UA XLXd257 REF24862041
955XLX260 XLX reflector14019011
956XLX268 XLX reflector42725052
957XLX270 XLX reflector64702044
958XLX274 XLX reflector82679003
959XLX290 XLX reflector44047003
960XLX295 XLX reflector81632020
961XLX298 XLX reflector95424015
962XLX299 XLX reflector02401054
963XLX301 Canberra Link23565006
964XLX302 XLX reflector67862023
965XLX305 XLX reflector30362002
966XLX307 XLX reflector35947025
967XLX312 TriStateDMR08623006
968XLX327 AlaskaLink XLX37021007
969XLX328 XLX reflector38481014
970XLX330 Megalink Netwk83603008
971XLX333 XLX reflector83266006
972XLX334 XLX reflector66149069
973XLX338 XLX reflector95758001
974XLX351 XLX reflector83076002
975XLX357 XLX reflector96031000
976XLX359 XLX reflector22852051
977XLX362 XLX reflector04965002
978XLX369 XLX reflector74839009
979XLX374 XLX reflector25526006
980XLX376 XLX reflector09331001
981XLX377 XLX reflector88395000
982XLX381 TRIANGLE NC45641006
983XLX389 XLX AUSTRALIA00389042
984XLX395 XLX reflector48042009
985XLX402 XLX reflector72340002
986XLX410 XLX reflector64192010
987XLX414 XLX reflector54326002
988XLX416 XLX reflector17206005
989XLX418 XLX reflector98640006
990XLX420 XLX reflector29299000
991XLX421 XLX reflector58291038
992XLX422 XLX reflector45165006
993XLX431 XLX reflector92585243
994XLX432 XLX reflector07443004
995XLX434 XLX reflector62243003
996XLX451 XLX reflector71743000
997XLX453 HKHAM node -1-97273032
998XLX454 HKHAM node -2-73993061
999XLX455 XLX reflector43173002
1000XLX456 XLX reflector93342039
1001XLX469 XLX reflector92227003
1002XLX474 XLX reflector57348000
1003XLX478 Ham Radio Vill74306003
1004XLX479 XLX reflector98796008
1005XLX493 XLX reflector80364004
1006XLX500 XLX reflector49716015
1007XLX502 XLX reflector51594014
1008XLX502C XLX502C43220001
1009XLX503 XLX reflector07490006
1010XLX503A XLX503A98446001
1011XLX504 XLX reflector71247005
1012XLX504A XLX504A43223001
1013XLX505 XLX reflector85857016
1014XLX506 XLX reflector72446003
1015XLX507 XLX reflector88194005
1016XLX508 XLX reflector26447064
1017XLX514 XLX reflector12230241
1018XLX520 XLX reflector07475041
1019XLX522 XLX reflector18807020
1020XLX526 XLX reflector28047001
1021XLX530 XLX reflector59245039
1022XLX531 XLX reflector40946025
1023XLX538 XLX reflector19577141
1024XLX543 XLX reflector87999005
1025XLX547 XLX reflector93887003
1026XLX558 XLX reflector59827002
1027XLX559 XLX reflector81742011
1028XLX560 XLX reflector28340240
1029XLX575 XLX reflector29930003
1030XLX600 XLX reflector00412040
1031XLX604 XLX reflector66571010
1032XLX606 XLX reflector48188004
1033XLX616 XLX reflector95279002
1034XLX621 HRCCLINK XLX91682011
1035XLX626 XLX reflector04174004
1036XLX634 XLX reflector36240017
1037XLX640 XLX reflector25689000
1038XLX641 XLX reflector25641006
1039XLX645 XLX reflector95215001
1040XLX650 XLX reflector66078017
1041XLX651 XLX reflector13946003
1042XLX651T GT HBL125419001
1043XLX654 XLX reflector52732001
1044XLX660 XLX reflector89234001
1045XLX666 XLX reflector84239004
1046XLX672 XLX reflector90084007
1047XLX679 Blind hams76138009
1048XLX698 XLX reflector03560239
1049XLX705 XLX reflector31037228
1050XLX711 XLX reflector51642001
1051XLX714 XLX reflector51265014
1052XLX716 XLX reflector78911002
1053XLX721 XLX reflector51149010
1054XLX730 XLX reflector89020007
1055XLX741 XLX reflector84891230
1056XLX748 XLX reflector59607003
1057XLX750 XLX reflector32748081
1058XLX752 XLX reflector71827001
1059XLX760 XLX reflector73934004
1060XLX776 XLX reflector67173175
1061XLX778 XLX reflector01906037
1062XLX781 XLX reflector38363247
1063XLX795 XLX reflector59269014
1064XLX799 XLX reflector45047011
1065XLX800 XLX reflector53055015
1066XLX807 XLX reflector16226108
1067XLX810 XLX reflector55102004
1068XLX812 XLX reflector48348137
1069XLX816 XLX reflector67379005
1070XLX817 XLX reflector71283018
1071XLX822 XLX reflector39864042
1072XLX826 XLX reflector51223022
1073XLX840 XLX reflector54890000
1074XLX860 XLX reflector39930007
1075XLX870 XLX reflector43287003
1076XLX888 XLX reflector08422015
1077XLX889 XLX reflector60479000
1078XLX891 XLX reflector48010005
1079XLX899 XLX reflector44904015
1080XLX905 XLX reflector71144050
1081XLX911 THE DXER93917003
1082XLX922 XLX reflector82567012
1083XLX924 XLX reflector96011005
1084XLX933 XLX reflector35946152
1085XLX934 XLX reflector52616012
1086XLX936 XLX reflector79078014
1087XLX945 XLX reflector70191050
1088XLX949 US Beards Den14843000
1089XLX950 XLX reflector94341084
1090XLX960 XLX reflector15401008
1091XLX963 XLX test W5YIU31015001
1092XLX965 XLX reflector13897012
1093XLX966 XLX reflector14890002
1094XLX970 XLX reflector45678208
1095XLX976 XLX reflector84057002
1096XLX977 XLX reflector71776005
1097XLX977 XLX reflector71776005
1098XLX978 XLX reflector85560007
1099XLX988 XLX reflector29324014
1100XLX989 XLX reflector93894015
1101XLX994 XLX reflector37815010
1102XLX998 XLX reflector06176001
1103XLXAAA XLX reflector77280006
1104XLXARG XLX reflector30906015
1105XLXARR XLX reflector61246000
1106XLXCAT XLX reflector36802028
1107XLXDS6 XLX reflector03211000
1108XLXGUS XLX reflector50281006
1109XLXITA XLX reflector13513002
1110XLXKNX XLX reflector10764000
1111XLXOKL XLX reflector49869002
1112XLXSCO XLX reflector32755002
1113XLXZZZ XLX reflector92093003
1114xYSFxCWERXxLINK CraftwerxRefle07774002
1115YSF-138-PhuketTH C4FM Phuket TH76217004
1116YSF-C4FM-38-THAI YSF-C4FM-PKTTH43546013
1117YSF-FILAMARS FILAMARS GROUP42819013
1118YSF-IQ2AQ-L YSF-SVXLINK23053002
1119ysf-it-radio ysf-it-radio92361003
1120YSF-IW2LGC CISOM-IW2LGC75928001
1121YSF-OMEGA TAMBAYAN C4FM06595005
1122YSF-PERU Perú Digital76929002
1123YSF-REUNION Reunion island31520001
1124YSF-TAMBAYAN TAMBAYAN01183000
1125YSF-TI YSF Tango Indi26626002
1126YSF-TSIONG Tambayan77299000
1127YSF-YO-W Fusion Romania41577005
1128YSF398 Street Corner66497009
1129ysfshico shico ares16664002
1130YSFxCWERXgarage CwerxReflector47046000
1131ZOMBIE-ALERT WiresX #2829888240020
MMDVM_Bridge Dashboard V 20180604-1 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2021-06-20, 09:39:23 (America/New_York) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits