Currently Transmitting
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
Bridge Info
Current Mode YSF linked to
idle
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway
Iceberg, North Atlantic224.940000 MHz222.340000 MHzxlx.voxpopuli.pt
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network NXDN NXDN Network
Last Heard List of today's 0 callsigns. Cached (/0)
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/mapper/vg-lv_root /
98%
371.8 MB 17.19 GB 18.4 GB
/dev/sda1 /boot
17%
186.81 MB 36.37 MB 235.32 MB
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is down!
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10-0-0-0-0-USA AMERICA!56123016
20-0-CQ-UK-1 CQ-UK 2779327793100
30-0-CQ-UK-2 CQ-UK2 4172941729027
40-0-CQ-UK-3 CQ-UK VW And D44195004
50-0-CQ-UK-AUSSIE CQUK AU LINK24160020
60-HUBNet Link to HUBNet02203010
70-KP3AV-Systems Puerto Rico HU84922003
80-MAGA USA USA USA02176006
90-OE9-Vorarlberg Austria38659002
100000000000CQ-VK VK WiRES-X24117014
110000000000YSF001 YSF00138900006
1200303_YSFColo WDØESY_3Ø3_Y95040000
1300420-SF Super Freq42293006
140077 IRLP/ DMR/ D-S38089006
1500970_YSFColo WDØHDR_ØØ9708809001
16021YSF 021YSF32642010
17096ysf-Busan-KR Link TG45039184905000
180E7XTR Tirol Oberland11500001
191004DMR DRM C4FM CROSS02573002
20119-YSF KR 119YSF74652012
212007-DXGROUP Web Server68800005
22450IPSC2 C4FM TO DMR37865003
234X-Israel Israel Digital21796001
2450525 Bridge-NXDN-P206015004
2579435 IT S.M.A.M Pis97629009
26843IPSC2 IPSC2-DMR(TG8465947002
27911-Cop-Talk 911 Cop Talk60227001
28AD4RM-ROCO-MOCO RoCoMoCo Club28050001
29AH-HUH.NET YSF17950002
30AJ6EE-YSF2 AJ6EE 2nd YSF45985000
31Alabama-Link Alabama-Link02034068
32America-RC YSF-TO-WIRES-X64230046
33AnHui-HeFei01 YSF/BM46060130458005
34AR-AR-CIRCULO ROSARIO31897006
35ARG-Argentina ARG Argentina87848001
36ARG-ROOM Argentina-ROOM31302011
37ARGENTINA-LINK Link to TG722766099020
38ASL48270 AllStar24490001
39AT-Austria-OE1 OE1XFV25223004
40AT-Austria-OE5 OE5XOL71095000
41AT-Austria-OE8 OE8VIK59911006
42AT-C4FM-Austria (YCS232)23201065
43AU-ACT CQ Canberra47270001
44AU-Albury-Chat Albury Chat73082007
45AU-NSW AU NSW43110000
46AU-VK-Multi-Link Multimode Link50535001
47AU-VK2 Albury-Wodonga08707001
48AU_VK7_TAS YSF 0505705057002
49BARC-ONT-CA Burlington ARC74037003
50BAYAREA-YSF Silicon Valley00043007
51BE-C4FM-Belgium (YCS206)20601002
52BE-YSF-GATE-WALL Multimode41378003
53BE-YSF-Vl C4FMVlaanderen64364014
54BE-YSF-Wallonie C4FM Wallon79520002
55BE-YSFEUREGIO LNK_BE_EUREGIO46197006
56BELGIUM-FR YSF Belgium FR50942014
57Berks-County Pennsylvania00076002
58BM2410/XLX010D SSA Bulletin69733001
59Boar's-Nest Good Ol' Boys56800000
60BR-Brazil C4FM hub77777004
61BR-C4FM-Brazil (YCS724)72401007
62BR-PU2LRZ TG268916 WIRES90558006
63BR-YSF-BRASIL C4FM Brasil YS56691010
64Brasil-AMRASE Brasil-Link08059002
65BRAZIL-724 DV Brazil72526002
66C4FM-SEOUL TG45050 TO C4F85044004
67CA-420-Network RAGCHEW36037011
68CA-Canada C4FM Ontario77353022
69CA-Canada-FR Fusion Canada71083021
70CA-DMRQ-3022 DMRQ TG302271305000
71CA-Maritimes Can Maritimes53710011
72CA-Nanikana Nanikana19952000
73CA-ON-ProCom ON Prov Comms36010006
74CA-Upper-Can Upper Can QRP23829005
75CA-WEST-CAN Western Canada13339004
76CA-YSF-CHARC SW QUEBEC,CA13124002
77CA-YSF-TO-WIRESX REF-BRIDGE-LAB72576000
78CAMCAST YSF REFLECTOR48095000
79CARG CURACAO YSF01177001
80Carolina-Link 7960279602024
81CA_NOR_ONTARIO NORTH ONTARIO44120001
82CDARIN CDARIN-XLX42077785000
83CH-228-Swiss YCS Group 28 S30998004
84CH-228-Swiss2 HB-CONNECT63347000
85CH-HB9VD Radioamateurs15280003
86CH-IT-SWISS C4FM OM37664001
87CH-JOTA Scouts!98011000
88CH-PiStar pistar.ch48788000
89ChengDu-TG46028 NOT SET65999004
90ChinaLink China YSF Refl66049001
91CL-CHILE YSF to TG73072350001
92CL-CL-CHILE YSF HOTSPOT'S34287001
93CL-EMCOMM TG 73091119525002
94CL-Link YSF CL-Link51028021
95CL-REDLA Red Americas33975002
96CL-YSF CHILE-LINK09627006
97Clus-Zona9 ZonaNove88659001
98CN-Anhui-server CN-Anhui serve82902002
99CN-CC#1 TG 46050118829001
100CN-China-#7 YSFn/DMR/P2549766000
101CN-China-9 YSFtoDMR46001t42118004
102CN-CN-BJS-YSF CN BJS C4FM50565004
103CN-CN-SH YSF/TG4606825574003
104CN-CN-SH-BR4AC TG4602199996004
105CN-CN-SH-JIUTING TG460131941095001
106CN-ECHO-SUGAR YSF Testing17315001
107CN-ITSMORE900 itsmore900.cn21038000
108CN-NMG-1# C4FM China36400003
109CN-SHLK C4FM87327002
110CN-SXXY-YSF TG4609119610001
111CN-SZ-YSF BM TG4607310552005
112CN-TIANJIN C4FM/TG46002278497001
113CN-UK_CN_GROUP UK_CN_GROUP16798001
114CN-Wuhan CNWUH YSFRef57490004
115CN-XUZHOU TG46051684099002
116CNARN CNARN69058003
117CN_China_#1 W24166/TG4600120059085
118CN_China_4 BM46053165387000
119CN_SZ790 TG46073/sz790.77982004
120CO---hk3que C4FM Colombia25007000
121CO-4-KILO-MIKE YSF reflector30490001
122CO-HK3MRJ COLOMBIA HK3MR00396002
123CO-HK_NAL_LCRA Linked to Bran72001005
124CQ-OHIO Ohio, USA27715002
125CT-BMCAT C4FM Catalunya18480008
126CT-CATALANA C4FM CATALUNYA88856004
127CT-GARRAF C4FM CATALUNYA16368002
128CT-RI-ROOM C4FM LINKED99797015
129CW-ToyTronNet Sunny Curacao12096002
130CY-YSF-Cyprus YSF Cyprus Ref14353001
131CZ-Czech TG2300 DCS19V26541012
132CZ-YSF-Klatovy CZ52690003
133CZ-YSF-Praha CZ YSF Praha77329009
134DallasDigital DallasDigital63707000
135DE-Berlin Spandau21972009
136DE-Bremen Bremen-Nord29373000
137DE-C4FM-Germany (YCS262)26201067
138DE-DL-DL1BH Bremerhaven14187004
139DE-DL-Hamburg Hamburg City07588004
140DE-DL-NORDWEST DL-Nordwest54919038
141DE-DL-Oberberg Bergisches Kr.68399001
142DE-DL-Saar Saarland47791007
143DE-DL5OCD Hildesheim07794003
144DE-Fusion-DK0OD C06-DJ2FR26122001
145DE-Fusion-MUC Fusion-MUC21584002
146DE-Germany YSF262 BM26362829015
147DE-GOETTINGEN Raum Gö92161008
148DE-Hannover-XLnk Hannover XLnk02883004
149DE-Hessen YSFReflector H92469013
150DE-HESSEN-F17 F17 Reflector19138002
151DE-Hildesheim NDS-Link55236000
152DE-Holstein Schl.-Holstein89600008
153DE-Inselfreunde BM-TG2644493571002
154DE-Laatzen Hannover68030002
155DE-LAUSITZ LausitzLink13100002
156DE-Neumarkt YSF Neumarkt90448004
157DE-Notfunk NotfunkGruppe87939003
158DE-Oberbayern BM-TG2628561156002
159DE-Oberpfalz Region Opf.09319006
160DE-OWL DE-OWL-XLX508G26446005
161DE-PEGASUS Multisystem74154079
162DE-PEGASUS2 Multisystem21235004
163DE-PEGASUS3 Testsystem43108000
164DE-Ruhrgebiet Ruhrgebiet63421004
165DE-Sachsen BM TG262983978001
166DE-SAXONIA YSF Sachsen13111002
167DE-Schwarzwald Schwarzwald10670013
168DE-Thueringen Thüringen Ref55966006
169DE-Twitterrunde GW BM TG26333363333001
170DE-Uckermark Brandenburg42890000
171DE-VFDB Telekom&Post53414001
172DE_DL-Baltic Greifswald33465008
173DL1SGP-YSF Welcome to the46981000
174DL26322 D22LinkRef74625006
175DMRPlus-IT DMRPlus Italia58967001
176DO-DOMREP YSF DRP01579001
177DO-YSF-Dom.-Rep. YSF for HI30406001
178DPRNS TH DPRNS43499014
179DRIVETIME FW Drivetime38035001
180DURANGO Fusion Durango59067002
181DV-Caribbean DV Multimode53636001
182DX-LINK2 DMR/DStar/HF/Y28148004
183DX1ARM DX1ARM-RPT78427009
184DXhunter-SM2 DXhunter SM206989002
185EA-ARSA EA2RKS18196003
186EA-C4FM-Spain (YCS224)22401087
187EA-CANARIAS CANARIAS22408000
188EA-Distrito-1 DMR+ EA1Master94533002
189EA-Distrito-4 REM Spain YSF62980012
190EA-Distrito-7 RC Veleta22407000
191EA-EXTREMADURA EXTREMADURA18470001
192EA-HBLINK-SPAIN TG2149 NATIONA91801003
193EA-SPAIN-21461 MULTIPROTOCOLO55815005
194EA-TG21468 CANARIAS17535009
195ECOAMERICA AB6MM31977001
196EL-TALOVIU ESTACION DMO E22410005
197ES-112 EMERGENCIAS74161000
198ES-ADER ASSOCIACIO ADE32027004
199ES-AMIRED YAESU AMIRED66492002
200ES-CACERES SEC.LOC.URE CC96308002
201ES-CANARIAS Canarias C4FM09059000
202ES-CQ-DX CQ WORLD WIDE32474004
203ES-EA-ED5YBA-YFS RC EL CAMPELLO07092001
204ES-EA4GAX-YSF YSF EA4GAX47789000
205ES-EA7URC-Link EA7URC Oficial16172001
206ES-EALINK YSF EALINK99760000
207ES-ED7ZAK IPSC2-DR-2X91122001
208ES-EL-EJIDO EL EJIDO SPAIN11650000
209ES-ELITE C4FM41996020
210ES-ES-ALMERIA YSF ALMERIA96124003
211ES-GOMERA R5 GOMERA VHF60725000
212ES-IBERIA C4FM10069001
213ES-MADRID YSF de Madrid14275001
214ES-MARCA YSF MARCA65531001
215ES-PEANUT-YSF YSF PEANUT49810008
216ES-REM-SPAIN YSF Reflector15642002
217ES-SPAIN-LINK C4FM-SPAIN22402001
218ES-TECNICO-Y-MAS ES TECNICO Y M18044000
219ES-TENERIFE YSF<>TG2143845904002
220ES-WiresX Wires X Spain27187008
221ES-Zulu-Radio YSF Zulu Radio50246003
222EST-Ref YSF reflector50135001
223Europe-YSF Europe-YSF06975002
224EUROPELINK Europe link00007144
225FEPLabs Radio tech, co99986000
226FI-MIKKELI Mikkeli YSF13029007
227FLORIDA FLORIDA REFLEC59737003
228Foxhole RagChew96442004
229FR-1ZTO YSF F1ZTO70576000
230FR-C4FM-France (YCS208)20801013
231FR-Centre-France Centre-France95198010
232FR-FON-Gateway Salon FON GW (00645002
233FR-International Salon Internat30262004
234FR-RIDF FR Reseau IDF72173000
235FR-Room-ZIT Room F1ZIT86886043
236FR-wiresxfrance Wires-X-France39510003
237FR-YSF-Alpes Rhone-Alpes83665000
238FR-YSF-Dijon FR YSF Dijon77805006
239FR-YSF-France Fusion France58617036
240FR-YSF-FraWide France-Wide64879004
241FR-YSF-HBLink C4FM HBLink TG44708001
242FR-YSF-HDF Region Nord16762002
243FR-YSF-Limouzi C4FM Limousin91713003
244FR-YSF-Linux-fr Linux French34722001
245FR-YSF-Mayenne Fusion Mayenne08828002
246FR-YSF-Nantes YSF Room F5ZLK41576009
247FR-YSF-Nord Nord46353006
248FR-YSF-TEST France-Tests71806003
249FreeMason-Ham AllFreeMasons71059001
250FuPCIntlYSF FuPCInt'l05618002
251GB----CQ-GB mb6ri.co.uk44664002
252GB-4SQITYSF 4SquareIT YSF91153000
253GB-Allstars-UK Fusion Allstrs48460006
254GB-BARC-CLUB Burnham On Sea88473003
255GB-BLIND-VETS Blind Veterans42233009
256GB-Cl-GW Central Lancs88883000
257GB-COMPUTERLESS COMPUTERLESS73775000
258GB-CovARS Coventry ARS88972003
259GB-CQ-Sussex All Welcome23952005
260GB-CQ-UK-YCS (YCS235)23501014
261GB-CROWS C.R.O.W.S52705002
262GB-Dartmoor-Room Dartmoor Area19889000
263GB-Durham YSFReflector64259001
264GB-DVSCOTLAND Scottish YSF93284018
265GB-Fusion-Kernow Fusion SW UK91767004
266GB-G0PNM-CW-Chat Chat about CW!41502001
267GB-GB7DH gb7dh.co.uk64296003
268GB-GB7WF Bewdley, Worcs56429006
269GB-GX4MWS-Club Macc A.R. Club08248000
270GB-HamsOnTheGram HamsOnTheGram73583004
271GB-HamsOnTheGram HamsOnTheGram73583004
272GB-hideout xlx20116437001
273GB-HUBNet Link to HUBNet57727024
274GB-M0VMK M0VMK-M7AXK01713001
275GB-M0WNU M0WNU YouTube49082000
276GB-N.Ireland YSF N.Ireland97576001
277GB-North-West-UK NWRG13344011
278GB-qso365 qso365.co.uk26368002
279GB-Sandbox Testing41012000
280GB-Smoggie-UK SMOGGIE LINK67256002
281GB-SMRCC S. Mcr' Radio10084000
282GB-SU62 G0TVJ52485002
283GB-WARC Warrington ARC06284004
284GB-WestBerks2 GB WestBerkshi02259006
285GB-xlx201b MultiMode13322001
286GB-XLX969 Relfector for41142003
287GB-YSF-BLKSHEEP YSF TO WIRES X04539005
288GB3TH-ROOM Tamworth UK45797002
289GB7SJ Repeater link77817004
290GR-HellasFame Greek YSF Test83260002
291Gr8ter-Detroit Great Lakes MI96370000
292GT-ASL-48455 AllStar Audio60237002
293GT-Guatemala XLX502A36606001
294Guatemala Link Regional25419001
295HamPT-YSF768 HamRadio PT59000001
296HARP-USA Ham Radio Plus11719001
297HB-C4FM-Basel Gruppo HB9CSR47247002
298HB9TF-YSF HB9TF-YSF93935000
299HCRA-YSF HCRA Refl73821001
300HELLAS-Zone YSF Reflector23667021
301HK-HAM YSF<=>45436039001
302HMASN HMASN83490001
303HONDURAS-C4FM WIRESX-4322343223006
304HP-PANAMA-HUB C4FM<>DMR<>DST01689011
305HR-9A-C4FM 9A C4FM HR14248007
306HR-Hristo C4FM Hrvatska87215000
307HU-Balaton YSF Siofok18164004
308HU-HU-TG2162 BM TG216249993002
309HU-Hungary BM TG21641120000
310Hudson-City-NJ YSF Reflector26973009
311IE_YSF_Ireland Fusion <> DMR52077011
312Indiana-Link-So Bridge:IRLP_0014689013
313IPSIK-YSF DMRYSF45238000
314IRLP_0070 Bridge to 007096014004
315IRLP_0087 Bridge to 008760905001
316IT-773Cluster TG222773 - BM75373003
317IT-ALLSTAR-YSF ASL TO YSF71955002
318IT-APRS-PUGLIA www.aprspuglia92157003
319IT-ARI-VINCI C4FM54102000
320IT-BM2222-Italy MP XLX039/B22220008
321IT-C4FM-ABRUZZO IT-DMR 2226146773002
322IT-C4FM-HBLink-D Zona1 Piemonte17120001
323IT-C4FM-Italy (YCS222)22201023
324IT-C4FM-LECCE YSFReflector16547004
325IT-C4FM-Lodi Lombardia30483004
326IT-C4FM-PUGLIA DMR TG PUGLIA14115001
327IT-C4FM-ROSETO IT-DMR 22203526765003
328IT-C4FM-TERAMO C4FM TERAMO06901001
329IT-C4FM-VERONA YSFReflector19883000
330IT-CALABRIA MP CALABRIA94514003
331IT-CATANIA TG22491-BM70910001
332IT-DGT-Zona-0 Rete DGT zona023740004
333IT-Digiland Italia47946004
334IT-Dolomites-net dmr/c4fm12519000
335IT-GDO-FUSION C4FM OSSOLA43715001
336IT-GIOIATAURO #7642176421003
337IT-GRF-YSF TUSCANY MULTIP26045012
338IT-I0-LAZIO 773RadioGroup03832004
339IT-I6-ABRUZZO IT-I6-ABRUZZO45679002
340IT-IQ3CR-YSF IQ3CR ROOM80787000
341IT-IS0-Sardegna TG2231-BM92365001
342IT-IT-7351-GROUP 73&51 Group34604001
343IT-IT-MULTIP-NET YSF-MULTIP-NET24943002
344IT-ITALIA YSF Italia CIS18255002
345IT-ITALY-I2-MI ITALY-I2-MI27654003
346IT-ITALY-I4 MP E. Romagna26537003
347IT-IU3GMR-YSF IU3GMR ROOM82021000
348IT-PERAZZA YSF Reflector05579003
349IT-RedNet YSF RedNet73436001
350IT-RNRE-YSF CROSSLINK10885003
351IT-RSN IT RADIOSCOUT03208001
352IT-Sardegna Sardinia HBLin16642001
353IT-SICILIA #3469734697008
354IT-TUSCANY C4FM-NXDN79445002
355IT-YSF-BRESCIA CLUSTER BS93884004
356IT-YSF-CUNEO C4FM ROOM CUNE28345000
357IT-YSF-HBLINK TG 2220046468003
358IT-YSF-IK3DNV YSFReflector28751002
359IT-YSF-LUCANIA YSF LUCANIA65716000
360IT-YSF-NORD ITALY NORD31585012
361IT-YSFROOM-I7 C4FM Puglia It29443001
362IT-YSFROOM-ITALY WIRES-X ITALY27003069
363IT-Zona-4 EmiliaRomagna67411000
364IT-Zona-9 Sicilia11881003
365IT_C4FM-LIGURIA Reg. Liguria22211002
366IT_C4FM-TIGULLIO Tigullio22236001
367JAPAN-YSF YSF JPN FUSION73765000
368JAPANLINK Japan link00012058
369Jason's-Bar C4FM Saloon90219001
370JP-C4FM YAESU FUSION96621001
371JP-C4FM YAESU FUSION96621001
372JP-JAPAN Fusion Japan25383011
373JP-KANAZAWA YAESU FUSION67907000
374JP-SAKURA-Net SNWLab Fusion88748001
375JP-XRF499 YSF83251001
376JP-YSF-NAGOYA YSF15742014
377JP-YSF-ONOGORO by JL3ZAY79605001
378JP-YSFDMR-Net YSF30051005
379K8JTK-Hub DVMIS31983003
380K8RON K8RON22504001
381KAPIHAN kapihan.net10482002
382KAPOPONG TAMBAYAN C4FM95127000
383KB1NE-GROUP NE Wireless89902000
384konabarbarian SF Bay Area92708000
385KP4GA Puerto Rico48316000
386KR-GyeongSan YSF GyeongSan16848002
387KR1P YSF to AllStar44444004
388LA-Repeater SoCalHamLink96402002
389LaGrandeDigital lagrandefl.com17077005
390LATINOS-UNIDO HISPANIC TG33461002
391LincsLink 14 characters15425004
392Low-Country SC Local Hub70200002
393LV-YSF-Latvia YSF Latvia40063000
394LZ0IOS Locator KN12OP07188002
395MALLORCA ZONA EA53278000
396MB6NG MB6NG_YSF_Refl31769000
397MD-C4FM-Moldova (YCS259)25901008
398MIL+VET Mil and Vets21505002
399MX-C4FM-Mexico (YCS334)33401004
400MX-Fusion-Mexico Fusion Mexico23944003
401MX-Normex YSF67915000
402MY-Malaysia-Net Malaysia Net11714003
403N1AJW-Test-2 Potpourri35767002
404NA9PL_PAAROS PAAROS.com88843004
405NEARC BM TG 3125707261002
406NEMARC-Fusion NEMARC62121007
407NETSWATbg YSF SWATbg NET45734000
408NI-Yaesu-Fusion Nicaragua61120001
409NJ-NY-PA-Tristat NJTRBO 3136009598004
410NL-CENTRAL Centraal NL96455074
411NL-DARES EMCOMM NL31911001
412NL-Duplex Duplex test71229002
413NL-Hobbyscoop hobbyscoop.nl20070026
414NL-Limburg GooJunDaag LB60353001
415NL-NL-YCS207 (YCS207)20701006
416NL-Noord test reflector73238001
417NL-Oost test reflector63539006
418NL-PA0ROB test nlx20459819000
419NL-PI1DAF Multi Repeater73443003
420NL-SQLINK SQLINK07669001
421NL-TechTalk 204_Z - TG204563234002
422NL-TEST Dutch test71117003
423NL-TWENTE dialect room62805000
424NL-Utrecht PI4UTR A0883757005
425NL-XLX204X Multi Mode [X]76591002
426NL-YSFRFR PD3-ReFlectoR37832000
427NO-General Norwegian chat44919004
428North-Mich W1WRS Repeater10111001
429Northern-NH-ASL US NNHASL67703002
430NZ-Ashburton Repeater22780009
431NZ-C4FM-ZL (YCS530)53001011
432NZ-Canterbury-NZ Mount Grey CHC59115008
433NZ-Christchurch South Island -62078002
434NZ-ROAR-NZ Rotarians ARNZ75161001
435NZ-Talk Kiwi Link52755002
436NZ-Whangarei ZL1AMK YSF29073001
437NZ-YSF-Reflector NZ Reflector29762002
438NZ-YSF-XLX287 ysf.zl2wl.nz89797003
439Oakland W6OAK72753000
440Ohio-Link---LGLG OHIO-LINK40557049
441openGD77 openGD7772170001
442Orobie-Reflector EchoLink Refle52792002
443Ottawa-Ont Canada Link23020005
444PA-ysf-hp3icc Chiriqui Link08344008
445ParksOnTheAir POTA Chat77524002
446Parrot Parrot99999000
447PE-OA-TRUJILLO YSF TO DMR67849001
448PH-BAS_ISALAMA Basilan Group99791000
449PH-BISDAK Bisayang Dako79383001
450PH-DX1AFP PHILCCOM59008001
451PH-DX1BSP DX1BSP JOTA51701002
452PH-DX1O-AMSAT DX1O AMSAT PH11096002
453PH-DX1PAR DX1PAR78258008
454PH-DX2ACV MAHARLIKA18808004
455PH-DX7NRD NORAD771972001
456PH-DX8WMG MOARC, Inc.03567004
457PH-DX9RAG-FDCCU PH Davao-Cotab10707002
458PH-MAHARLIKA MAHARLIKA09543004
459PH-YSF-5153 YSF-515308318006
460PH-YSF-JNT Private Group58782000
461PH-YSFDX1CW DX1CW66616002
462PINOY-LINK pinoylink.net27859013
463PL-4280 YSF/DMR/DCS13225393002
464PL-BRIDGE Poland BRIDGE61266000
465PL-C4FM-Poland (YCS260)26001012
466PL-Chojnice-HBL YSF Reflector64878002
467PL-HBL-BDG C4FM BDG94404001
468PL-HBL-Kutno HBLink Kutno45956001
469PL-HBLink HBLink Polska68368001
470PL-HBLSilesia YSF<->HBlink56899001
471PL-POLAND YSF PL POLAND29114036
472PL-POLSKA POLSKA WIRESX15495007
473PL-Silesia Poland Silesia55546000
474PL-SLASK Regionalna82068000
475PL-SP1 YSF SP153245001
476PL-SP2 YSF SP212508000
477PL-SP3 YSF SP302328000
478PL-SP4 YSF SP448598000
479PL-SP5 YSF SP545300002
480PL-SP6 YSF SP692967001
481PL-SP7 YSF SP792078001
482PL-SP8 YSF SP871372000
483PL-SP9 YSF SP978984000
484PL-SR7MK Swiety Krzyz W40464001
485PL-SR8DEF Debica40594001
486PL-SR8FWD Wlodawa WiresX78099001
487PL-SR8K Dubiecko79009002
488PL-SR8LUF Lublin91407002
489PL-SR8UVC Chotylow87318001
490PL-SR8UWD Wlodawa YSF54644001
491PL-SR8WD Wlodawa64506001
492PL-SR9DBN Myslowice83600000
493PL-SR9DCH Orzesze75089001
494PL-SR9DX Bytom39816001
495PL-WARMIA-MAZURY Elblag52742006
496PL-Wild-fields Local usage28328001
497PL-XLX132 D-Star Gateway09815001
498PL-YSF-Krakow HBLink Krakow57061001
499PL-YSF260 BM TG26080986002
500PLUG The Philly LUG37358002
501PR-KP4CA Boriken DMR Ne92044002
502PT-C4FM-Portugal (YCS268)26801012
503PT-YSF009 C4FM-Portugal02986005
504PT-YSF012 BM2682-Link45742005
505PT-YSF268 BM2682-Link52639003
506PT-YSF903 BM2682-Link15461002
507PUERTO-RICO ENLACE BORICUA30270012
508QUAHOG-NETWORK BM-TG-3144545591001
509R.C.-AMIRED---C4 WiresX CATALUN95623017
510Radio-Hackers Hacker Hangout33360003
511Radio-Oasis ham radio64150000
512RADIOCULT YSF91740002
513Randin RCRG (Ki4eki)66265001
514RAYNET-UK RAYNET-UK_YSF74642001
515RAYNET-UK RAYNET-UK_YSF23531003
516Rebellion-YSF SkywalkerShack51728001
517RI-DIGITAL-LINK BM-TG-3144431444005
518RO-C4FM-Romania (YCS226)22601017
519RO-YO-EmCom EmCom Romania43537002
520RO-YSF-BM-226 YSF BM TG22603435004
521RO-YSF-DMR-YO-W YSF DMR+ Link95093004
522RRARE-OKTX Red RiverOK/TX75904004
523RS-Srbija RS-C4FM30350001
524RS-YSF-TG220-SRB YSF to TG22026625001
525RS-YSF-TG_Nis YSF to TG11418781001
526RU-DMR TG250340387005
527RU-KAVKAZ North Caucasus39544008
528RU-MOSCOW MOSKWA27797003
529RU-OMSK OMSK29806002
530RU-POCTOB Rostov-Don31022001
531RU-TULA Tula64037001
532RU-YSF-R9ODN NOVOSIBIRSK19411002
533RUDIVO YSF25641006
534RV-rtp-group Rogue Valley45715001
535SCANDINAVIAN-HUB Fusion to SM438742001
536SD_HUB DMR-ALLSTAR82040003
537SE-Europe-Zone YSF Reflector95052000
538SE-SE0O_CROSS YSF>DMR TG240093753004
539SE-TG240240-Link TG240240 Link69673002
540SE-Virginia Tidewater65461001
541SEOH-YSFLINK SEOH YSFLINK30217001
542SE_SwedenLink_28 SE_SwedenLink_43075003
543SE_SWEDEN_HUB Wires-X, DMR89207007
544SG-YSF-V2 SINGAPORE-YSF16390001
545Shockers-Intl Shockers Club16935001
546SI-Slovenia YSF>DMR TG29348857004
547SI-Slovenia2 YSF Slovenia62716002
548SK-B.Bystrica YFS Slovak98269001
549SKYNET-YSF SKYNET/C4FM83776003
550SMS1 SMS backup28735000
551SNARS SNARS TG3132829961001
552SO-Oregon-RC SO RC85967001
553SuperARC Phoenix, AZ80956002
554tgwells-ysf tgwells-ysf08580000
555The-Missing-Link Inland Empire40538003
556Tipton-ARS Tipton Co, TN06988000
557TN-NETDA TN-NETDA22539004
558TNARES-EAST TNARES-EAST44212000
559TNARES-MID TNARES-MID07683001
560TNARES-STWIDE TNARES-STWIDE76787001
561TNARES-TAC-E TNARES-TAC-E76805000
562TNARES-TAC-M TNARES-TAC-M67313000
563TNARES-TAC-W TNARES-TAC-W47567000
564TNARES-WEST TNARES-WEST48064000
565TR-TURKEY Wires-X66860000
566TravelLink HomeConnect84231002
567TROJMIASTO Poland Tricity43513001
568TT-REACT REACT YSF REFL19798004
569TW-HAMTALK C4FM @HAMTALK30743003
570TW-YSF338 YSF@TYARC26112002
571UA-Azimuth Azimuth-club39369002
572UA-LVOV-YSF DMR TG2551482255002
573UA-UA-Ref YSF UA reflect88338001
574UA-Zakarpatia DMR TG2550766216001
575UA_Dnipro DMR TG2550402626001
576UA_Emergency DMR TG255949236001
577UA_Exolink DMR TG255671912001
578UA_Kyiv-city DMR TG2550100271001
579UA_Mykolayiv DMR TG2551519328001
580UA_Odesa DMR TG2551615167001
581UK-DVMEGA DVMEGA CHAT13201000
582Unix Unix system ad74940001
583URSALAMANCA URE SALAMANCA65416000
584Uruguay-YSF UY YSF51380004
585Uruguay-YSF-Char Uruguay C4FM29727000
586US-1st-Resp 1st Responders59210003
587US-31150 Hawaii51123003
588US-4-TRUMP Patriots Unite27319004
589US-42001hamshack paducah44693000
590US-AB2HM Southern NJ22676004
591US-AC1KV AC1KV Rptr09344000
592US-AF4Y AF4Y Refelctor75056004
593US-AfterNetK4DJL AfterNet K4DJL61482001
594US-AggielandLink Aggieland Link21988000
595US-AK4LT The Fire Ants57882003
596US-America-Link America Link32592208
597US-AMLEG-NCKYP42 KB4KY Repeater75021002
598US-Amsat Satellite Ops11689018
599US-AZ-SEOC Oro Valley ARC55223002
600US-AZ-TUCSON Oro Valley ARC36252008
601US-Baytown-TX NE5TX 440 2 PI54799001
602US-Beards-Den Open Room79496005
603US-Berks-County Pennsylvania00081000
604US-Bill-YSF US Bill-YSF88534002
605US-BM-TG-31083 CO Severe WX31083002
606US-BM-TG-31088 Colorado HD31088006
607US-BROniverse XLX625 WA8BRO31264001
608US-BRRO 68897501001
609US-C4FM-NA (YCS310)31001021
610US-CARA CARA Group44742003
611US-Central-AL WiresX 2171394390005
612US-CKRG Central Kansas49235003
613US-CNJHAM Link to XLX02044977003
614US-CO-KF0ABA NOCO Ragchew99032000
615US-CO-WE0FUN Fun Machine Co53927004
616US-ColoradoMega CO Transcode23160015
617US-Connecticut N1AJW-Test71941001
618US-Contra-Costa Contra Costa C80280013
619US-CQ-California CAL-YSFtoWires91800006
620US-CQ-NODAK-A-ZX CQ NorthDakota62208007
621US-CW-Ops CW Academy/CW46301003
622US-DC-Chewy FireChewy02936000
623US-DMRVA-RVA DMRVA RVA YSF80562004
624US-DUDE-Link DUDE XLX10650279016
625US-DX-HUB US DX-HUB38542000
626US-DX3CA-OMG OLD MAN GROUP40422003
627US-DX3L-YSF RIZAL-LATITUDE23957007
628US-East-Pipeline Link43953009
629US-EcosDelCoqui Conociendo Ami88084003
630US-EOH-GWY-HUB X Hub/Bridge88023001
631US-FACSchool-ARC New Iberia, LA13458001
632US-Fairview-TX US Fairview TX96447008
633US-GAFUNHOUSE1 ATL ragchew38426001
634US-Georgia NOT SET04154002
635US-GM-YSFGATEWAY GM-YSFGATEWAY21367006
636US-GulfBeach-FL Gulfcoastradio99602008
637US-GulfCoast-FL Gulfcoastradio36271000
638US-HarleyHangout DMR_AllStar01896002
639US-Hoodstock Woodstock, GA46765000
640US-Houston-Texas Houston Texas93877003
641US-HRCC-LINK HRCC LINK01037025
642US-Hudson-NY Upstate NY02931002
643US-HXO WA7HXO 3132504400001
644US-Illinois-Link Illinois Link83132027
645US-IL_NGRMARC NG Radio Club02500000
646US-Indio-Conf Indio-Conf98321001
647US-JARA-KS JARJARA-KS YSF51030000
648US-JAXBCH-Link JAX BCH Link80060000
649US-JeffersonStat A Free State79305009
650US-JerryNet YSF Reflector68798003
651US-JOTA-1 907101295001
652US-JOTA-2 907227662000
653US-K0RQ Experimental51135001
654US-K3IHI-RPT YSF TG02177006
655US-K4LPD-YSF YSFReflector05944002
656US-K4NWS ALERT-K4NWS32343001
657US-K4TCK K4TCK-HOTSPOT08359000
658US-K7SFQ-YSF K7SFQ YSF Ref79742003
659US-K9EQ K9EQ Repeater21042001
660US-K9POL US K9POL81734000
661US-Kansas-City WIRES-X MOKAN12479015
662US-Kansas3120 ks-dmr.net08398005
663US-KB1NYT-YSF Swansea, MA77661003
664US-KC0UCQ Lincoln NE83265003
665US-Kentucky-LARC Local Rag Chew92516001
666US-KENTUCKY-OWWZ W4IOD Test Ref43114004
667US-KENTUCKY-WXGC W4IOD Repeater40806013
668US-KG4EGZ KG4EGZ YSF73097003
669US-KitsapLink Kitsap Talk03772000
670US-KK0TT Fargo, ND29625002
671US-KK4OVW-TN-YTR White House T40438002
672US-KM4EDS Blount County25956002
673US-KN6DAL KN6DAL50462001
674US-KN6KIE-YSF KN6KIE YSF14238001
675US-KO4AXW-7 Richmond, Virg93262001
676US-KU0S Test Bridged Y43310002
677US-KV4S KV4S21511002
678US-KY-CQ-LOUISVI Louisville, KY42274005
679US-Ky-Hood-Rats Hood Rats Club44967004
680US-LEO-ARC LEO ARC97215009
681US-LHSREF LHS and AF0SS65982002
682US-LosAngeles SocalPinoy01240002
683US-Magnolia-Link Magnolia Wires44428000
684US-Maine_Link YSF-TO-WIRES-X38532000
685US-Marana-AZ Oro Valley ARC87168001
686US-MID-TN-RM Middle Tenn68928000
687US-MNWIS----RDNT MNWis Network21493036
688US-Muletown-TN Maury County77445002
689US-MVARC----KBNA MVARC Idaho43210010
690US-N4KWT-ALPHA Louisville, KY93958000
691US-N4KWT-BRAVO Louisville, KY08035000
692US-NACS C4FM90882001
693US-Nashville-HUB Nashville-HUB54635004
694US-NE-Oregon Oregon Room32398007
695US-Nebraska_Hub Stand Alone81822002
696US-Nevada Nevada TG313277204003
697US-NgakNgak Ngakngakan YSF93319004
698US-North-America DVSwitch.org10200003
699US-Northstar Northstar Link27402003
700US-NW-Arkansas NW-Arkansas12575001
701US-NW-Ohio YSF-NW-Ohio83242003
702US-NWMO NW Missouri13070005
703US-NY-NJ-LINK Fusion Rptr51645004
704US-NY-STFN S Tier Fusion02129002
705US-Ohio Ohio53594006
706US-Oklahoma Hamsomniacs29252006
707US-OklahomaLink RCWA.org19053019
708US-OMG-LA-LV OLD MAN GROUP72321001
709US-OMISS---YSF YSF Multimode14927004
710US-Oro-Valley-AZ Oro Valley ARC74158022
711US-OVARC-Test Oro Valley ARC59281000
712US-Penn-Link_1 XLX045A YSF06864003
713US-Penn-Link_2 XLX045D YSF20223000
714US-Penn-Link_3 XLX545B YSF69186001
715US-Penn-Link_4 XLX045E YSF35119002
716US-Penn-Link_5 XLX545E YSF92207002
717US-Penn-Link_7 XLX045C YSF17947001
718US-Penn-Link_8 XLX545A19669001
719US-Phoenix-AZ Phoenix AZ69614001
720US-Phoenix-AZ-2 Phoenix AZ 230887000
721US-Pi-Star-Multi Pi-Star Multi31672001
722US-PINOY-5155 PEANUT-PINOY03169002
723US-Pottstown-Pa Pennsylvania00094001
724US-QCWA Chapter 14763222004
725US-QRM31535-FXWP YSF to QRM315331535001
726US-Radio-Kollel Torah Kollel61324000
727US-Reddit DMR TG 9800335010008
728US-REF020A REF020A Link40874002
729US-RKT-CTY-HSV RKT.CTY.HSV.AL33703000
730US-RMM-YSF RMM YSF84105000
731US-RocketCity-AL Huntsville, AL92805007
732US-RuralMN-707 Rural MN38469006
733US-SADRC SanAntonioDRC84398018
734US-SARA-QRX-FCMG Stillwater MN52470002
735US-Scaryetta GA Room70798004
736US-Secret-TG Secret39642002
737US-Skyhub-Link Denver SkyHub92722014
738US-SOMN-----FAPG SO MN40861006
739US-South-MS-Net South MS Net12461000
740US-South-Texas South Texas29364003
741US-SOUTHEASTLINK Provided by: L43389013
742US-Southwest-USA Southwest USA73102016
743US-SpaceCityChat Huntsville_AL18503002
744US-SullivanMO Sullivan MO33573002
745US-SW-Michigan SWMI LINK33829000
746US-TechFirst TechFirst YSF04743005
747US-TGIF TGIF 3166553632003
748US-TREKFAN TrekFan23964002
749US-Triangle-Net Triangle Net08106000
750US-Truck-Travel Truck Travel15783006
751US-Tucson-AZ Oro Valley ARC00546004
752US-Uni-Link UniversityLink55817002
753US-US-JOTA DMR 90755326002
754US-US-POTA POTA Chat77524000
755US-US-WNY-XRX XRX Club03732001
756US-VaDigital YSF Reflector99539006
757US-W2MMD-Sknkwks W2MMD Sknkwks13120004
758US-W6AUSBeeville YSF Beeville39114002
759US-W8DGN barc.sytes.net85462001
760US-WA-PNW PNW Ragchew02512004
761US-WA3PNY-GW Input 1 to Net07923015
762US-WA3PNY-GW2 Input 2 to Net64020003
763US-Western-NC WNC and nearby24157002
764US-WestSide Waukesha, WI37733011
765US-WestSide-EXP WRC-EXP80036000
766US-Wi-Fi-Talk Wireless Pros97689002
767US-WKENTUCKYDXEB K4KMW RF Link40396001
768US-WM-Connect West MI Connec44915015
769US-WolfDen Massachusetts98899021
770US-Wolverine1 N-MI10752001
771US-WRCoils WRCoils2W9ZL36510000
772US-WU3K US WU3K31357001
773US-WV-LINK WV DIGI LINK19941004
774US-WWRCARB-US TG315017421096005
775US-XLX625 WA8BRO73602002
776US-YouTubers YouTubers56026001
777US-YSF-FDCCU US San Diego55812003
778US-YSF-NE NEW-ENGLAND12224003
779US-YSF-TeamLegit TeamLegit-Link38442003
780US-YSF295 OMIK RADIO41373004
781US-ZedNet Bridge BM3142903610000
782US_SIN_Southern Indiana_Link97912022
783US_SKYNET SKYNET67356001
784US_SQ6WG_ ALT_ROOM97225000
785UT-KR1P KR1P Reflector73488000
786VCDRC VCDRC TG3107082699001
787VE2ATU---ARAT Abitibi-Temisc08892002
788VE2YXY-TESTNET Test_Network77569002
789WG5EEK-Room WG5EEK Room24033003
790WIRES-X Room 2146821468001
791Wires-X-YO-W WiresX Romania38635002
792WORLDLINK World link00008015
793W_Tennessee YSF Reflector27142000
794XLX000 XLX reflector18145008
795XLX005 XLX reflector43610075
796XLX010 XLX reflector65978106
797XLX012 XLX reflector17202027
798XLX018 XLX reflector12634061
799XLX020 XLX reflector66396035
800XLX022 XLX reflector53148080
801XLX023 XLX reflector41945018
802XLX024 XLX reflector81719011
803XLX026 XLX reflector86381020
804XLX031 XLX reflector52109004
805XLX032 XLX reflector44644015
806XLX033 XLX reflector67001012
807XLX036 XLX reflector84657000
808XLX037 XLX reflector13908004
809XLX043 XLX reflector15976014
810XLX051 XLX reflector13440037
811XLX055 XLX reflector69874032
812XLX056 XLX reflector90443009
813XLX060 XLX reflector82469013
814XLX062 XLX reflector89670001
815XLX069 XLX reflector64547002
816XLX070 COVENTRY ARS42356001
817XLX077 XLX reflector67018007
818XLX079 XLX reflector15027002
819XLX084 XLX reflector57393011
820XLX098 XLX reflector59637155
821XLX100 XLX reflector74096003
822XLX101 XLX reflector39444000
823XLX102 XLX reflector57188031
824XLX104 XLX reflector37102008
825XLX109 XLX reflector92626000
826XLX110 XLX reflector48012001
827XLX116 XLX reflector15583008
828XLX124 XLX reflector20012135
829XLX126 XLX reflector35367001
830XLX131 XLX reflector88621004
831XLX132 XLX reflector77462046
832XLX140 WORLDWIDE48375000
833XLX143 XLX reflector93407000
834XLX174 XLX reflector59323005
835XLX175 XLX Reflector07483000
836XLX178 XLX reflector62710000
837XLX185 XLX reflector95272017
838XLX195 XLX reflector32980000
839XLX196 XLX reflector10067033
840XLX200 XLX reflector86930005
841XLX201 XLX reflector62200010
842XLX204 room Z Wires-X62862016
843XLX208 XLX reflector20236014
844XLX220 XLX reflector60106180
845XLX227 XLX reflector79890041
846XLX229 XLX reflector34300048
847XLX231 XLX reflector65076004
848XLX232 XLX reflector03349123
849XLX235 XLX reflector28568029
850XLX240 ZOMBIE-ALERT66065426
851XLX242 XLX reflector16799006
852XLX250 XLX reflector31725008
853XLX255 UA XLXd255 REF31855027
854XLX256 XLX reflector10347012
855XLX257 UA XLXd257 REF24862040
856XLX260 XLX reflector14019007
857XLX268 XLX reflector42725051
858XLX270 XLX reflector64702042
859XLX290 XLX reflector44047003
860XLX295 XLX reflector81632031
861XLX298 XLX reflector95424014
862XLX301 Canberra Link23565007
863XLX302 XLX reflector67862029
864XLX305 XLX reflector30362000
865XLX307 XLX reflector35947040
866XLX310 Multimode Ref70366001
867XLX311 XLX reflector92688013
868XLX312 TriStateDMR08623008
869XLX314 XLX reflector29178000
870XLX320 XLX reflector95413004
871XLX327 AlaskaLink XLX37021012
872XLX328 XLX reflector38481016
873XLX330 Megalink Netwk83603011
874XLX334 XLX reflector66149057
875XLX338 XLX reflector95758001
876XLX339 DE Lehrte-H3226906011
877XLX345 XLX reflector51599004
878XLX349 XLX reflector27556000
879XLX351 XLX reflector83076001
880XLX357 XLX reflector96031001
881XLX358 XLX reflector96507000
882XLX359 XLX reflector22852056
883XLX362 XLX reflector04965003
884XLX369 XLX reflector74839008
885XLX374 XLX reflector25526005
886XLX375 XLX reflector40341001
887XLX376 XLX reflector09331003
888XLX381 TRIANGLE NC45641008
889XLX383 Kingsland GA84823002
890XLX389 XLX AUSTRALIA00389054
891XLX395 XLX reflector48042005
892XLX402 XLX reflector72340001
893XLX410 XLX reflector64192018
894XLX418 XLX reflector98640009
895XLX420 XLX reflector29299000
896XLX421 XLX reflector58291043
897XLX422 XLX reflector45165011
898XLX425 XLX reflector26451002
899XLX431 XLX reflector92585241
900XLX432 XLX reflector07443002
901XLX434 XLX reflector62243003
902XLX449 XLX reflector68810002
903XLX450 XLX reflector90015001
904XLX451 XLX reflector71743000
905XLX452 XLX reflector26845000
906XLX453 HKHAM node -1-97273032
907XLX454 XLX reflector73993062
908XLX455 XLX reflector43173007
909XLX456 XLX reflector93342047
910XLX469 XLX reflector92227002
911XLX478 Ham Radio Vill74306003
912XLX479 XLX reflector98796005
913XLX493 XLX reflector80364004
914XLX500 XLX reflector49716011
915XLX502 XLX reflector51594016
916XLX503 XLX reflector07490008
917XLX504 XLX reflector71247002
918XLX505 XLX reflector85857017
919XLX507 XLX reflector88194006
920XLX508 DE-OWL-XLX508J26447060
921XLX514 XLX reflector12230240
922XLX520 XLX reflector07475065
923XLX522 XLX reflector18807035
924XLX530 XLX reflector59245037
925XLX531 XLX reflector40946024
926XLX538 XLX reflector19577142
927XLX543 XLX reflector87999000
928XLX547 XLX reflector93887006
929XLX560 XLX reflector28340236
930XLX573 XLX reflector43409000
931XLX600 XLX reflector00412044
932XLX604 XLX reflector66571012
933XLX606 XLX reflector48188001
934XLX616 XLX reflector95279002
935XLX621 HRCCLINK XLX91682004
936XLX626 XLX reflector04174004
937XLX634 XLX reflector36240017
938XLX645 XLX reflector95215001
939XLX650 XLX reflector66078027
940XLX651 XLX reflector13946001
941XLX654 XLX reflector52732001
942XLX660 XLX reflector89234000
943XLX669 XLX reflector84093003
944XLX679 Blind hams76138009
945XLX698 XLX reflector03560238
946XLX705 XLX reflector31037225
947XLX714 XLX reflector51265011
948XLX716 XLX reflector78911004
949XLX721 XLX reflector51149003
950XLX727 Phuket Link57146011
951XLX737 XLX reflector22337036
952XLX741 XLX reflector84891229
953XLX748 XLX reflector59607001
954XLX750 XLX reflector32748112
955XLX752 XLX reflector71827002
956XLX758 XLX reflector62994001
957XLX760 XLX reflector73934001
958XLX776 XLX reflector67173177
959XLX778 XLX reflector01906022
960XLX781 XLX reflector38363248
961XLX799 XLX reflector45047010
962XLX800 XLX reflector53055014
963XLX807 XLX reflector16226110
964XLX810 XLX reflector55102004
965XLX812 XLX reflector48348140
966XLX840 XLX reflector54890002
967XLX860 Allgaeu39930003
968XLX865 XLX reflector11353000
969XLX876 XLX reflector11809000
970XLX888 XLX reflector08422015
971XLX889 XLX reflector60479002
972XLX891 XLX reflector48010007
973XLX892 XLX reflector18115002
974XLX893 XLX reflector38758005
975XLX899 XLX reflector44904016
976XLX905 XLX reflector71144052
977XLX911 The DXer93917002
978XLX922 XLX reflector82567020
979XLX933 XLX reflector35946172
980XLX934 XLX reflector52616011
981XLX936 XLX reflector79078016
982XLX945 XLX reflector70191049
983XLX949 US Beards Den14843000
984XLX950 XLX reflector94341102
985XLX953 XLX reflector65433002
986XLX957 XLX reflector43446004
987XLX960 XLX reflector15401008
988XLX965 XLX reflector13897010
989XLX966 XLX reflector14890003
990XLX970 XLX reflector45678206
991XLX973 XLX reflector96771014
992XLX976 XLX reflector84057000
993XLX978 XLX reflector85560006
994XLX989 XLX reflector93894014
995XLX994 XLX reflector37815012
996XLX998 XLX reflector06176001
997XLXAAA XLX reflector77280000
998XLXARG XLX reflector30906006
999XLXARR XLX reflector61246000
1000XLXDS6 XLX reflector03211000
1001XLXGUS XLX reflector50281006
1002XLXRRG XLX reflector40609000
1003XLXZZZ XLX reflector92093002
1004xYSFxCWERXxLINK CraftwerxRefle07774002
1005YSF-FILAMARS FILAMARS GROUP42819008
1006YSF-HBL-GDA HBLink Polska54357000
1007YSF-IQ2AQ-L YSF-SVXLINK23053002
1008ysf-it-radio ysf-it-radio92361002
1009YSF-IW2LGC CISOM-IW2LGC75928001
1010YSF-OMEGA TAMBAYAN C4FM06595005
1011YSF-PINOY SPECTRUM64915002
1012YSF-PMR-446mhz c4fm test46526004
1013YSF-REUNION Reunion island31520001
1014YSF-TAMBAYAN TAMBAYAN01183000
1015YSF-TI YSF Tango Indi26626003
1016YSF-TSIONG Tambayan77299000
1017YSF-YO-W Fusion Romania41577003
1018YSF004 US Michigan Ro94614001
1019YSF345 USA CTDGroup49868003
1020YSF398 Street Corner66497011
1021ysf4aws ysf4aws86137000
1022ysfshico shico ares16664002
1023YSFxCWERXgarage CwerxReflector47046000
1024YSF_Shumen_BG YSF47364000
1025Zaks-Wave Zaks Wave YSF59031000
1026ZOMBIE-ALERT WiresX #2829888240021
MMDVM_Bridge Dashboard V 20180604-1 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2021-01-18, 08:49:56 (America/New_York) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits