Currently Transmitting
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
Bridge Info
Current Mode YSF linked to
idle
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway
Iceberg, North Atlantic224.940000 MHz222.340000 MHzxlx.voxpopuli.pt
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network NXDN NXDN Network
Last Heard List of today's 0 callsigns. Cached (/194113)
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/mapper/vg-lv_root /
95%
919.74 MB 16.65 GB 18.4 GB
/dev/sda1 /boot
17%
186.81 MB 36.37 MB 235.32 MB
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is down!
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10-0-0-0-0-USA AMERICA!56123012
20-AT-OE9-VLBG Austria82154002
30-MAGA USA USA USA02176002
400-AU-YSF001 YSF00138900009
500-CQ-AU CQ VK WiRES-X24117016
600-HUBNet-00 Link to HUBNet96265009
7001-CQ-UK Room 1 YCS UK-41729120
8001-KP3AV-System Puerto-Rico13586004
9003-YSF Yeongwol-KR96259002
1000303_YSFColo WD0ESY_0030395040003
1100420_SF Super_Freq00420002
1200970_YSFColo WD0HDR_0097000970000
13021YSF KR 021YSF32642009
14022YSF KR 022YSF88391009
15042-YSF YSF-Daejeon41444000
16096ysf-Busan-KR Link TG45039184905000
170E7XTR Tirol Oberland11500001
18119-YSF KR 119YSF74652013
192007-DXGROUP Web Server68800004
2024332 IT-VEN ITALY23992000
21450IPSC2 (YCS450)37865001
2250525 Bridge-NXDN-P206015004
2379435 IT S.M.A.M Pis97629007
24843IPSC2 YCS45065947001
25911-Cop-Talk 911 Cop Talk60227001
26AD4RM-ROCO-MOCO RoCoMoCo Club28050001
27AH-HUH.NET YSF17950002
28Alabama-Link Alabama-Link02034055
29America-RC YSF-TO-WIRES-X64230034
30AMERICA-RV AmericasRVers88910004
31ANDALUCIA ANDALUCIA21887006
32AnHui-HeFei01 YSF/BM46060130458003
33AR-AR-CIRCULO ROSARIO31897004
34ARG-Argentina ARG Argentina87848002
35ARG-ROOM Argentina-ROOM31302010
36ARGENTINA-LINK Link to TG722766099029
37Astrahan 14489 Astrahan14489002
38AT-Austria-OE1 OE1XFV25223002
39AT-Austria-OE5 OE5XOL71095001
40AT-Austria-OE8 OE8VIK59911005
41AT-C4FM-Austria (YCS232)23201069
42AU-ACT CQ Canberra47270001
43AU-Albury-Chat Albury Chat59309007
44AU-AustraliaCQ AusWideChat59627005
45AU-GoldCoast GoldCoastChat58015002
46AU-TAC1 ALT167127001
47AU-VIC VK3MCK66921002
48AU-VK-Multi-Link Multimode Link50535005
49AU-VK2-PSW Albury-Wodonga42479001
50AU-VK7 YSF 0505705057003
51BARC-ONT-CA Burlington ARC74037000
52BAYAREA-YSF Silicon Valley00043015
53BE-C4FM-Belgium (YCS206)20601006
54BE-YSF-GATE-WALL Multimode41378003
55BE-YSF-Vl C4FMVlaanderen64364012
56BE-YSF-Wallonie C4FM Wallon79520004
57BE-YSFEUREGIO LNK_BE_EUREGIO46197007
58BELGIUM-FR YSF Belgium FR50942013
59BG-K0K0Z-1 K0KOZ-BG191740000
60BGPARTY YSF BG237283000
61Boars-Nest Good Ol Boys56800000
62BR-Brazil dvbr.net77777011
63BR-C4FM-Brazil (YCS724)72401012
64BR-Florida Reflector-FLBR47040001
65BR-PU2LRZ TG268916 WIRES90558007
66BR-PU4ARR PU4ARR-MG24488000
67BR-PY6MV Sala PY6MV BR11335000
68BR-YSF-BRASIL C4FM Brasil YS56691007
69BR-YSF-Minas Minas-BR01466002
70BRAZIL-724 DV Brazil72526002
71C4FM-KOR YCS45020882001
72CA-420-Network RAGCHEW36037007
73CA-Canada C4FM Ontario77353020
74CA-Canada-FR Fusion Canada71083000
75CA-DMRQ-3022 DMRQ TG302271305003
76CA-HAVEFUNRADIO Have Fun Radio32018000
77CA-Maritimes Can Maritimes53710013
78CA-Nanikana Nanikana19952000
79CA-NOR-ONTARIO NORTH ONTARIO80016001
80CA-Upper-Can Upper Can QRP23829006
81CA-WEST-CAN Western Canada13339001
82CA-YSF-CHARC SW QUEBEC,CA13124002
83CA-YSF-VA2JDZ JCD-ROOMTEST40062001
84CAMCAST YSF REFLECTOR48095000
85CARG CURACAO YSF01177001
86Carolina-Link 7960279602019
87CDARIN CDARIN-YSF77785000
88CH-228-Swiss YCS Group 28 S30998007
89CH-HB9EAS HB9EAS Room00710002
90CH-HB9EAS-2 HB9EASPriv01203000
91CH-HB9VD Radioamateurs15280004
92CH-IT-SWISS C4FM OM37664001
93CH-JOTA Scouts!98011000
94CH-PiStar pistar.ch48788000
95ChengDu-TG46028 NOT SET65999002
96ChinaLink China YSF Refl66049000
97CL-CL-CHILE YSF HOTSPOTS34287002
98CL-EMCOMM TG 73091119525003
99CL-Link YSF CL-Link51028029
100CL-Link2 YSF2 CL-Link75925001
101CL-REDLA Red Americas33975002
102CL-YSF CHILE-LINK09627015
103CN-Anhui-server CN-Anhui serve82902001
104CN-CC#1 TG 46050118829001
105CN-China-9 YSFtoDMR46001t42118004
106CN-CN-BJS-YSF CN BJS C4FM50565003
107CN-CN-China-4 P2508408000
108CN-CN-SH YSF/TG4606825574001
109CN-CN-SH-BR4AC TG4602199996005
110CN-CN-XJ0991 YSF XINJIANG06833003
111CN-ECHO-SUGAR YSF Testing17315001
112CN-ITSMORE900 itsmore900.cn21038002
113CN-SHBS C4FM43505000
114CN-SHLK C4FM87327003
115CN-SXXY-YSF TG4609119610002
116CN-SZ-YSF BM TG4607310552001
117CN-TIANJIN C4FM/TG46002278497001
118CN-UK_CN_GROUP UK_CN_GROUP16798001
119CN-XUZHOU TG46051684099003
120CNARN CNARN69058003
121CN_China C4FM/BM4600112818003
122CN_China_#1 W24166/TG4600120059073
123CN_China_3 YSF Only21142001
124CN_China_4 TG46053165387006
125CN_SZ790 TG46073/sz790.77982004
126CN_SZ790 TG46073/sz790.77982004
127CO-4-KILO-MIKE YSF reflector30490000
128CO-HK3QUE C4FM Colombia87147000
129CO-HK_NAL_LCRA Linked to Bran72001005
130collierville collierville77278000
131CQ-OHIO Ohio, USA27715001
132CR-SJO YSF-Costa Rica39190000
133CT-BMCAT C4FM Catalunya18480012
134CT-CATALANA C4FM CATALUNYA88856005
135CT-GARRAF C4FM CATALUNYA16368000
136CT-RI-ROOM DIGITAL99797018
137CW-ToyTronNet Sunny Curacao12096001
138CY-YSF-Cyprus YSF Cyprus Ref14353001
139CZ-Czech TG2300 DCS19V26541012
140CZ-YSF-Klatovy CZ52690003
141CZ-YSF-PRAHA CZ YSF PRAHA77329012
142DallasDigital DallasDigital63707002
143DE-Berlin Spandau21972007
144DE-C4FM-Germany (YCS262)26201069
145DE-Deutschland Deutschland70750008
146DE-DL-DL1BH Bremerhaven14187004
147DE-DL-Hamburg Hamburg City07588008
148DE-DL-NORDWEST DL-Nordwest54919035
149DE-DL-Oberberg Bergisches Kr.68399000
150DE-DL-Saar Saarland47791005
151DE-DL5OCD Hildesheim07794000
152DE-Fusion-DK0OD C06-DJ2FR26122001
153DE-Fusion-MUC Fusion-MUC21584002
154DE-Germany YSF262 BM26362829016
155DE-GOETTINGEN Raum Gö92161006
156DE-Hannover-XLnk Hannover XLnk02883006
157DE-Heidekreis Niedersachsen44305000
158DE-Hessen YSFReflector H92469016
159DE-HESSEN-F17 F17 Reflector19138002
160DE-Holstein Schl.-Holstein89600004
161DE-Inselfreunde BM-TG2644493571002
162DE-LAUSITZ LausitzLink13100007
163DE-Lehrte DB0ROE by H3272761003
164DE-Neumarkt YSF Neumarkt90448003
165DE-Notfunk NotfunkGruppe87939003
166DE-Oberbayern BM-TG2628561156003
167DE-Oberpfalz Region Opf.09319007
168DE-OWL DE-OWL-XLX508G26446003
169DE-PEGASUS Multisystem74154080
170DE-PEGASUS2 Multisystem21235004
171DE-PEGASUS3 Testsystem43108000
172DE-RAMSES Multisystem65075030
173DE-RAMSES-II VW-Mode-prefer14393005
174DE-RAMSES-III secret Tomb77391002
175DE-RAMSES-IV Reserve81262000
176DE-Ruhrgebiet Ruhrgebiet63421006
177DE-Sachsen BM TG262983978001
178DE-SAUERLAND DL-SAUERLAND34962002
179DE-SAXONIA YSF Sachsen13111001
180DE-Schwarzwald Schwarzwald10670017
181DE-Thueringen Thüringen Ref55966010
182DE-Twitterrunde GW BM TG26333363333003
183DE-Uckermark Brandenburg42890000
184DE-VFDB Telekom&Post53414000
185DE-WESTPFALZ C4FM Westpfalz55015005
186DE-WESTPFALZ C4FM Westpfalz55015005
187Delmarva-group For keeping in31445003
188DE_DL-Baltic Greifswald33465004
189DIR099 BUGS91489008
190DL1SGP-YSF Welcome to the46981000
191DL26322 D22LinkRef74625004
192DMRPlus-IT DMRPlus Italia58967001
193DO-DOMREP YSF DRP01579002
194DO-YSF-Dom.-Rep. YSF for HI30406002
195DPRNS TH DPRNS43499004
196DURANGO Fusion Durango81640002
197DX-LINK2 DMR Bridge28148000
198DX1ARM DX1ARM-RPT78427010
199DXhunter-SM2 DXhunter SM206989002
200EA-ALCAYNA EA ALCAYNA55235002
201EA-ARSA EA2RKS18196003
202EA-C4FM-Spain (YCS224)22401090
203EA-CANARIAS CANARIAS73531002
204EA-Distrito-1 DMR+ EA1Master94533001
205EA-Distrito-4 REM Spain YSF62980015
206EA-Distrito-7 RC Veleta90182003
207EA-EXTREMADURA EXTREMADURA18470003
208EA-FREEDMR-SPAIN TG214 NATIONAL83231003
209EA-SPAIN-21461 MULTIPROTOCOLO55815005
210EA-TG21468 CANARIAS17535006
211ECOAMERICA AB6MM31977002
212Ecuador-HC3-Loja Loja-RadioClub61685003
213EL-TALOVIU ESTACION DMO E22410000
214ES-112 EMERGENCIAS74161000
215ES-ADER ASSOCIACIO ADE32027004
216ES-ADR Radio Club ADR90884000
217ES-AMIRED YAESU AMIRED66492001
218ES-CACERES SEC.LOC.URE CC96308001
219ES-CANARIAS Canarias C4FM09059000
220ES-CQ-DX CQ WORLD WIDE32474001
221ES-EA-ED5YBA-YFS RC EL CAMPELLO07092001
222ES-EA4GAX-YSF YSF EA4GAX47789000
223ES-EA7URC-Link EA7URC Oficial16172001
224ES-EALINK YSF EALINK99760000
225ES-ED7ZAK IPSC2-DR-2X91122001
226ES-EL-EJIDO EL EJIDO SPAIN11650000
227ES-ELITE Grupo_ELITE41996030
228ES-ES-ALMERIA YSF ALMERIA96124003
229ES-GOMERA R5 GOMERA VHF60725000
230ES-IBERIA C4FM10069001
231ES-MADRID YSF de Madrid14275001
232ES-MARCA YSF MARCA65531001
233ES-PEANUT-YSF YSF PEANUT20998006
234ES-REM-SPAIN YSF Reflector15642003
235ES-SPAIN-LINK C4FM-SPAIN22402004
236ES-TECNICO-Y-MAS ES TECNICO Y M18044000
237ES-TENERIFE YSFTG2143845904001
238ES-WiresX Wires X Spain89337010
239ES-Zulu-Radio YSF Zulu Radio50246004
240EST-Ref YSF reflector50135001
241EUROPELINK Europe link00007161
242FI-LAPUA OH6AC-YSF41418000
243FI-MIKKELI Mikkeli YSF13029006
244FLORIDA FL REF59737000
245Foxhole RagChew96442003
246FR-1ZTO YSF F1ZTO70576000
247FR-C4FM-France (YCS208)20801018
248FR-Centre-France Centre-France95198012
249FR-FON-Gateway Salon FON GW (00645004
250FR-RIDF FR Reseau IDF12715000
251FR-Room-ZIT Room F1ZIT86886041
252FR-wiresxfrance Wires-X-France39510000
253FR-YSF-Alpes Rhone-Alpes83665000
254FR-YSF-Dijon FR YSF Dijon77805003
255FR-YSF-France Fusion France58617041
256FR-YSF-FraWide France-Wide64879005
257FR-YSF-HBLink C4FM HBLink TG44708001
258FR-YSF-HDF Region Nord16762002
259FR-YSF-Limouzi C4FM Limousin91713004
260FR-YSF-Linux-fr Linux French34722001
261FR-YSF-Mayenne Fusion Mayenne08828001
262FR-YSF-Nantes YSF Room F5ZLK41576004
263FR-YSF-Nord Nord46353003
264FR-YSF-TEST France-Tests71806004
265FR-YSF-URGENCE FR-emcom39300001
266FREEDOM-LINK Friendship hub27048001
267FreeMason-Ham AllFreeMasons71059001
268FreeStar FreeSTAR23426008
269FuPCIntlYSF FuPCIntl05618002
270GB----CQ-GB mb6ri.co.uk44664002
271GB-Allstars-UK Fusion Allstrs48460006
272GB-BARC-CLUB Burnham On Sea88473003
273GB-BLIND-VETS Blind Veterans42233008
274GB-COMPUTERLESS COMPUTERLESS73775000
275GB-CovARS Coventry ARS88972002
276GB-CQ-Sussex BridgedNode23952002
277GB-CQ-UK-YCS (YCS235)23501020
278GB-CROWS C.R.O.W.S52705000
279GB-Dartmoor-Room Dartmoor Area19889001
280GB-Durham YSFReflector64259001
281GB-DVSCOTLAND Scottish YSF93284019
282GB-Fusion-Kernow Fusion SW UK91767004
283GB-G0PNM-CW-Chat Chat about CW!41502001
284GB-GB7DH gb7dh.co.uk64296011
285GB-GB7WF Bewdley, Worcs56429005
286GB-Guisborough GDARC80262002
287GB-HamsOnTheGram HamsOnTheGram73583005
288GB-HamsOnTheGram HamsOnTheGram73583005
289GB-HUBNet Link to HUBNet57727029
290GB-M0VMK M0VMK-M7AXK01713000
291GB-M0WNU M0WNU YouTube49082000
292GB-N.Ireland YSF N.Ireland97576002
293GB-NDARG-UK NDARG 3625069770003
294GB-North-West-UK NWRG13344014
295GB-QSO-M0TLS M0TLS reflecto98630000
296GB-qso365 qso365.co.uk26368003
297GB-Sandbox Testing41012000
298GB-Smoggie-UK SMOGGIE LINK67256006
299GB-SMRCC S. Mcr Radio10084004
300GB-SU62 G0TVJ52485002
301GB-The-Shires The Shires11116005
302GB-WARC Warrington ARC06284002
303GB-WestBerks2 GB WestBerkshi02259006
304GB-XLX969 Relfector for41142005
305GB-YSF-BLKSHEEP YSF TO WIRES X04539004
306GB3TH-ROOM Tamworth UK45797007
307GB7CP Repeater link20655001
308GB7SJ Repeater link77817004
309geekrigtac Local tactical32156000
310GR-HellasFame Greek YSF Test83260002
311Gr8ter-Detroit Great Lakes MI96370002
312GRSMAM Gruppo.SMAM68349001
313GT-ASL-48455 AllStar Audio60237001
314HAMTOREN Babbelhok42811002
315HARP-USA Ham Radio Plus11719001
316HB-C4FM-Basel Gruppo HB9CSR47247003
317HB9TF-YSF HB9TF-YSF93935000
318HCRA-YSF HCRA Refl73821001
319HELLAS-Zone YSF Reflector23667024
320HK-HAM YSF=45436039002
321HMASN HMASN83490001
322HP-PANAMA-HUB C4FMDMRDST01689011
323HR-9A-C4FM CRO OFFICIAL14248009
324HR-Hristo C4FM Hrvatska87215000
325HU-Balaton YSF Siófok18164002
326HU-HU-TG2162 BM TG216249993005
327HU-Hungary BM TG21641120003
328Hudson-City-NJ YSF Reflector26973009
329ICQPODCAST ICQPODCAST09480001
330IE_YSF_Ireland Fusion DMR52077015
331Indiana-Link-So Bridge:IRLP_0014689013
332IPSIK-YSF DMRYSF45238000
333IRLP_0070 Bridge to 007096014002
334IRN-KC1MUV www.irn.radio91820002
335IT-773Cluster TG222773 - BM75373002
336IT-ALLSTAR-YSF ASL TO YSF71955002
337IT-APRS-PUGLIA www.aprspuglia92157001
338IT-BELPASSO TEST ROOM27168001
339IT-BM2222-Italy MP XLX039/B22220010
340IT-C4FM-ABRUZZO IT-DMR 2226146773003
341IT-C4FM-FVG YSF Pordenone45290004
342IT-C4FM-HBLink-D Zona1 Piemonte17120001
343IT-C4FM-Italy (YCS222)22201033
344IT-C4FM-LECCE YSFReflector16547005
345IT-C4FM-Lodi Multiprotocoll47384000
346IT-C4FM-ROSETO IT-DMR 22203526765001
347IT-C4FM-TERAMO C4FM TERAMO06901000
348IT-C4FM-VERONA YSFReflector19883001
349IT-CALABRIA MP CALABRIA94514002
350IT-CATANIA TG22491-BM222227746005
351IT-CISAR-LECCE www.cisarlecce84160001
352IT-DGT-Zona-0 Rete DGT zona023740004
353IT-Digiland Italia47946005
354IT-Dolomites-net dmr/c4fm12519003
355IT-FRANCAVILLA YSF Reflector31973006
356IT-FreeDMR-Sicil TG_22399418423002
357IT-GDO-FUSION C4FM OSSOLA43715001
358IT-GIOIATAURO #7642176421003
359IT-GRF-TEST TEST PyRefl90123002
360IT-GRF-YSF TUSCANY MULTIP26045019
361IT-I6-ABRUZZO IT-I6-ABRUZZO45679001
362IT-IQ3CR-YSF IQ3CR ROOM80787000
363IT-IS0-Sardegna TG2231-BM92365004
364IT-IT-7351-GROUP 73&51 Group34604001
365IT-IT-MULTIP-NET YSF-MULTIP-NET24943002
366IT-ITALIA YSF Italia CIS18255001
367IT-ITALY-FreeDMR Multiprotocoll66593001
368IT-ITALY-I2-MI ITALY-I2-MI27654002
369IT-ITALY-I3-VR YSF-WIRES-X41675001
370IT-ITALY-I4 MP E. Romagna26537002
371IT-ITALY-UMBRIA MP I0-UMBRIA03139003
372IT-IU3GMR-YSF IU3GMR ROOM82021000
373IT-PERAZZA YSF Reflector05579002
374IT-RAS-SARDEGNA YSF RAS IS028235004
375IT-RedNet YSF RedNet73436000
376IT-RNRE-YSF CROSSLINK10885004
377IT-SICILIA #3469734697004
378IT-YSF-BRESCIA CLUSTER BS93884004
379IT-YSF-CUNEO ROOM CUNEO28345002
380IT-YSF-HBLINK TG 2220046468001
381IT-YSF-LUCANIA YSF LUCANIA65716000
382IT-YSF-NORD ITALY NORD31585013
383IT-YSF-Sacile room locale75158000
384IT-YSF-VARESE YSF varese85321001
385IT-YSFROOM-I7 C4FM Puglia It29443001
386IT-YSFROOM-ITALY WIRES-X ITALY27003071
387IT-Zona-9 Sicilia11881002
388IT_C4FM-LIGURIA Reg. Liguria22211002
389IT_C4FM-TIGULLIO Tigullio22236001
390JAPAN-YSF YSF JPN FUSION73765001
391JAPANLINK Japan link00012045
392JP-C4FM YAESU FUSION96621000
393JP-JAPAN Fusion Japan25383008
394JP-KANAZAWA YAESU FUSION67907000
395JP-SAKURA-Net SNWLab Fusion88748001
396JP-XRF499 YSF83251001
397JP-YSF-NAGOYA YSF15742014
398JP-YSF-ONOGORO by JA3YAI79605002
399JP-YSFDMR-Net YSF30051006
400K0KOZ-BGPARTY K0KOZ-YSF163258000
401K8JTK-Hub DVMIS31983004
402K8RON K8RON22504000
403KAMANGYAN KAPOPONG09396000
404KAPIHAN kapihan.net10482002
405KB1NE-GROUP NE Wireless89902000
406konabarbarian SF Bay Area92708001
407KR-007-YSF KR 007-YSF53721001
408KR-GyeongSan YSF GyeongSan16848002
409KR-ysf-gimhae KR-YSF-DS5QDR62432003
410KR1P YSF to AllStar44444004
411LA-Repeater SoCalHamLink96402000
412LaGrandeDigital lagrandefl.com17077004
413LATINOS-UNIDO HISPANIC TG33461000
414LincsLink 14 characters15425000
415LV-YSF-Latvia YSF Latvia40063000
416LZ0IOS Locator KN12OP07188002
417MALLORCA ZONA EA53278000
418MarylandHub MarylandUSA96887004
419MD-C4FM-Moldova (YCS259)25901007
420ME-YSFMontenegro TG2979213827006
421MIAMI-LINK FRIENDS-AMIGOS48448001
422MIL+VET Mil and Vets21505000
423MX-C4FM-Mexico (YCS334)33401008
424MX-Fusion-Mexico Fusion Mexico23944002
425MX-Normex YSF67915000
426MY-Malaysia-Net Malaysia Net11714003
427N1AJW-Test-2 popourri58261001
428NA9PL_PAAROS PAAROS.com88843003
429NEARC BM TG 3125707261002
430NEMARC-Fusion NEMARC62121007
431NI-Yaesu-Fusion Nicaragua61120000
432NJ-NY-PA-Tristat NJTRBO 3136009598006
433NL-CENTRAL Centraal NL96455082
434NL-DARES EMCOMM NL31911001
435NL-DOMSTAD NL Domstad35926007
436NL-Hobbyscoop hobbyscoop.nl20070022
437NL-Limburg GooJunDaag LB60353001
438NL-MMX20411 MultiModeX 20402358005
439NL-NL-YCS207 (YCS207)20701006
440NL-Noord test reflector73238001
441NL-Oost test reflector63539008
442NL-PA0ROB test NLX20459819002
443NL-Parrot204Z XLX204 Z16337002
444NL-PD2DL-UTR Dirk Utrecht30225000
445NL-PI1DAF Multi Repeater73443004
446NL-SQLINK SQLINK07669000
447NL-TEST Dutch test71117002
448NL-TWENTE dialect room62805000
449NL-Utrecht PI4UTR A0883757003
450NL-XLX204Y Module YSF25985001
451NL-YSFRFR PD3-ReFlectoR37832000
452NO-General Norwegian chat44919007
453North-Mich W1WRS Repeater10111008
454Northern-NH-ASL US NNHASL67703003
455NZ-Ashburton Repeater22780007
456NZ-C4FM-ZL (YCS530)53001012
457NZ-Canterbury-NZ Mount Grey CHC59115008
458NZ-Christchurch South Island -62078002
459NZ-Talk-Tauranga Kiwi Link Taur44650000
460NZ-Whangarei ZL1AMK YSF29073001
461NZ-YSF-Reflector NZ Reflector33191000
462NZ-YSF-XLX287 ysf.zl2wl.nz89797001
463Oakland W6OAK72753000
464Ohio-Link---LGLG OHIO-LINK40557058
465Orobie-Reflector EchoLink Refle52792001
466Ottawa-Ont Canada Link23020004
467OZ-DMR OZ-DMR31769001
468Panama-Chiriqui Link Multimodo24542008
469Panama-RadioClub HP1RCP04234001
470Panama-WiresX Colon DX Group57227001
471ParksOnTheAir POTA Chat77524001
472Parrot Parrot99999000
473PE-OA-TRUJILLO YSF TO DMR67849001
474PH-BAS_ISALAMA Basilan Group99791000
475PH-BISDAK Bisayang Dako79383001
476PH-DX1AFP PHILCCOM59008002
477PH-DX1ARC DX1ARC93591002
478PH-DX1ARM-VHF DX1ARM VHF72170001
479PH-DX1BSP DX1BSP JOTA51701002
480PH-DX1O-AMSAT DX1O AMSAT PH11096002
481PH-DX1PAR DX1PAR78258008
482PH-DX1PRS DX1PRS YSFLINK30444001
483PH-DX2ACV MAHARLIKA18808004
484PH-DX4NC DX4NC89230002
485PH-DX7NRD NORAD771972001
486PH-DX8WMG MOARC, Inc.03567004
487PH-DX9RAG-FDCCU PH Davao-Cotab10707002
488PH-ICARE-Iloilo ICARE Iloilo60511000
489PH-MAHARLIKA MAHARLIKA09543008
490PH-YSF-5153 YSF-515308318007
491PH-YSF-JNT Private Group58782000
492PH-YSFDX1CW DX1CW66616003
493Philippine-Link PhilippineLink03073002
494Philippine-Link PhilippineLink03073002
495Pijalnia_Piwa Wstep_za_zapro26235000
496PINOY-LINK pinoylink.net27859014
497PINOY-LINK-2 pinoylink.net88500002
498PL-4280 YSF/DMR/DCS13225393001
499PL-BRIDGE Poland BRIDGE61266000
500PL-C4FM-Poland (YCS260)26001007
501PL-Chojnice-HBL YSF Reflector64878001
502PL-HBL-Kutno HBLink Kutno45956001
503PL-HBLink HBLink Polska68368001
504PL-HBLSilesia YSF-HBlink56899001
505PL-POLAND YSF PL POLAND29114038
506PL-POLSKA POLSKA WIRESX15495009
507PL-Silesia Poland Silesia55546000
508PL-SLASK Regionalna82068001
509PL-SP1 YSF SP153245000
510PL-SP2 YSF SP212508000
511PL-SP3 YSF SP302328001
512PL-SP4 YSF SP448598000
513PL-SP5 YSF SP545300003
514PL-SP6 YSF SP692967000
515PL-SP7 YSF SP792078001
516PL-SP8 YSF SP871372000
517PL-SP9 YSF SP978984000
518PL-SR7MK Swiety Krzyz W40464001
519PL-SR8DEF Debica40594001
520PL-SR8ET Sanok13186000
521PL-SR8FWD Wlodawa WiresX78099001
522PL-SR8K Dubiecko79009002
523PL-SR8LUF Lublin91407002
524PL-SR8UVC Chotylow87318001
525PL-SR8UWD Wlodawa YSF54644000
526PL-SR8WD Wlodawa64506001
527PL-SR9DBN Myslowice83600001
528PL-SR9DCH Orzesze75089000
529PL-SR9DX Bytom39816002
530PL-WARMIA-MAZURY Elblag52742003
531PL-Wild-fields Local usage28328001
532PL-XLX132 D-Star Gateway09815002
533PL-YSF-Krakow HBLink Krakow57061001
534PL-YSF260 BM TG26080986003
535PLUG The Philly LUG37358002
536POCONOS-HUB KC3PMB.CLUB91351000
537PR-KP4CA Boriken DMR Ne92044002
538PT-C4FM-Portugal (YCS268)26801015
539PT-YSF009 C4FM-Portugal02986003
540PT-YSF012 BM2682-Link45742002
541PT-YSF268 BM2682-Link52639003
542PT-YSF903 BM2682-Link15461002
543PT-YSF915 BM2682-Link09658002
544PU5KOD Development88888001
545PUERTO-RICO ENLACE BORICUA30270011
546QUAHOG-NETWORK BM-TG-3144545591001
547R.C.-AMIRED---C4 WiresX CATALUN95623019
548Randin Ki4eki (RCRG)66265001
549RAYNET-UK RAYNET-UK_YSF23531002
550Rebellion-YSF SkywalkerShack51728001
551RFARC RFARC YSF Room37398007
552RI-DIGITAL-LINK BM-TG-3144431444006
553RO-C4FM-Romania (YCS226)22601020
554RO-YO-EmCom EmCom Romania43537002
555RO-YSF-BM-226 YSF BM TG22603435004
556RO-YSF-YO-Bridge YO Bridge17350001
557RO-YSF-YO-SAR YO SAR57290001
558RS-Srbija RS-C4FM30350001
559RS-YSF-TG220-SRB YSF to TG22026625002
560RS-YSF-TG_Nis YSF to TG11418781001
561RSN Radioscouting09861001
562RU-DMR TG250340387002
563RU-KAVKAZ North Caucasus39544010
564RU-KRSNDR Krasnodar09020002
565RU-MAYKOP Maykop67143001
566RU-MOSCOW MOSKWA27797002
567RU-OMSK OMSK29806002
568RU-POCTOB Rostov-Don31022001
569RU-RADIOCULT YSF11193001
570RU-SCANNER Russia17383006
571RU-SHAKHTY Shakhty58312001
572RU-SMR WIRES-YSF-DMR54182003
573RU-STUPINO Stupino85557001
574RU-TULA Tula64037001
575RU-UB9MDL OMSK22258001
576RU-VLGDNK Volgodonsk16530001
577RU-YSF-R9ODN NOVOSIBIRSK19411001
578RV-rtp-group Rogue Valley45715000
579SCAN-i-546 SCAN-i 54602868002
580SCANDINAVIAN-HUB Fusion to SM438742001
581SD_HUB DMR-ALLSTAR82040003
582SE-Europe-Zone YSF Reflector95052000
583SE-SE0O_CROSS YSFDMR TG240093753004
584SEOH-YSFLINK SEOH YSFLINK30217001
585SE_SwedenLink_28 SE_SwedenLink_43075007
586SE_SWEDEN_HUB Wires-X, DMR89207011
587SG-YSF-V2 SINGAPORE-YSF16390000
588Shockers-Intl Shockers Club16935001
589SI-Slovenia YSFDMR TG29348857005
590SI-Slovenia2 YSF Slovenia62716002
591SK-B.Bystrica YFS Slovak98269003
592SMS1 SMS backup28735005
593SNARS SNARS TG3132829961001
594SO-Oregon-RC SO RC85967001
595SuperARC Phoenix, AZ80956001
596SWDG S Wales, UK27111001
597Testsystem DG9VH Dev-Syst90897000
598TG25011 DMR BM TG2501125011001
599The-Missing-Link Inland Empire40538000
600Tipton-ARS Tipton Co, TN06988000
601TN-NETDA TN-NETDA22539002
602TNARES-EAST TNARES-EAST44212000
603TNARES-MID TNARES-MID07683000
604TNARES-STWIDE TNARES-STWIDE76787001
605TNARES-TAC-E TNARES-TAC-E76805000
606TNARES-TAC-M TNARES-TAC-M67313000
607TNARES-TAC-W TNARES-TAC-W47567000
608TNARES-WEST TNARES-WEST48064000
609TR-TURKEY Wires-X66860001
610TravelLink HomeConnect84231003
611TROJMIASTO Poland Tricity43513002
612TT-REACT REACT YSF REFL19798002
613TW-HAMTALK C4FM @HAMTALK30743005
614TW-YSF338 YSF@TYARC26112006
615UA-Azimuth-YSF DMR TG2557766632002
616UA-Cherkasy-YSF DMR TG2552420820001
617UA-Chernigov-YSF DMR TG2552571041001
618UA-Chernovcy-YSF DMR TG2552629464001
619UA-Dnepr-YSF DMR TG2550419960001
620UA-Donetsk-YSF DMR TG2550529432001
621UA-EchoLink-YSF DMR TG255616385001
622UA-Emergency-YSF DMR TG255943906001
623UA-EmergencyWest DMR TG2559907159001
624UA-IFrankovsk DMR TG2550901456001
625UA-Kharkov-YSF DMR TG2552124044001
626UA-Kherson-YSF DMR TG2552274595001
627UA-Khmelnickiy DMR TG2552382098001
628UA-Kiev-YSF DMR TG2550184935001
629UA-KievObl-YSF DMR TG2551020319001
630UA-Kropivnickiy DMR TG2551221486001
631UA-Lugansk-YSF DMR TG2551343192001
632UA-Lvov-YSF DMR TG2551478228001
633UA-Nikolaev-YSF DMR TG2551522630001
634UA-Odessa-YSF DMR TG2551685239001
635UA-Poltava-YSF DMR TG2551778668001
636UA-Rovno-YSF DMR TG2551875064001
637UA-Sumy-YSF DMR TG2551999209001
638UA-Ternopol-YSF DMR TG2552069141001
639UA-UA-Ref YSF UA reflect88338000
640UA-Vinnica-YSF DMR TG2550273210001
641UA-Volyn-YSF DMR TG2550310978001
642UA-YSF DMR TG255596005003
643UA-Zakarpate-YSF DMR TG2550735648001
644UA-Zaporozhe-YSF DMR TG2550820670001
645UA-Zhitomir-YSF DMR TG2550656681001
646UK-DVMEGA DVMEGA CHAT13201001
647Unix Unix system ad74940000
648UPRA-Link U.P.R.A Panama71160004
649URSALAMANCA URE SALAMANCA65416000
650Uruguay-YSF UY YSF51380004
651Uruguay-YSF-Char Uruguay C4FM29727000
652US-1st-Resp 1st Responders59210004
653US-20902 DMV-Area20902001
654US-31150 Hawaii51123008
655US-4-TRUMP Patriots Unite27319002
656US-42001hamshack paducah44693000
657US-AB2HM AB2HM in South22676001
658US-AC1KV AC1KV Rptr09344000
659US-AF4Y AF4Y Refelctor75056002
660US-AfterNetK4DJL AfterNet K4DJL61482001
661US-AggielandLink Aggieland Link21988001
662US-AK4LT The Fire Ants57882004
663US-ALASKA Alaskas YSF40436001
664US-America-Link America Link32592424
665US-AMLEG-NCKYP42 KB4KY Repeater75021003
666US-AMRAD amarad83605000
667US-Amsat Satellite Ops11689022
668US-AZ-SEOC Oro Valley ARC55223003
669US-AZ-TUCSON Oro Valley ARC36252010
670US-Baytown-TX NE5TX 440 2 PI54799005
671US-Beards-Den Open Room79496006
672US-Bill-YSF US Bill-YSF88534002
673US-BM-TG-31083 CO Severe WX31083004
674US-BM-TG-31088 Colorado HD31088008
675US-BROniverse XLX625 WA8BRO31264003
676US-BRRO 68897501001
677US-C4FM-MNTRBO (YCS311)31002026
678US-C4FM-QUADNT (YCS310)31001038
679US-CARA CARA Group44742002
680US-Central-AL WiresX 2171394390005
681US-CENTRAL-AR LITTLE ROCK42876001
682US-CKRG Central Kansas49235003
683US-CNJHAM Link to XLX02044977003
684US-CO-KF0ABA NOCO Ragchew99032000
685US-CO-WE0FUN Fun Machine Co53927003
686US-ColoradoMega CO Transcode23160012
687US-Connecticut CT Chat94605002
688US-Contra-Costa Contra Costa C80280016
689US-CQ-California CAL-YSFtoWires91800004
690US-CQ-NODAK-A-ZX CQ NorthDakota62208010
691US-CVARS KE4SCS WIRES-X02077000
692US-CW-Ops CW Academy/CW46301004
693US-Daytona-North ND1C ROOM 380751005
694US-DC-Chewy FireChewy02936000
695US-DMRVA-RVA DMRVA RVA YSF80562003
696US-DUDE-Link DUDE XLX10650279014
697US-DUNN Conejos CO90893003
698US-DX3CA-OMG OLD MAN GROUP40422002
699US-East-Pipeline Link43953007
700US-EcosDelCoqui Conociendo Ami88084002
701US-EOH-GWY-HUB X Hub/Bridge88023001
702US-FACSchool-ARC New Iberia, LA13458001
703US-Fairview-TX Dallas area96447001
704US-FB111Boys OpenRoom89155003
705US-FL-MELBOURNE YSF-FL-MELB-RE30317000
706US-GAFUNHOUSE1 ATL ragchew38426002
707US-Georgia NOT SET04154004
708US-GoPackGo Frozen Tundra60857000
709US-Houston-Texas Houston Texas93877005
710US-HRCC-LINK HRCC LINK01037036
711US-HRReflector Ranch Reflecto92538014
712US-Hudson-NY Upstate NY02931005
713US-HXO WA7HXO 3132504400001
714US-Illinois-Link Illinois Link83132023
715US-IL_NGRMARC NG Radio Club02500000
716US-Indio-Conf Indio-Conf98321001
717US-JARA-KS JARJARA-KS YSF51030003
718US-Jefferson A Free State68901006
719US-JerryNet YSF Reflector68798002
720US-JOTA-1 907101295001
721US-JOTA-2 907227662000
722US-K3IHI-RPT YSF TG02177001
723US-K4LPD-YSF YSFReflector05944004
724US-K4NWS ALERT-K4NWS32343001
725US-K4TCK K4TCK-HOTSPOT08359000
726US-K6MKL YSF96183000
727US-K7SFQ-YSF K7SFQ YSF Ref79742002
728US-K9EQ K9EQ Repeater21042003
729US-K9POL US K9POL81734000
730US-Kansas-City WIRES-X MOKAN12479009
731US-Kansas3120 ks-dmr.net08398006
732US-KB1NYT-YSF Swansea, MA77661003
733US-KC0UCQ Lincoln NE83265003
734US-KD5RYN-ND KD5RYN ND94361000
735US-KD9RZR-YSF N-Central-WI56774000
736US-Kentucky-LARC Local Rag Chew92516000
737US-KENTUCKY-OWWZ W4IOD Test Ref43114002
738US-KENTUCKY-WXGC W4IOD Repeater40806012
739US-KG4EGZ KG4EGZ YSF73097001
740US-KK0TT Fargo, ND29625006
741US-KK4OVW-TN-YTR White House T40438002
742US-KM4EDS Blount County25956002
743US-KN6DAL KN6DAL50462001
744US-KN6KIE-YSF KN6KIE YSF14238001
745US-KO4AXW-7 Richmond, Virg93262001
746US-KU0S Test Bridged Y43310001
747US-KV4S KV4S21511003
748US-KY-CQ-LOUISVI Louisville, KY42274003
749US-Ky-Hood-Rats Hood Rats Club44967004
750US-LEO-ARC LEO ARC97215009
751US-LHSREF LHS and AF0SS65982003
752US-Maine_Link YSF-TO-WIRES-X38532001
753US-MarylandCrabs FunPlace96888003
754US-MiamiHub Cool Dx hangou77658001
755US-Mid-Florida Mid-FL-Connect91971002
756US-MID-TN-RM Middle Tenn68928002
757US-MNWIS----RDNT MNWis Network21493039
758us-mo Michigan Ohio74726000
759US-MOTL-NET MOTL-NET73857002
760US-Muletown-TN Maury County77445002
761US-MVARA-YSFLink AB6MV Repeater65111001
762US-MVARC----KBNA MVARC Idaho43210013
763US-N4KWT-ALPHA Louisville, KY93958000
764US-N4KWT-BRAVO Louisville, KY08035000
765US-NACS C4FM90882003
766US-Nashville-HUB Nashville-HUB54635005
767US-NE-Oregon Oregon Room32398009
768US-NgakNgak Ngakngakan YSF93319003
769US-NOAGENDA noagendashow33730002
770US-North-America DVSwitch.org10200005
771US-Northstar Northstar Link27402004
772US-NW-Ohio YSF-NW-Ohio83242005
773US-NWMO NW Missouri13070004
774US-NY-STFN S Tier Fusion02129002
775US-Ohio Ohio53594009
776US-Oklahoma Hamsomniacs29252007
777US-OklahomaLink RCWA.org19053020
778US-OMG-LA-LV OLD MAN GROUP72321003
779US-OMISS---YSF YSF Multimode14927005
780US-OPS4LIFE Chat for nerds52345002
781US-Oro-Valley-AZ Oro Valley ARC74158022
782US-Penn-Link_1 XLX045A YSF06864005
783US-Penn-Link_2 XLX045D YSF20223000
784US-Penn-Link_3 XLX545B YSF69186001
785US-Penn-Link_4 XLX045E YSF35119002
786US-Penn-Link_5 XLX545E YSF92207002
787US-Penn-Link_7 XLX045C YSF17947002
788US-Penn-Link_8 XLX545A19669001
789US-Phoenix-AZ Phoenix AZ69614003
790US-Phoenix-AZ-2 Phoenix AZ 230887000
791US-Pi-Star-Multi Pi-Star Multi31672002
792US-PINOY-5155 PEANUT-PINOY03169002
793US-Pottstown-Pa Pennsylvania00094002
794US-PrepperNet PrepperNet.Net78071000
795US-QCWA Chapter 14763222008
796US-QRM31535-FXWP YSF to QRM315331535002
797US-Radio-Kollel Torah Kollel61324000
798US-RebelYell OpenRoom03550000
799US-RED-RVR-OK/TX RED RVR OK/TX87656005
800US-Reddit DMR TG 9800335010005
801US-REF020A REF020A Link40874002
802US-RKT-CTY-HSV RKT.CTY.HSV.AL33703000
803US-RMM-YSF RMM YSF84105000
804US-RocketCity-AL Huntsville, AL92805011
805US-RuralMN-707 Rural MN38469007
806US-SADRC SanAntonioDRC84398020
807US-SARA-QRX-FCMG Stillwater MN52470004
808US-Scaryetta GA Room70798003
809US-SIN-Southern Indiana-Link86398019
810US-Skyhub-Link Denver SkyHub92722017
811US-South-MS-Net South MS Net12461000
812US-South-Texas South Texas29364003
813US-SOUTHEASTLINK Provided by: L43389015
814US-Southwest-USA Southwest USA73102007
815US-SpaceCityChat Huntsville_AL18503003
816US-Sparky electronics60721001
817US-SullivanMO Sullivan MO33573001
818US-SW-Michigan SWMI LINK33829000
819US-SW-Oregon SW-OR-Room29468000
820US-TechFirst TechFirst YSF04743002
821US-TEXAS-PATRIOT TEXAS PATRIOTS87846000
822US-TheCompound Wisconsin13519002
823US-TREKFAN TrekFan23964001
824US-Triangle-Net Triangle Net08106000
825US-TripleNickel LVL KY 146.55549037003
826US-Truck-Travel Truck Travel15783009
827US-Uni-Link UniversityLink55817002
828US-US-JOTA DMR 90755326001
829US-US-WNY-XRX XRX Club03732001
830US-VaDigital YSF Reflector99539007
831US-W2BN-Link W2BN Talkgroup81652004
832US-W2MMD-Sknkwks W2MMD Sknkwks13120003
833US-W6AUSBeeville YSF Beeville39114002
834US-W8DGN barc.sytes.net85462002
835US-WA-PNW PNW Ragchew02512004
836US-WA2JCT WA2JCT.co.us87573001
837US-WA3PNY-GW Input 1 to Net07923004
838US-Western-NC WNC and nearby24157001
839US-WestSide Waukesha, WI37733013
840US-WestSide-EXP WRC-EXP80036000
841US-Wi-Fi-Talk Wireless Pros97689001
842US-WI-MSN Madison, WI01892001
843US-WKENTUCKYDXEB K4KMW RF Link40396001
844US-WM-Connect West MI Connec21335017
845US-WolfDen Massachusetts98899023
846US-WolfRiverCoil WRCoils2W9ZL65476000
847US-Wolverine1 N-MI10752000
848US-WRCoils WRCoils2W9ZL36510000
849US-WU3K US WU3K31357000
850US-WV-LINK WV DIGI LINK19941005
851US-WWRCARB-US TG315017421096002
852US-XLX625 WA8BRO73602002
853US-XLX910 XLX910 Bridge94369002
854US-YARC Yonkers, NY22098000
855US-YouTubers YouTubers56026001
856US-YSF-FDCCU US San Diego55812003
857US-YSF-NE NEW-ENGLAND12224002
858US-YSF-TeamLegit TeamLegit-Link38442001
859US-YSF295 OMIK RADIO41373004
860US_SKYNET SKYNET67356002
861UT-KR1P KR1P Reflector73488000
862VCDRC VCDRC TG3107082699001
863VE2ATU---ARAT Abitibi-Temisc08892002
864VE2YXY-TESTNET Test_Network77569003
865W-FLA-LINK 8445884458004
866W6PXE-ROOM2 WiresX-8047680476000
867WG5EEK-Room WG5EEK Room24033003
868WIRES-X Room 2146821468000
869Wires-X-YO-W WiresX Romania38635001
870WORLDLINK World link00008016
871W_Tennessee YSF Reflector27142000
872XLX000 XLX reflector18145009
873XLX004 XLX reflector71981008
874XLX005 XLX reflector43610081
875XLX006 XLX reflector75573006
876XLX010 XLX reflector65978113
877XLX012 XLX reflector17202025
878XLX017 XLX reflector72627000
879XLX018 XLX reflector12634066
880XLX020 XLX reflector66396034
881XLX022 XLX reflector53148087
882XLX023 XLX reflector41945015
883XLX024 XLX reflector81719004
884XLX026 XLX reflector86381028
885XLX031 XLX reflector52109003
886XLX032 XLX reflector44644015
887XLX033 XLX reflector67001012
888XLX037 XLX reflector13908008
889XLX040 XLX reflector72207010
890XLX041 XLX reflector99307003
891XLX043 XLX reflector15976010
892XLX051 XLX reflector13440034
893XLX055 XLX reflector69874038
894XLX056 SC Midlands 5690443005
895XLX060 XLX reflector82469010
896XLX061 XLX reflector84338002
897XLX062 XLX reflector89670001
898XLX070 XLX reflector42356001
899XLX073 XLX reflector91879007
900XLX075 XLX reflector43875001
901XLX075 XLX reflector43875001
902XLX077 XLX reflector67018008
903XLX084 XLX reflector57393010
904XLX097 Russia Ricom62964020
905XLX098 XLX reflector59637157
906XLX100 XLX reflector74096012
907XLX101 XLX reflector39444000
908XLX102 XLX reflector57188033
909XLX104 XLX reflector37102008
910XLX110 XLX reflector48012000
911XLX116 XLX reflector15583008
912XLX124 XLX reflector20012142
913XLX126 XLX reflector35367003
914XLX129 XLX reflector39815193
915XLX131 XLX reflector88621008
916XLX132 XLX reflector77462042
917XLX140 XLX reflector48375001
918XLX147 XLX reflector08338003
919XLX174 XLX reflector59323008
920XLX175 XLX Reflector07483000
921XLX177 XLX reflector93114000
922XLX178 XLX reflector62710000
923XLX185 XLX reflector95272008
924XLX196 XLX reflector10067033
925XLX200 XLX reflector86930004
926XLX201 XLX reflector62200012
927XLX204 room Y Wires-X62862018
928XLX207 XLX reflector70248003
929XLX208 XLX reflector20236016
930XLX217 XLX reflector51273003
931XLX218 XLX reflector63869002
932XLX220 XLX reflector60106182
933XLX227 XLX reflector79890032
934XLX229 XLX reflector34300048
935XLX231 XLX reflector65076003
936XLX232 XLX reflector03349122
937XLX235 XLX reflector28568030
938XLX240 ZOMBIE-ALERT66065305
939XLX242 XLX Reflector27112000
940XLX245 XLX reflector82964010
941XLX247 XLX reflector28978005
942XLX248 XLX reflector27815010
943XLX250 XLX reflector31725008
944XLX254 XLX reflector37722005
945XLX255 UA XLXd255 REF31855027
946XLX256 XLX reflector10347012
947XLX257 UA XLXd257 REF24862040
948XLX260 XLX reflector14019012
949XLX268 XLX reflector42725056
950XLX270 XLX reflector64702045
951XLX274 XLX reflector82679003
952XLX290 XLX reflector44047003
953XLX295 XLX reflector81632025
954XLX298 XLX reflector95424015
955XLX299 XLX reflector02401055
956XLX301 Canberra Link23565007
957XLX302 XLX reflector67862030
958XLX305 XLX reflector30362001
959XLX307 XLX reflector35947039
960XLX311 XLX reflector92688009
961XLX312 TriStateDMR08623007
962XLX327 AlaskaLink XLX37021014
963XLX328 XLX reflector38481016
964XLX330 Megalink Netwk83603008
965XLX334 XLX reflector66149041
966XLX351 XLX reflector83076002
967XLX359 XLX reflector22852062
968XLX362 XLX reflector04965002
969XLX369 XLX reflector74839009
970XLX374 XLX reflector25526004
971XLX376 XLX reflector09331000
972XLX381 TRIANGLE NC45641006
973XLX389 XLX AUSTRALIA00389048
974XLX395 XLX reflector48042007
975XLX410 XLX reflector64192016
976XLX414 XLX reflector54326002
977XLX416 XLX reflector17206008
978XLX418 XLX reflector98640006
979XLX420 XLX reflector29299000
980XLX421 XLX reflector58291038
981XLX422 XLX reflector45165010
982XLX431 XLX reflector92585244
983XLX432 XLX reflector07443003
984XLX433 XLX reflector75407002
985XLX434 XLX reflector62243003
986XLX450 XLX reflector90015000
987XLX453 HKHAM node -1-97273032
988XLX454 HKHAM node -2-73993060
989XLX456 XLX reflector93342044
990XLX469 XLX reflector92227003
991XLX474 XLX reflector57348000
992XLX478 Ham Radio Vill74306002
993XLX479 XLX reflector98796006
994XLX493 XLX reflector80364004
995XLX500 XLX reflector49716015
996XLX502 XLX reflector51594013
997XLX502C XLX502C43220001
998XLX503 XLX reflector07490008
999XLX503A XLX503A98446001
1000XLX504 XLX reflector71247004
1001XLX504A XLX504A43223002
1002XLX505 XLX reflector85857016
1003XLX506 XLX reflector72446001
1004XLX507 XLX reflector88194006
1005XLX508 XLX reflector26447068
1006XLX514 XLX reflector12230244
1007XLX520 XLX reflector07475053
1008XLX522 XLX reflector18807020
1009XLX530 XLX reflector59245041
1010XLX531 XLX reflector40946023
1011XLX538 XLX reflector19577145
1012XLX543 XLX reflector87999000
1013XLX547 XLX reflector93887002
1014XLX558 XLX reflector59827001
1015XLX559 XLX reflector81742008
1016XLX560 XLX reflector28340242
1017XLX575 XLX reflector29930000
1018XLX600 XLX reflector00412038
1019XLX604 XLX reflector66571015
1020XLX606 XLX reflector48188004
1021XLX616 XLX reflector95279002
1022XLX621 HRCCLINK XLX91682011
1023XLX626 XLX reflector04174004
1024XLX634 XLX reflector36240016
1025XLX640 XLX reflector25689001
1026XLX641 XLX reflector25641006
1027XLX645 XLX reflector95215001
1028XLX650 XLX reflector66078029
1029XLX651 XLX reflector13946001
1030XLX651T GT HBL125419001
1031XLX654 XLX reflector52732001
1032XLX660 XLX reflector89234000
1033XLX679 Blind hams76138009
1034XLX698 XLX reflector03560241
1035XLX700 XLX reflector61383001
1036XLX705 XLX reflector31037234
1037XLX711 XLX reflector51642001
1038XLX714 XLX reflector51265014
1039XLX716 XLX reflector78911003
1040XLX721 XLX reflector51149012
1041XLX727 Phuket Link57146013
1042XLX737 XLX reflector22337038
1043XLX741 XLX reflector84891231
1044XLX748 XLX reflector59607001
1045XLX750 XLX reflector32748105
1046XLX752 XLX reflector71827002
1047XLX758 XLX reflector62994001
1048XLX760 XLX reflector73934001
1049XLX768 XLX reflector85725003
1050XLX776 XLX reflector67173179
1051XLX778 XLX reflector01906028
1052XLX781 XLX reflector38363249
1053XLX795 XLX reflector59269015
1054XLX799 XLX reflector45047012
1055XLX800 XLX reflector53055014
1056XLX807 XLX reflector16226111
1057XLX810 XLX reflector55102004
1058XLX812 XLX reflector48348142
1059XLX826 XLX reflector51223004
1060XLX837 XLX reflector70562000
1061XLX840 XLX reflector54890000
1062XLX847 XLX reflector51106000
1063XLX857 XLX reflector23661003
1064XLX860 XLX reflector39930003
1065XLX870 XLX reflector43287004
1066XLX888 XLX reflector08422015
1067XLX889 XLX reflector60479001
1068XLX891 XLX reflector48010006
1069XLX893 XLX reflector38758004
1070XLX899 XLX reflector44904016
1071XLX905 XLX reflector71144049
1072XLX911 THE DXER93917006
1073XLX924 XLX reflector96011007
1074XLX933 XLX reflector35946172
1075XLX934 XLX reflector52616011
1076XLX936 XLX reflector79078014
1077XLX945 XLX reflector70191055
1078XLX949 US Beards Den14843001
1079XLX950 XLX reflector94341095
1080XLX960 XLX reflector15401010
1081XLX963 XLX test W5YIU31015000
1082XLX965 XLX reflector13897013
1083XLX966 XLX reflector14890003
1084XLX970 XLX reflector45678211
1085XLX976 XLX reflector84057003
1086XLX978 XLX reflector85560006
1087XLX988 XLX reflector29324014
1088XLX989 XLX reflector93894014
1089XLX994 XLX reflector37815012
1090XLXARG XLX reflector30906010
1091XLXCAT XLX reflector36802026
1092XLXCFR XLX reflector91940000
1093XLXITA XLX reflector13513002
1094XLXKNX KNOXVILLE XLX10764000
1095XLXOKL XLX reflector49869005
1096XLXPTY XLX reflector25560000
1097xYSFxCWERXxLINK CraftwerxRefle07774002
1098YSF-C4FM-38 YSF-C4FM-PKTTH43546001
1099YSF-FILAMARS FILAMARS GROUP42819009
1100YSF-IQ2AQ-L YSF-SVXLINK23053002
1101ysf-it-radio ysf-it-radio92361002
1102YSF-IW2LGC CISOM-IW2LGC75928001
1103YSF-OMEGA TAMBAYAN C4FM06595005
1104YSF-PERU Peru Digital76929002
1105YSF-REUNION Reunion island31520001
1106YSF-TAMBAYAN TAMBAYAN01183000
1107YSF-TI YSF Tango Indi26626001
1108YSF-TSIONG Tambayan77299000
1109YSF-YO-W Fusion Romania41577006
1110YSF004 US Michigan Ro94614001
1111YSF398 Street Corner66497012
1112ysf738phuket ysf738phuket76217000
1113YSFCHILE YSF to TG73055762002
1114ysfshico shico ares16664002
1115YSFxCWERXgarage CwerxReflector47046000
1116YSF_Shumen_BG YSF47364000
1117ZOMBIE-ALERT WiresX #2829888240021
MMDVM_Bridge Dashboard V 20180604-1 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2021-04-22, 20:05:45 (America/New_York) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits