Currently Transmitting
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
Bridge Info
Current Mode YSF linked to
idle
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway
Iceberg, North Atlantic224.940000 MHz222.340000 MHzxlx.voxpopuli.pt
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network NXDN NXDN Network
Last Heard List of today's 0 callsigns. Cached (/0)
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/mapper/vg-lv_root /
100%
0 B 18.13 GB 18.4 GB
/dev/sda1 /boot
17%
186.81 MB 36.37 MB 235.32 MB
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is down!
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10-0-0-0-0-USA AMERICA!56123012
20-AT-OE9-VLBG Austria82154003
30-MAGA USA USA USA02176000
400-0AU-YSF001 YSF00138900014
500-0CQ-AU CQ VK WiRES-X24117005
600-AU-CQ-UK CQ-UK-WIRES-X27793024
700-HUBNet-00 Link to HUBNet96265017
8001-CQ-UK Wires-X CQ-UK44195108
9001-KP3AV-System Puerto Rico13586003
10003-YSF Yeongwol-KR96259001
1100303YSFColorado 00303_Colorado00303002
1200420_SF Super_Freq00420007
1300970YSFColorado 00970_Colorado00970002
14021YSF KR 021YSF32642000
15022YSF KR 022YSF88391003
16042-YSF YSF-Daejeon41444000
17096ysf-Busan-KR Link TG45039184905000
180E7XTR Tirol Oberland11500001
19119-YSF KR 119YSF74652014
202007-DXGROUP Web Server68800004
21450IPSC2 (YCS450)37865001
2250525 Bridge-NXDN-P206015003
2379435 IT S.M.A.M Pis97629008
24843IPSC2 YCS45065947001
25911-Cop-Talk 911 Cop Talk60227001
26AD4RM-ROCO-MOCO RoCoMoCoClub28050004
27AH-HUH.NET YSF17950001
28Alabama-Link Alabama-Link02034065
29ALBA-SCOTLAND SCOTLAND YSF83071002
30America-RC YSF-TO-WIRES-X64230032
31ANDALUCIA ANDALUCIA21887012
32AnHui-HeFei01 YSF/BM46060130458002
33APP-NET RADIO-NETWORK53033001
34AR-AR-CIRCULO ROSARIO31897006
35AR-RadHisTec RadHisTec85942002
36ARG-DIGITAL ARG DIGITAL68322002
37ARG-FREE ARG FREE00466001
38ARG-FUSION ARGENTINA YSF79776001
39ARG-ROOM Argentina-ROOM31302009
40ARGENTINA-LINK Link to TG722766099029
41Astrahan 14489 Astrahan14489002
42AT-Austria-OE1 OE1XFV25223004
43AT-Austria-OE5 OE5XOL71095002
44AT-Austria-OE8 OE8VIK59911005
45AT-C4FM-Austria (YCS232)23201060
46AT-RAMSES Austria65084002
47AU-ACT CQ Canberra47270001
48AU-Albury-Chat Albury Chat59309006
49AU-AustraliaCQ AusWideChat59627006
50AU-Bayside-Chat VK4BAY VK4BAR23636000
51AU-NSW AU NSW43110000
52AU-TAC1 ALT167127001
53AU-VIC VK3MCK66921001
54AU-VK-Multi-Link Multimode Link50535006
55AU-VK2 Albury-YSF08707001
56AU-VK7 YSF 0505705057002
57BARC-ONT-CA Burlington ARC74037000
58BAYAREA-YSF Silicon Valley00043006
59BE-YSF-Vl C4FMVlaanderen64364013
60BE-YSF-Wallonie C4FM Wallon79520009
61BE-YSFEUREGIO LNK_BE_EUREGIO46197013
62BELGIUM-FR YSF Belgium FR50942013
63BG-FreeDMR-BG Link 28495191002
64BG-K0K0Z-1 K0KOZ-BG191740000
65BGPARTY YSF BG237283000
66Boars-Nest Good Ol Boys56800000
67Bobbys-Bay-Area MultiModeBobby43944000
68BR-Brasil-Link Brasil-Link72400001
69BR-Brazil dvbr.net77777009
70BR-C4FM-Brazil (YCS724)72401016
71BR-C4FM-MG C4FM-Minas30550002
72BR-Florida Reflector-FLBR47040001
73BR-PU2LRZ TG268916 WIRES90558007
74BR-PY6MV SALVADOR-BAHIA11335001
75BR-YSF-BRASIL C4FM-Brasil56691008
76BR-YSF-Minas Minas-BR01466000
77BRAZIL-724 DV Brazil72526006
78C-AMERICA Honduras Multi22487007
79C4FM-KOR YCS45020882001
80CA-420-Network RAGCHEW36037011
81CA-ALL-Canada CANADA-EH!80015004
82CA-Canada C4FM Ontario77353022
83CA-Canada-FR Fusion Canada40721021
84CA-DMRQ-3022 DMRQ TG302271305003
85CA-Maritimes Can Maritimes53710012
86CA-Nanikana Nanikana19952000
87CA-Upper-Can Upper Can QRP23829002
88CA-VE1KLR-LINK Multimode Link65552001
89CA-WEST-CAN Western Canada13339012
90CA-YSF-CHARC SW QUEBEC,CA13124004
91CA-YSF-VA2JDZ JCD-ROOMTEST40062001
92CAMCAST YSF REFLECTOR48095000
93Carolina-Link 7960279602028
94CDARIN CDARIN-YSF77785000
95CH-228-Swiss YCS Group 28 S30998005
96CH-HB9EAS HB9EAS Room00710003
97CH-HB9VD Radioamateurs15280004
98CH-IT-SWISS C4FM OM37664001
99CH-JOTA Scouts!98011001
100CH-PiStar pistar.ch48788001
101CH-RAMSES Schweiz65087000
102ChengDu-TG46028 NOT SET65999001
103CHILE-C4FM C4FM YSF CHILE53696000
104CHILE-D-STAR C4FM TO DSTAR80207005
105ChinaLink CN C4FM66049001
106cl-bomberos c4fm53194000
107CL-CHILE YSF to TG73072350003
108CL-EMCOMM TG 73091119525002
109CL-Link YSF CL-Link51028020
110CL-Link2 YSF2 CL-Link75925000
111CL-REDLA Red Americas33975001
112CL-YSF CHILE-LINK09627012
113CN-Anhui-server CN-Anhui serve82902001
114CN-BR6QBD-WUHAN TG46002739006002
115CN-CC#1 TG 46050118829001
116CN-China-9 YSFtoDMR46001t42118019
117CN-CN-BJS-YSF CN BJS C4FM50565002
118CN-CN-SH YSF/TG4606825574002
119CN-CN-SH-BR4AC TG4602199996003
120CN-CN-XJ0991 YSF XINJIANG06833000
121CN-ECHO-SUGAR YSF Testing17315001
122CN-SHBS C4FM43505000
123CN-SHLK C4FM87327002
124CN-SUMG755 sumg755.cn60752000
125CN-SXXY-YSF TG4609119610003
126CN-SZ-YSF BM TG4607310552001
127CN-TIANJIN C4FM/TG46002278497002
128CN-UK_CN_GROUP UK_CN_GROUP16798001
129CN-XUZHOU TG 46051684099002
130CN-XUZHOU TG 46051684099002
131CN-YANCHENG TG46051574325002
132CN-Z-FLTSIM FLIGHTSIM75791000
133CN-zjDigital ZJ46055DMR00683001
134CN023 Chongqing YSF69508001
135CNARN CNARN69058002
136CN_China_1 W24166/TG4600199143072
137CN_China_3 YSF Only21142002
138CN_China_4 TG 4600465387000
139CN_SZ790 TG46073/sz790.06059000
140CO-HK3QUE C4FM Colombia87147000
141CO-HK_NAL_LCRA Linked to Bran72001006
142COL-HK3MRJ COLOMBIA HK3MR22127005
143CQ-OHIO Ohio, USA27715002
144CR-Ecos Ecos YSF71543001
145CR-SJO YSF-Costa Rica39190000
146CT-BMCAT C4FM Catalunya18480013
147CT-CATALANA C4FM CATALUNYA88856004
148CT-GARRAF C4FM CATALUNYA16368000
149CT-RI-ROOM DIGITAL99797013
150CW-ToyTronNet Sunny Curacao12096000
151CZ-Czech TG2300 DCS19V26541011
152CZ-OK-SEVERZAPAD OK-SEVEROZAPAD84554001
153CZ-YSF-Klatovy CZ52690002
154CZ-YSF-Praha CZ YSF Praha77329012
155DallasDigital DallasDigital63707002
156DE-Berlin Spandau21972003
157DE-C4FM-Germany (YCS262)26201081
158DE-Deutschland Deutschland70750014
159DE-DG2NGT-YSF Testing...01587000
160DE-DL-DL1BH Bremerhaven14187002
161DE-DL-Hamburg Hamburg City07588013
162DE-DL-NORDWEST DL-Nordwest54919037
163DE-DL-Oberberg Bergisches Kr.68399000
164DE-DL-Saar Saarland47791010
165DE-DVSwitch Testing DVSwit65085000
166DE-Funkbude Radio aktiv!78681002
167DE-Germany YSF262 BM26362829011
168DE-GOETTINGEN Raum Gö92161003
169DE-Hannover-XLnk Hannover XLnk02883002
170DE-Hessen YSFReflector H92469015
171DE-HESSEN-F17 F17 Reflector19138002
172DE-Holstein Schl.-Holstein89600006
173DE-Inselfreunde BM-TG2644493571002
174DE-LAUSITZ LausitzLink13100002
175DE-Lehrte DB0ROE by H3272761004
176DE-NDS-Ost WF-BS-SZ-PE49892004
177DE-Neumarkt YSF Neumarkt90448005
178DE-Notfunk NotfunkGruppe87939000
179DE-Oberbayern BM-TG2628561156004
180DE-Oberpfalz Region Opf.09319006
181DE-OWL DE-OWL-XLX508G26446007
182DE-PEGASUS Multisystem74154070
183DE-PEGASUS2 Multisystem21235002
184DE-PEGASUS3 Testsystem43108000
185DE-RAMSES Multisystem65075023
186DE-RAMSES-II-VW only-VW-mode!65082006
187DE-RAMSES-III Reserve-Test65083002
188DE-Ruhrgebiet Ruhrgebiet63421008
189DE-Runde-Bremen Kloenschnack74253007
190DE-Sachsen BM TG262983978001
191DE-SAXONIA YSF Sachsen13111018
192DE-Schwarzwald Schwarzwald10670013
193DE-Thueringen Thüringen Ref55966008
194DE-Twitterrunde GW BM TG26333363333003
195DE-Uckermark Brandenburg42890000
196DE-VFDB Telekom&Post53414000
197DE-WESTPFALZ C4FM Westpfalz55015009
198DE_DL-Baltic Greifswald33465000
199DIR099 BUGS91489006
200DK-OZ-BillundYSF Billund2165221000
201DL1SGP-YSF Welcome to the46981000
202DL26322 D22LinkRef74625003
203DMRPlus-IT DMRPlus Italia58967000
204DO-DOMREP YSF DRP01579001
205DO-YSF-Dom.-Rep. YSF for HI30406001
206DPRNS TH DPRNS43499001
207DURANGO Fusion Durango81640003
208DXHAMS Trinidad81520003
209DXhunter-SM2 DXhunter SM206989002
210EA-214 DMR21462899003
211EA-ALCAYNA EA ALCAYNA55235002
212EA-ARSA EA ARSA66513002
213EA-C4FM-Spain (YCS224)22401092
214EA-CANARIAS CANARIAS73531002
215EA-Distrito-1 DMR+ EA1Master94533002
216EA-Distrito-4 REM Spain YSF62980012
217EA-Distrito-7 RC Veleta90182001
218EA-EXTREMADURA EXTREMADURA18470001
219EA-FREEDMR-SPAIN TG214 NATIONAL83231005
220EA-TG21468 CANARIAS17535005
221EA-TG2147 EA-DISTRITO714001000
222EA-ZULURADIO YSF Zulu Radio50246004
223EASTERN-PA-HUB 52008.DDNS.NET03529001
224ECOAMERICA AB6MM31977001
225Ecuador-HC3-Loja Loja-RadioClub61685001
226ES-112 EMERGENCIAS74161001
227ES-ADER ASSOCIACIO ADE32027001
228ES-ADR Radio Club ADR90884001
229ES-ALCOYANOS RC-ALCOY58511005
230ES-AMIRED YAESU AMIRED66492001
231ES-CACERES SEC.LOC.URE CC96308001
232ES-CANARIAS Canarias C4FM09059001
233ES-CQ-DX CQ WORLD WIDE32474003
234ES-DMRSWL.com Reflector Espa02790005
235ES-EA4GAX-YSF YSF EA4GAX47789002
236ES-EALINK YSF EALINK99760000
237ES-ED7ZAK IPSC2-DR-2X91122001
238ES-EL-EJIDO EL EJIDO SPAIN11650000
239ES-ELITE Grupo ELITE41996028
240ES-ES-ALMERIA YSF ALMERIA96124004
241ES-GOMERA R5 GOMERA VHF60725000
242ES-IBERIA C4FM10069001
243ES-MADRID YSF de Madrid14275001
244ES-MARCA YSF MARCA65531001
245ES-PEANUT-YSF YSF PEANUT20998004
246ES-REM-SPAIN YSF Reflector15642001
247ES-SPAIN-LINK C4FM-SPAIN22402003
248ES-TECNICO-Y-MAS ES TECNICO Y M18044000
249ES-TENERIFE YSFTG2143845904002
250ES-URSAMULTI URSALAMANCA07861001
251ES-WiresX Wires X Spain27187004
252EST-Ref YSF reflector50135001
253EUROPELINK Europe link00007158
254FI-SUURSAVO SS-VERKKO YSF25048006
255Foxhole RagChew96442003
256FR-1ZTO YSF F1ZTO70576001
257FR-C4FM-France (YCS208)20801017
258FR-Centre-France Centre-France95198011
259FR-FON-Gateway Salon FON GW (00645001
260FR-International Salon Internat30262000
261FR-RIDF FR Reseau IDF12715000
262FR-Room-ZIT Room F1ZIT86886041
263FR-wiresxfrance Wires-X-France39510000
264FR-YSF-6471 Fusion YSF647160992004
265FR-YSF-Alpes Rhone-Alpes83665001
266FR-YSF-Dijon FR YSF Dijon77805002
267FR-YSF-France Fusion France58617042
268FR-YSF-HBLink C4FM HBLink TG44708002
269FR-YSF-Jura C4FM Tech/Dev26550004
270FR-YSF-Limouzi C4FM Limousin91713004
271FR-YSF-Linux-fr Linux French34722003
272FR-YSF-Mayenne Fusion Mayenne08828007
273FR-YSF-Nantes YSF Room F5ZLK41576003
274FR-YSF-Nord Nord46353000
275FR-YSF-NordOuest XLX933-E24703002
276FR-YSF-TEST France-Tests71806005
277FR-YSF-URGENCE FR-emcom39300000
278FREEDOM-LINK Friendship hub27048000
279FreeMason-Ham AllFreeMasons71059000
280FuPCIntlYSF FuPCIntl05618000
281G8AMC-Club g8amc.co.uk67570003
282GB----CQ-GB mb6ri.co.uk44664001
283GB-2E0SVS.UK Staffs, UK88647002
284GB-Allstars-UK Fusion Allstrs48460012
285GB-BARC-CLUB Burnham On Sea88473000
286GB-BLIND-VETS Blind Veterans42233009
287GB-CCARC 2e0wwv.net14561002
288GB-COMPUTERLESS COMPUTERLESS73775000
289GB-CovARS Coventry ARS88972002
290GB-CQ-Sussex BridgedNode23952002
291GB-CQ-UK-YCS (YCS235)23501040
292GB-CROWS C.R.O.W.S52705003
293GB-Dartmoor-Room Dartmoor Area19889000
294GB-Durham County Durham64259000
295GB-DVSCOTLAND Scottish YSF93284021
296GB-FreeSTAR FreeSTAR UK23426023
297GB-Fusion-Kernow Fusion SW UK91767006
298GB-G8TVH testing50659001
299GB-GB-M0JOW 14 characters72975001
300GB-GB7DH gb7dh.co.uk64296010
301GB-GB7SV www.GB7SV.com19469007
302GB-GB7WF Bewdley, Worcs56429004
303GB-Guisborough GDARC80262003
304GB-HamsOnTheGram HamsOnTheGram73583006
305GB-HamsOnTheGram HamsOnTheGram73583006
306GB-hideout xlx20116437001
307GB-HUBNet Link to HUBNet57727029
308GB-Ipswich-YSF Ipswich97658004
309GB-JOTA 1st-Solihull64323000
310GB-M0VMK M0VMK-M7AXK01713000
311GB-M0WNU M0WNU YouTube49082000
312GB-N.Ireland YSF N.Ireland97576003
313GB-NARS Newport ARS17276001
314GB-North-West-UK NWRG13344012
315GB-NRC-UK NRC 3625084704002
316GB-NRC001 Experimental68504001
317GB-qso365 qso365.co.uk26368001
318GB-RRRCHT Packet_Group61990001
319GB-Salisbury GB Salisbury80115000
320GB-Smoggie-UK SMOGGIE LINK67256004
321GB-SMRCC S. Mcr Radio10084005
322GB-SUFFOLK-YSF 202155772002
323GB-Tea-Hut All Welcome46616000
324GB-Wales2356 WalesDMR235602694006
325GB-WARC Warrington ARC06284002
326GB-xlx201b MultiMode13322001
327GB-XLX969 NWFG41142013
328GB-YSF-BLKSHEEP YSF TO WIRES X04539005
329GB3GS Bridge BM2341055182001
330GB3TH-ROOM Tamworth UK45797002
331GEEKRIG-TAC Local tactical70037000
332GR-GREECE-DV GR-GREECE-DV00202001
333GR-HellasFame Greek YSF Test83260001
334Gr8ter-Detroit Great Lakes MI96370003
335GRSMAM Gruppo.SMAM68349001
336GT-ASL-48455 AllStar Audio60237001
337HARP-USA Ham Radio Plus11719001
338HB-C4FM-Basel Gruppo HB9CSR47247003
339HB9TF-YSF HB9TF-YSF93935000
340HCRA-YSF HCRA Refl73821001
341HELLAS-Zone-C4FM (YCS202)20201033
342HK-HAM YSF=45436039001
343HMASN HMASN83490002
344HP-PANAMA-HUB C4FMDMRDST01689010
345HR-9A-C4FM CRO OFFICIAL14248009
346HR-Hristo C4FM Hrvatska87215001
347HU-Balaton YSF Siófok18164002
348HU-HU-TG2162 BM TG216249993004
349HU-Hungary BM TG21641120005
350Hudson-City-NJ YSF Reflector26973009
351ICQPODCAST ICQPODCAST09480004
352IE_NRSI_YSF IE_NRSI_YSF02724001
353IE_YSF_Ireland Fusion DMR52077012
354Indiana-Link-So Bridge:IRLP_0014689019
355IRLP_0070 Bridge to 007096014002
356IRN-KC1MUV ysf.irn.radio91820003
357IRN-KC1MUV ysf.irn.radio91820003
358IT-4VALLI-PC GW 4VALLI-PC56145001
359IT-773Cluster TG222773 - BM75373003
360IT-ALLSTAR-YSF ASL TO YSF71955003
361IT-APRS-PUGLIA www.aprspuglia92157001
362IT-BELPASSO TEST ROOM27168001
363IT-BM2222-Italy MP XLX039/B22220009
364IT-C4FM-ABRUZZO IT-DMR 2226146773003
365IT-C4FM-FVG YSF Pordenone45290005
366IT-C4FM-HBLink-D Zona1 Piemonte17120001
367IT-C4FM-Italy (YCS222)22201056
368IT-C4FM-LECCE YSFReflector16547002
369IT-C4FM-Lodi Multiprotocoll47384000
370IT-C4FM-ROSETO IT-DMR 22203526765001
371IT-C4FM-VERONA YSFReflector19883000
372IT-CALABRIA MP CALABRIA94514001
373IT-CATANIA TG22491-BM222227746001
374IT-CISAR-LECCE www.cisarlecce84160000
375IT-DGT-Zona-0 Rete DGT zona023740003
376IT-Digiland Italia47946002
377IT-Dolomites-net dmr/c4fm12519001
378IT-FRANCAVILLA YSF Reflector31973003
379IT-FreeDMR-Sicil TG_22399418423001
380IT-GDO-FUSION C4FM OSSOLA43715002
381IT-GIOIATAURO #7642176421001
382IT-GRF-TEST TEST PyRefl90123001
383IT-GRF-YSF TUSCANY MULTIP26045011
384IT-I0-LAZIO YSF03832TG223003832004
385IT-I6-ABRUZZO IT-I6-ABRUZZO45679001
386IT-IQ3CR-YSF IQ3CR ROOM80787000
387IT-IS0-ERA-CA TG 22289/BM22289001
388IT-IS0-Sardegna TG2231-BM92365004
389IT-IT-7351-GROUP 73&51 Group34604001
390IT-IT-MULTIP-NET YSF-MULTIP-NET24943003
391IT-IT-TESTING YSF 3th91070001
392IT-ITALIA YSF Italia CIS18255001
393IT-ITALY-I2-MI ITALY-I2-MI27654003
394IT-ITALY-I3-VR IT-ITALY-I3-VR41675001
395IT-ITALY-I4 MP E.Romagna26537003
396IT-ITALY-I4-BO Bologna ROOM97799000
397IT-ITALY-UMBRIA MP I0-UMBRIA03139002
398IT-Italynet-Conf Italynet Conf23912001
399IT-IU3GMR-YSF IU3GMR ROOM82021000
400IT-PERAZZA IT-DMR Testing05579002
401IT-QSOVE YSF Mestre10459000
402IT-RAMSES-TIROL Suedtirol65086001
403IT-RAS-SARDEGNA YSF RAS IS028235003
404IT-RedNet YSF RedNet73436000
405IT-RNRE-YSF CROSSLINK10885002
406IT-SICILIA #3469734697005
407IT-YSF-BRESCIA CLUSTER BS93884004
408IT-YSF-CUNEO ROOM CUNEO28345001
409IT-YSF-HBLINK TG 2220046468002
410IT-YSF-LUCANIA YSF LUCANIA65716000
411IT-YSF-NORD ITALY NORD31585008
412IT-YSFROOM-I7 C4FM Puglia It29443001
413IT-YSFROOM-ITALY WIRES-X ITALY27003078
414IT-Zona-9 Sicilia11881003
415IT_C4FM-LIGURIA Reg. Liguria22211001
416IT_C4FM-TIGULLIO Tigullio22236001
417JAPAN-YSF YSF JPN FUSION73765001
418JAPANLINK Japan link00012050
419JP-C4FM YAESU FUSION96621001
420JP-JAPAN Fusion Japan25383008
421JP-KANAZAWA YAESU FUSION67907000
422JP-SAKURA-Net SNWLab Fusion88748000
423JP-XRF499 YSF83251001
424JP-YSF-AWAJI-IS by JA3YAI21731000
425JP-YSF-NAGOYA YSF15742013
426JP-YSF-NAGOYA-2 YSF74565005
427JP-YSFDMR-Net YSF30051006
428K0KOZ-BGPARTY K0KOZ-YSF163258000
429K4TCK K4TCK-HOTSPOT91764002
430K8JTK-Hub DVMIS31983002
431K8RON K8RON22504001
432KAMANGYAN KAPOPONG09396000
433KAPIHAN kapihan.net10482002
434KB1NE-GROUP NE Wireless89902001
435KC7AF-Room Orting WA35885000
436KE6UPI-Group KE6UPI Group64882002
437konabarbarian SF Bay Area92708001
438KR-007-YSF KR 007-YSF53721000
439KR-GyeongSan YSF GyeongSan16848001
440KR-ysf-gimhae KR-YSF-DS5QDR62432004
441KR1P YSF to AllStar44444001
442LA-Repeater SoCalHamLink96402002
443LaGrandeDigital lagrandefl.com17077004
444LATINOS Latinos74000004
445LATINOS-UNIDO HISPANIC TG33461000
446LincsLink 14 characters15425001
447Low-Country Bluffton Link70200001
448LZ0IOS Locator KN12OP07188001
449M17-Project M17 Project34364001
450M6OER Private Room28105000
451MALLORCA ZONA EA53278001
452MarylandHub MarylandUSA96887001
453MAWCG-YSF www.mawcg.org19813000
454MD-C4FM-Moldova (YCS259)25901010
455ME-YSFDMR TG29774879002
456ME-YSFMontenegro TG2979213827008
457MIAMI-LINK FRIENDS-AMIGOS48448000
458MIL+VET Mil and Vets21505001
459MX-C4FM-Mexico (YCS334)33401011
460MX-Fusion-Mexico Fusion Mexico23944003
461MY-Malaysia-Net Malaysia Net11714002
462N1AJW-Test-2 popourri58261004
463N4ASA-Ref-2 N4ASA-Ref-227227000
464NA9PL_PAAROS PAAROS.com88843006
465NEARC BM TG 3125707261001
466NEMARC-Fusion NEMARC62121006
467NGDRoom VoIP Link62490001
468NI-Nicaragua Yaesu-Fusion46157001
469NJ-NY-PA-Tristat NJTRBO 3136009598004
470NL-Beste-Paard Dom bereik77701000
471NL-BRAC-YSF BRAC Den Bosch28579001
472NL-CENTRAL Centraal NL96455091
473NL-DARES EMCOMM NL31911001
474NL-DOMSTAD NL Domstad35926004
475NL-DOMTOREN YSFReflector v92489001
476NL-HAMTOREN YSFReflector v59229002
477NL-Hobbyscoop hobbyscoop.nl20070017
478NL-Limburg GooJunDaag LB60353002
479NL-MM204X MultiMode 204X66853003
480NL-NL-YCS207 (YCS207)20701009
481NL-PA0ROB test NLX20459819001
482NL-Parrot204Z XLX204 Z16337002
483NL-PI1DAF Multi Repeater73443002
484NL-SHB-Link SHB-Digital50861000
485NL-SQLINK SQLINK07669002
486NL-TEST Dutch test71117003
487NL-Utrecht PI4UTR A0883757004
488NL-WARTAAL De Meern99960000
489NL-XLX204Y Module YSF25985001
490NL-YSFRFR PD3-ReFlectoR37832000
491NL-ZEIST Zeist test83765001
492NO-General Norwegian chat44919008
493North-Mich W1WRS Repeater10111005
494Northern-NH-ASL US NNHASL67703003
495NZ-Ashburton Repeater22780010
496NZ-C4FM-ZL (YCS530)53001034
497NZ-Canterbury-NZ Mount Grey CHC59115007
498NZ-Christchurch South Island -62078002
499NZ-Talk-Tauranga Kiwi Link Taur44650002
500NZ-Whangarei ZL1AMK YSF29073003
501NZ-YSF-Reflector NZ Reflector33191002
502NZ-YSF-XLX287 ysf.zl2wl.nz89797002
503NZ-ZL3REW-YSF Rakaia YSF96885000
504Oakland W6OAK72753000
505Ohio-Link---LGLG OHIO-LINK40557045
506Orobie-Reflector EchoLink Refle52792001
507Ottawa-Ont Canada Link23020002
508OZ-DMR OZ-DMR23595002
509Panama-Chiriqui Link Multimodo24542007
510Panama-GREMPA @grempanama29368001
511Panama-RadioClub HP1RCP04234002
512Parrot Parrot99999000
513PE-OA-TRUJILLO YSF TO DMR67849001
514PH-BAS_ISALAMA Basilan Group99791001
515PH-BISDAK Bisayang Dako79383002
516PH-DX1ACE Cavite Ace39806004
517PH-DX1ARC DX1ARC93591002
518PH-DX1ARM-VHF DX1ARM VHF72170002
519PH-DX1BSP DX1BSP JOTA51701001
520PH-DX1O-AMSAT DX1O AMSAT PH11096002
521PH-DX1PAR DX1PAR78258008
522PH-DX1PRS www.dx1prs.org30444001
523PH-DX2ACV MAHARLIKA18808004
524PH-DX4NC DX4NC89230003
525PH-DX7NRD NORAD771972001
526PH-DX8WMG MOARC, Inc.03567002
527PH-DX9RAG-FDCCU PH Davao-Cotab10707001
528PH-ICARE-Iloilo ICARE Iloilo60511002
529PH-MAHARLIKA MAHARLIKA09543008
530PH-PAMPANGA KAPAMPANGAN19870000
531PH-YSF-JNT Private Group58782000
532PH-YSFDX1CW DX1CW66616004
533Philippine-Link PhilippineLink03073003
534Philippine-Link PhilippineLink03073003
535Pijalnia_Piwa Wstep_za_zapro26235000
536PINOY-LINK pinoylink.net27859018
537PINOY-LINK-2 pinoylink.net88500001
538PL-4280 YSF/DMR/DCS13225393001
539PL-BRIDGE Poland BRIDGE61266000
540PL-C4FM-Poland (YCS260)26001016
541PL-HBL-BDG C4FM BDG94404003
542PL-HBL-Chojnice HBL Chojnice03827002
543PL-HBL-Kutno HBLink Kutno45956001
544PL-HBL-MultiLink Multimode Link38145001
545PL-HBLink HBLink Polska68368001
546PL-HBLSilesia YSF-HBlink56899001
547PL-POLAND YSF PL POLAND29114039
548PL-POLSKA POLSKA WIRESX15495011
549PL-Silesia Poland Silesia55546000
550PL-SLASK Regionalna82068001
551PL-SP1 YSF SP153245000
552PL-SP2 YSF SP212508000
553PL-SP3 YSF SP302328001
554PL-SP4 YSF SP448598000
555PL-SP5 YSF SP545300003
556PL-SP6 YSF SP692967000
557PL-SP7 YSF SP792078001
558PL-SP8 YSF SP871372000
559PL-SP9 YSF SP978984000
560PL-SR7MK Swiety Krzyz W40464001
561PL-SR8DEF Debica40594001
562PL-SR8FWD Wlodawa WiresX78099001
563PL-SR8K Dubiecko79009002
564PL-SR8LUF Lublin91407002
565PL-SR8UVC Chotylow87318001
566PL-SR8UWD Wlodawa YSF54644000
567PL-SR8WD Wlodawa64506001
568PL-SR9DBN Myslowice83600001
569PL-SR9DCH Orzesze75089001
570PL-SR9DX Bytom39816002
571PL-WARMIA-MAZURY Elblag52742003
572PL-Wild-fields Local usage28328001
573PL-XLX132 D-Star Gateway09815002
574PL-YSF-Krakow HBLink Krakow57061001
575PL-YSF260 BM TG26080986003
576PLUG The Philly LUG37358002
577PR-KP4CA Boriken DMR Ne92044001
578PT-C4FM-Portugal (YCS268)26801014
579PT-YSF009 C4FM-Portugal02986005
580PT-YSF012 BM2682-Link45742003
581PT-YSF268 BM2682-Link52639002
582PT-YSF903 BM2682-Link15461002
583PT-YSF915 BM2682-Link09658002
584PUERTO-RICO ENLACE BORICUA30270006
585PY-Paraguay BMTG74447878001
586QUAHOG-NETWORK BM-TG-3144545591001
587R.C.-AMIRED---C4 WiresX CATALAN95623017
588Randin Ki4eki (RCRG)66265000
589RAYNET-UK RAYNET-UK_YSF23531005
590Rebellion-YSF SkywalkerShack51728001
591RFARC RFARC YSF Room37398006
592RI-DIGITAL-LINK BM-TG-3144431444004
593RO-C4FM-Romania (YCS226)22601016
594RO-YO-EmCom EmCom Romania43537002
595RO-YSF-BM-226 YSF BM TG22603435004
596RO-YSF-RoLink RoLink Bridge07853002
597RO-YSF-YO-SAR YO SAR57290001
598RS-Srbija RS-C4FM30350002
599RS-YSF-TG220-SRB YSF to TG22026625002
600RS-YSF-TG_Nis YSF to TG11418781001
601RSN Radioscouting09861000
602RU-DMR TG250340387003
603RU-KAVKAZ North Caucasus25617007
604RU-KRSNDR Krasnodar09020002
605RU-MAYKOP Maykop67143001
606RU-MOSCOW MOSKWA27797001
607RU-OMSK OMSK29806003
608RU-RADIOCULT YSF11193001
609RU-RUSSIA Russia25001002
610RU-SCANNER Russia17383004
611RU-SHAKHTY Shakhty58312001
612RU-SMR WIRES-YSF-DMR54182002
613RU-STUPINO Stupino85557001
614RU-TULA Tula25071001
615RU-UB9MDL OMSK22258001
616RV-rtp-group Rogue Valley45715000
617SCAN-i-546 SCAN-i 54602868002
618SCANDINAVIAN-HUB Fusion to SM438742001
619SD_HUB DMR-ALLSTAR82040003
620SE-SE0O_CROSS YSFDMR TG240093753003
621SE-Virginia Tidewater65461001
622SE_SwedenLink_28 SE_SwedenLink_43075006
623SE_SWEDEN_HUB Wires-X, DMR89207010
624SG-YSF-V2 SINGAPORE-YSF16390000
625Shockers-Intl Shockers Club16935001
626SI-Slovenia YSFDMR TG29348857002
627SI-Slovenia2 YSF Slovenia62716006
628SMS1 SMS backup28735001
629SNARS SNARS TG3132829961003
630SO-Oregon-RC SO RC85967001
631SouthCoastRef SouthCoastRef80903001
632SuperARC Phoenix, AZ80956007
633SWDG S Wales, UK27111001
634Testsystem DG9VH Dev-Syst90897000
635TG25011 DMR BM TG2501125011004
636TH-ASL-55087 YSF ASL-5508704613001
637The-Missing-Link Inland Empire40538002
638Tipton-ARS Tipton Co, TN06988000
639TN-NETDA TN-NETDA22539003
640TNARES-EAST TNARES-EAST44212000
641TNARES-MID TNARES-MID07683000
642TNARES-STWIDE TNARES-STWIDE76787001
643TNARES-TAC-E TNARES-TAC-E76805000
644TNARES-TAC-M TNARES-TAC-M67313001
645TNARES-TAC-W TNARES-TAC-W47567000
646TNARES-WEST TNARES-WEST48064000
647TR-TURKEY Wires-X66860000
648TravelLink HomeConnect84231001
649TROJMIASTO Poland Tricity43513002
650TW-HAMTalk C4FM @HAMTalk95187001
651TW-YSF338 YSF@TYARC26112006
652UA-Azimuth Azimuth-club39369003
653UA-Azimuth-YSF DMR TG2557766632002
654UA-Cherkasy-YSF DMR TG2552420820001
655UA-Chernigov-YSF DMR TG2552571041001
656UA-Chernovcy-YSF DMR TG2552629464001
657UA-Dnepr-YSF DMR TG2550419960002
658UA-Donetsk-YSF DMR TG2550529432001
659UA-EchoLink-YSF DMR TG255616385001
660UA-Emergency-YSF DMR TG255943906002
661UA-EmergencyWest DMR TG2559907159002
662UA-IFrankovsk DMR TG2550901456001
663UA-Kharkov-YSF DMR TG2552124044002
664UA-Kherson-YSF DMR TG2552274595001
665UA-Khmelnickiy DMR TG2552382098001
666UA-Kiev-YSF DMR TG2550184935001
667UA-KievObl-YSF DMR TG2551020319001
668UA-Kropivnickiy DMR TG2551221486001
669UA-Lugansk-YSF DMR TG2551343192001
670UA-Lvov-YSF DMR TG2551478228002
671UA-Nikolaev-YSF DMR TG2551522630001
672UA-Odessa-YSF DMR TG2551685239002
673UA-Poltava-YSF DMR TG2551778668001
674UA-Rovno-YSF DMR TG2551875064001
675UA-Sumy-YSF DMR TG2551999209001
676UA-Ternopol-YSF DMR TG2552069141001
677UA-UA-Ref YSF UA reflect88338000
678UA-Vinnica-YSF DMR TG2550273210001
679UA-Volyn-YSF DMR TG2550310978001
680UA-YSF DMR TG255596005003
681UA-Zakarpate-YSF DMR TG2550735648002
682UA-Zaporozhe-YSF DMR TG2550820670001
683UA-Zhitomir-YSF DMR TG2550656681001
684UK-DVMEGA DVMEGA CHAT13201001
685UPRA-Link U.P.R.A Panama71160001
686UQK-L.I.-NY 516/631 YSF31581002
687URSALAMANCA URE SALAMANCA65416001
688Uruguay-YSF UY YSF51380005
689Uruguay-YSF-Char Uruguay C4FM29727000
690US-1st-Resp 1st Responders59210006
691US-20902 DMV-Area20902001
692US-31150 Hawaii51123011
693US-4-TRUMP Patriots Unite27319001
694US-42001hamshack paducah44693000
695US-71163 YSF ONLY71163001
696US-91038 USA to Phuket91038000
697US-AB2HM AB2HM in South22676002
698US-AC1KV AC1KV Rptr09344000
699US-AF4Y AF4Y Refelctor75056002
700US-AfterNetK4DJL AfterNet K4DJL61482001
701US-AggielandLink Aggieland Link21988000
702US-AK4LT The Fire Ants57882002
703US-America-Link America Link32592467
704US-America-RV Americas RVers26788003
705US-AMLEG-NCKYP42 KB4KY Repeater75021002
706US-AMRAD amarad83605001
707US-Amsat Satellite Ops11689023
708US-AZ-SEOC Oro Valley ARC55223002
709US-AZ-TUCSON Oro Valley ARC36252014
710US-Baytown-TX NE5TX 440 2 PI54799005
711US-Beards-Den Open Room79496004
712US-Bill-YSF US Bill-YSF88534001
713US-BLACKLAKE NOT SET35763000
714US-BM-TG-31083 CO Severe WX31083003
715US-BM-TG-31088 Colorado HD31088010
716US-BROniverse XLX625 WA8BRO31264004
717US-BRRO 68897501001
718US-C4FM-MNTRBO (YCS311)31002033
719US-C4FM-QUADNT (YCS310)31001052
720US-CARA CARA Group44742001
721US-Central-AL WiresX 2171394390006
722US-CKRG Central Kansas49235002
723US-CNJHAM Link to XLX02044977004
724US-CO-KF0ABA NOCO Ragchew99032002
725US-CO-WE0FUN Fun Machine Co53927001
726US-ColoradoMega CO Transcode23160009
727US-Connecticut CT Chat94605002
728US-Contra-Costa Wires-X 8028080280007
729US-CQ-California CAL-YSFtoWires91800006
730US-CQ-NODAK-A-ZX CQ NorthDakota62208009
731US-Crossroads FreeDMR-316025650002
732US-CRSnet We Forget76462001
733US-CW-Ops CW Academy/CW46301004
734US-DMRVA-RVA DMRVA RVA YSF80562006
735US-Doghouse In The Doghou36940001
736US-DU1CW IMUS97975000
737US-DUNN Conejos CO90893001
738US-DVSE-31121 First Coast FL00437000
739US-DX3CA-OMG OLD MAN GROUP40422004
740US-DX3L-YSF RIZAL-LATITUDE23957004
741US-DXLINKSYSTEM DX-LINK SYSTEM11102003
742US-East-Pipeline Link43953009
743US-EcosDelCoqui Conociendo Ami88084002
744US-EOH-GWY GWY-Bridge83397001
745US-FACSchool-ARC New Iberia, LA13458000
746US-FB111Boys OpenRoom89155000
747US-FEPLabs-Radio FEPLabs Radio76990000
748US-FL-MELBOURNE YSF-FL-MELB-RE30317003
749US-GAFUNHOUSE1 ATL ragchew38426003
750US-Georgia NOT SET04154004
751US-Houston-Texas Houston Texas93877004
752US-HRCC-LINK HRCC LINK01037048
753US-HRReflector Ranch Reflecto92538015
754US-Hudson-NY Upstate NY02931008
755US-HXO WA7HXO 3132504400001
756US-Illinois-Link Illinois Link83132024
757US-IL_NGRMARC NG Radio Club02500000
758US-JARA-KS JARJARA-KS YSF51030005
759US-Jefferson A Free State68901004
760US-JerryNet YSF Reflector68798002
761US-K0RQ Experimental51135001
762US-K3IHI-RPT YSF TG02177000
763US-K4LPD-YSF YSFReflector05944006
764US-K4NWS ALERT-K4NWS32343001
765US-K7LPK K7LPK76101000
766US-K7SFQ-YSF K7SFQ YSF Ref79742003
767US-K9EQ K9EQ Repeater21042006
768US-K9POL US K9POL81734000
769US-Kansas-City WIRES-X MOKAN12479007
770US-Kansas3120 ks-dmr.net08398006
771US-KB1NYT-YSF Swansea, MA77661003
772US-KC0UCQ Lincoln NE83265004
773US-KCWide WiresX (28054)32453014
774US-KD5RYN-ND KD5RYN ND94361000
775US-Kentucky-LARC Local Rag Chew92516002
776US-KENTUCKY-OWWZ W4IOD Test Ref43114002
777US-KENTUCKY-WXGC W4IOD Repeater40806009
778US-KEYWEST KEYWEST USA82741000
779US-KG4EGZ KG4EGZ YSF73097004
780US-KitsapLink Kitsap Talk03772000
781US-KK0TT Fargo, ND29625008
782US-KK4OVW-TN-YTR White House T40438002
783US-KO4AXW-7 Richmond, Virg93262000
784US-KT4EMA-BLOUNT KT4EMA-BLOUNT69285005
785US-KU0S Test Bridged Y43310000
786US-KV4S KV4S21511003
787US-KY-CQ-LOUISVI Louisville, KY42274006
788US-Ky-Hood-Rats Hood Rats Club44967003
789US-ky4xfusion KY4XYSF.US.KY37274005
790US-Lame1 Really lame31742000
791US-LEO-ARC LEO ARC97215008
792US-Mabuhay-YSF Mabuhay DX16728003
793US-Maine_Link YSF-TO-WIRES-X38532003
794US-MarylandCrabs FunPlace96888004
795US-MiamiHub Cool Dx hangou77658001
796US-Mid-Florida Mid-FL-Connect91971004
797US-MID-TN-RM Middle Tenn68928000
798US-MNWIS----RDNT MNWis Network21493039
799US-Muletown-TN Maury County77445002
800US-MVARC----KBNA MVARC Idaho43210018
801US-N0KEG-Test Experimental52325001
802US-N1KY-KY-42164 Scottsville.KY42164000
803US-N1UDQ UDQ Radio Club67545000
804US-N4KWT-ALPHA Louisville, KY93958000
805US-N4KWT-BRAVO Louisville, KY08035000
806US-N7LGN-RADIO N7LGN-RADIO32540001
807US-N8DMH-YSF N8DMH TC09152002
808US-N8PWM-WOLVLK N8PWM YSF Ref36317002
809US-NACS C4FM90882003
810US-Nashville-HUB Nashville-HUB54635007
811US-NE-Oregon Oregon Room32398009
812US-Nebraska_Hub Wires X Bridge81822007
813US-Nevada Nevada TG313277204003
814US-NgakNgak Ngakngakan YSF93319003
815US-NOAGENDA noagendashow33730000
816US-North-America DVSwitch.org10200005
817US-North-Dakota North Dakota35733003
818US-NORTH-TEXAS US NORTH-TEXAS57337002
819US-Northstar Northstar Link27402003
820US-NW-Ohio YSF-NW-Ohio83242005
821US-NWMO NW Missouri13070002
822US-NY-NJ-LINK Fusion Rptr51645007
823US-NY-STFN S Tier Fusion02129001
824US-Ohio Ohio53594009
825US-Oklahoma Hamsomniacs29252005
826US-OklahomaLink RCWA.org19053021
827US-OMG-LA-LV OLD MAN GROUP72321002
828US-OMISS---YSF YSF Multimode14927006
829US-OPS4LIFE Chat for nerds52345001
830US-OR-TALENT USORTALENT40283001
831US-Oro-Valley-AZ Oro Valley ARC74158015
832US-Penn-Link_1 XLX045A YSF06864004
833US-Penn-Link_2 XLX045D YSF20223000
834US-Penn-Link_3 XLX545B YSF69186002
835US-Penn-Link_4 XLX045E YSF35119002
836US-Penn-Link_5 XLX545E YSF92207002
837US-Penn-Link_7 XLX045C YSF17947001
838US-Penn-Link_8 XLX545A19669001
839US-Phoenix-AZ Phoenix AZ69614001
840US-Phoenix-AZ-2 Phoenix AZ 230887000
841US-Pi-Star-Multi Pi-Star Multi31672003
842US-PINOY-5155 PEANUT-PINOY03169002
843US-PRESCOTT-AZ PRC Reflector08269000
844US-QCWA Chapter 14763222008
845US-QRM31535-FXWP YSF to QRM315331535001
846US-QSOMIAMIUSA QSOMIAMIUSA56096000
847US-Radio-Kollel Torah Kollel61324000
848US-RebelYell OpenRoom03550000
849US-RED-RVR-OK/TX RED RVR OK/TX87656008
850US-Reddit DMR TG 9800335010007
851US-REF020A REF020A Link40874002
852US-RKT-CTY-HSV RKT.CTY.HSV.AL33703000
853US-RMM-YSF RMM YSF84105000
854US-RocketCity-AL Huntsville, AL92805021
855US-RuralMN-707 Rural MN38469006
856US-SADRC SanAntonioDRC84398015
857US-SARA-QRX-FCMG Stillwater MN52470005
858US-Scaryetta GA Room70798005
859US-SIN-Southern Indiana-Link86398014
860US-Skyhub-Link Denver SkyHub92722032
861US-South-MS-Net South MS Net12461000
862US-South-Texas South Texas29364004
863US-SOUTHEASTLINK Provided by: L43389015
864US-Southwest-USA Southwest USA73102012
865US-SpaceCityChat Huntsville_AL18503003
866US-Sparky Phoenix AZ60721001
867US-Stochastic Stochastic38238002
868US-Studio-B Imus Cavite17035000
869US-SullivanMO Sullivan MO33573001
870US-SW-Michigan SWMI LINK33829000
871US-SWLA337 SWLA Link54634002
872US-TAGPUAN Repapips38762000
873US-TechFirst TechFirst YSF04743002
874US-TEXAS-PATRIOT TEXAS PATRIOTS87846016
875US-TREKFAN TrekFan23964001
876US-Triangle-Net Triangle Net08106002
877US-TripleNickel LVL KY 146.55549037006
878US-Truck-Travel Truck Travel15783009
879US-Uni-Link UniversityLink55817002
880US-US-WNY-XRX XRX Club03732002
881US-UTAHLINK UT LINK59623001
882US-VaDigital YSF Reflector99539006
883US-Val-County-ID Val CO ID YSF12018003
884US-W2BN-Link W2BN Talkgroup81652004
885US-W2MMD-Sknkwks W2MMD Sknkwks13120003
886US-W5JDW-LinkSys W5JDW YSF14054003
887US-W5SFA Bellville TX81111000
888US-W6AUSBeeville YSF Beeville39114002
889US-W8DGN barc.sytes.net85462002
890US-WA-PNW PNW Ragchew16512001
891US-WA3PNY-GW Input 1 to Net07923009
892US-WA3PNY-GW2 Local YSF Refl64020000
893US-WestSide Waukesha, WI37733013
894US-WestSide-EXP WRC-EXP80036000
895US-WG0A-YSF WG0A Reflector22129000
896US-Wi-Fi-Talk Wireless Pros97689001
897US-WI-MSN Madison, WI01892001
898US-WKENTUCKYDXEB K4KMW RF Link40396001
899US-WMConnect_2 Wires 2133521335013
900US-WolfDen Massachusetts98899031
901US-Wolverine1 N-MI10752001
902US-WU3K US WU3K31357000
903US-WV-LINK WV DIGI LINK19941005
904US-WWRCARB-US TG315017421096002
905US-XLX625 WA8BRO73602001
906US-XLX910 XLX910 YSF94369003
907US-YouTubers YouTubers56026001
908US-YSF-FDCCU US San Diego55812002
909US-YSF-NE NEW-ENGLAND12224003
910US-YSF-TeamLegit TeamLegit-Link38442001
911US-YSF295 YSF29541373004
912US-ysfajo2 2nd Reflector91158000
913US_SKYNET SKYNET67356001
914UT-KR1P KR1P Reflector73488000
915VCDRC VCDRC TG3107082699001
916VE2ATU---ARAT Abitibi-Temisc08892003
917VE2YXY-TESTNET Test_Network77569001
918W-FLA-LINK 8445884458000
919WestBerks West Berks UK55958007
920WG5EEK-Room WG5EEK Room24033001
921WIRES-X Room 2146821468002
922Wires-X-YO-W WiresX Romania38635002
923WORLDLINK World link00008017
924W_Tennessee YSF Reflector27142001
925XLX000 XLX reflector18145009
926XLX004 XLX reflector71981007
927XLX005 XLX reflector43610063
928XLX010 XLX reflector65978099
929XLX012 XLX reflector17202016
930XLX017 XLX reflector72627004
931XLX018 XLX reflector12634062
932XLX020 XLX reflector66396029
933XLX022 XLX reflector53148086
934XLX023 XLX reflector41945018
935XLX024 XLX reflector81719004
936XLX026 XLX reflector86381021
937XLX027 XLX reflector16511000
938XLX031 XLX reflector52109003
939XLX032 XLX reflector44644016
940XLX033 XLX reflector67001012
941XLX037 XLX reflector13908008
942XLX040 XLX reflector72207008
943XLX041 XLX reflector99307004
944XLX043 XLX reflector15976012
945XLX045 XLX reflector80492030
946XLX050 XLX reflector11091000
947XLX051 XLX reflector13440031
948XLX055 XLX reflector69874044
949XLX056 XLX reflector90443006
950XLX060 XLX reflector82469013
951XLX061 XLX reflector84338002
952XLX069 XLX reflector64547002
953XLX070 XLX reflector42356001
954XLX073 XLX reflector91879009
955XLX077 XLX reflector67018005
956XLX084 XLX reflector57393014
957XLX086 XLX reflector87658007
958XLX094 XLX reflector75749003
959XLX097 XLX reflector62964003
960XLX098 XLX reflector59637157
961XLX100 XLX reflector74096009
962XLX101 XLX reflector39444000
963XLX102 XLX reflector57188038
964XLX104 XLX reflector37102007
965XLX105 XLX reflector58717003
966XLX106 Detroit-EMICH25947005
967XLX109 XLX reflector92626000
968XLX116 XLX reflector15583006
969XLX124 XLX reflector20012140
970XLX126 XLX reflector35367002
971XLX129 XLX reflector39815195
972XLX131 XLX reflector88621004
973XLX132 XLX reflector77462034
974XLX140 XLX reflector48375004
975XLX147 XLX reflector08338004
976XLX174 XLX reflector59323007
977XLX175 XLX Reflector07483000
978XLX185 XLX reflector95272008
979XLX196 XLX reflector10067032
980XLX197 XLX reflector16666010
981XLX200 XLX reflector86930001
982XLX201 XLX reflector62200014
983XLX204 room Y Wires-X62862024
984XLX208 XLX reflector20236015
985XLX209 XLX reflector63873003
986XLX217 XLX reflector51273008
987XLX218 XLX reflector63869000
988XLX220 XLX reflector60106191
989XLX227 XLX reflector79890030
990XLX229 XLX reflector34300052
991XLX231 XLX reflector65076004
992XLX232 XLX reflector03349126
993XLX235 XLX reflector28568023
994XLX238 XLX reflector63045000
995XLX240 ZOMBIE-ALERT66065123
996XLX242 XLX reflector16799001
997XLX245 XLX reflector82964005
998XLX247 XLX reflector28978011
999XLX248 XLX reflector27815021
1000XLX250 XLX reflector31725008
1001XLX254 XLX reflector37722006
1002XLX255 UA XLXd255 REF31855027
1003XLX256 XLX reflector10347011
1004XLX257 UA XLXd257 REF24862042
1005XLX260 XLX reflector14019013
1006XLX268 XLX reflector42725055
1007XLX269 XLX reflector23928000
1008XLX270 XLX reflector64702042
1009XLX290 XLX reflector44047003
1010XLX295 XLX reflector81632026
1011XLX298 XLX reflector95424015
1012XLX299 XLX reflector02401074
1013XLX301 Canberra Link23565007
1014XLX302 XLX reflector67862025
1015XLX305 XLX reflector30362002
1016XLX307 XLX reflector35947031
1017XLX327 AlaskaLink XLX37021009
1018XLX328 XLX reflector38481014
1019XLX330 Megalink Netwk83603007
1020XLX334 XLX reflector66149032
1021XLX338 XLX reflector95758002
1022XLX351 XLX reflector83076003
1023XLX357 XLX reflector96031000
1024XLX359 XLX reflector22852049
1025XLX362 XLX reflector04965003
1026XLX369 XLX reflector74839004
1027XLX377 XLX reflector88395000
1028XLX381 TRIANGLE NC45641007
1029XLX383 DE-NDS-Ost84823003
1030XLX389 XLX AUSTRALIA00389038
1031XLX395 XLX reflector48042008
1032XLX402 XLX reflector72340002
1033XLX406 XLX reflector99487004
1034XLX408 XLX reflector60318003
1035XLX410 XLX reflector64192014
1036XLX414 XLX reflector54326003
1037XLX416 XLX reflector17206005
1038XLX418 XLX reflector98640005
1039XLX420 XLX reflector29299002
1040XLX421 XLX reflector58291032
1041XLX422 XLX reflector45165008
1042XLX425 XLX reflector26451002
1043XLX431 XLX reflector92585247
1044XLX432 XLX reflector07443005
1045XLX434 XLX reflector62243002
1046XLX449 XLX reflector68810001
1047XLX453 HKHAM node -1-97273032
1048XLX454 HKHAM node -2-73993061
1049XLX455 XLX reflector43173003
1050XLX456 XLX reflector93342043
1051XLX469 XLX reflector92227003
1052XLX474 XLX reflector57348000
1053XLX478 Ham Radio Vill74306004
1054XLX479 XLX reflector98796010
1055XLX493 XLX reflector80364003
1056XLX500 XLX reflector49716013
1057XLX502 XLX reflector51594016
1058XLX502C XLX502C43220001
1059XLX503 XLX reflector07490006
1060XLX504 XLX reflector71247004
1061XLX505 XLX reflector85857017
1062XLX507 XLX reflector88194004
1063XLX508 XLX reflector26447064
1064XLX514 XLX reflector12230243
1065XLX520 XLX reflector07475055
1066XLX522 XLX reflector18807018
1067XLX526 XLX reflector28047001
1068XLX530 XLX reflector59245038
1069XLX531 XLX reflector40946024
1070XLX538 XLX reflector19577144
1071XLX543 XLX reflector87999002
1072XLX560 XLX reflector28340248
1073XLX575 XLX reflector29930003
1074XLX581 XLX reflector80413000
1075XLX600 XLX reflector00412041
1076XLX604 XLX reflector66571011
1077XLX606 XLX reflector48188004
1078XLX616 XLX reflector95279002
1079XLX621 HRCCLINK XLX91682014
1080XLX626 XLX reflector04174004
1081XLX634 XLX reflector36240017
1082XLX641 XLX reflector25641007
1083XLX645 XLX reflector95215001
1084XLX650 XLX reflector66078003
1085XLX651T GT HBL125419001
1086XLX654 XLX reflector52732001
1087XLX660 XLX reflector89234000
1088XLX666 XLX reflector84239004
1089XLX672 XLX reflector90084005
1090XLX679 Blind hams76138010
1091XLX698 XLX reflector03560244
1092XLX700 XLX reflector61383000
1093XLX705 XLX reflector31037233
1094XLX711 XLX reflector51642000
1095XLX712 XLX reflector30619001
1096XLX714 XLX reflector51265012
1097XLX716 XLX reflector78911001
1098XLX721 XLX reflector51149012
1099XLX730 XLX reflector89020006
1100XLX737 XLX reflector22337021
1101XLX741 XLX reflector84891231
1102XLX748 XLX reflector59607003
1103XLX750 XLX reflector32748103
1104XLX751 XLX reflector41007007
1105XLX752 XLX reflector71827002
1106XLX760 XLX reflector73934002
1107XLX768 XLX reflector85725003
1108XLX776 XLX reflector67173181
1109XLX778 XLX reflector01906031
1110XLX781 XLX reflector38363253
1111XLX799 XLX reflector45047009
1112XLX800 XLX reflector53055008
1113XLX807 XLX reflector16226110
1114XLX810 XLX reflector55102004
1115XLX812 XLX reflector48348141
1116XLX813 XLX reflector72288001
1117XLX816 XLX reflector67379005
1118XLX817 XLX reflector71283022
1119XLX822 XLX reflector39864058
1120XLX826 XLX reflector51223026
1121XLX860 XLX reflector39930005
1122XLX868 XLX reflector56601000
1123XLX870 XLX reflector43287003
1124XLX882 XLX reflector53251001
1125XLX888 XLX reflector08422013
1126XLX889 XLX reflector60479001
1127XLX891 XLX reflector48010006
1128XLX893 XLX reflector38758004
1129XLX899 XLX reflector44904012
1130XLX905 XLX reflector71144047
1131XLX911 THE DXER93917001
1132XLX922 XLX reflector82567015
1133XLX924 XLX reflector96011001
1134XLX933 XLX reflector35946145
1135XLX934 XLX reflector52616011
1136XLX936 XLX reflector79078014
1137XLX945 XLX reflector70191052
1138XLX947 XLX reflector33664003
1139XLX949 US Beards Den14843002
1140XLX950 XLX reflector94341113
1141XLX960 XLX reflector15401005
1142XLX963 XLX test W5YIU31015000
1143XLX965 XLX reflector13897012
1144XLX966 XLX reflector14890001
1145XLX970 XLX reflector45678212
1146XLX975 XLX reflector91203002
1147XLX976 XLX reflector84057006
1148XLX977 GB3RF NWRGroup71776005
1149XLX978 XLX reflector85560008
1150XLX988 XLX reflector29324014
1151XLX989 XLX reflector93894015
1152XLX994 XLX reflector37815009
1153XLXAAA XLX reflector77280004
1154XLXARG XLX reflector30906012
1155XLXCAT XLX reflector36802027
1156XLXDS6 XLX reflector03211000
1157XLXFIT XLX reflector98694000
1158XLXGUS XLX reflector50281006
1159XLXITA XLX reflector13513002
1160XLXLVA XLX reflector22493000
1161XLXOKL XLX reflector49869003
1162XLXSCO XLX reflector32755002
1163XLXZZZ XLX reflector92093006
1164xYSFxCWERXxLINK CraftwerxRefle07774002
1165YSF-138-PhuketTH C4FM Phuket TH76217008
1166YSF-C4FM-38-THAI YSF-C4FM-PKTTH43546005
1167YSF-C4FM-AT83 YSF-AT83-PKTTH22203001
1168YSF-FILAMARS FILAMARS GROUP42819015
1169YSF-IQ2AQ-L YSF-SVXLINK23053002
1170ysf-it-radio ysf-it-radio92361003
1171YSF-IW2LGC CISOM-IW2LGC75928001
1172YSF-OMEGA TAMBAYAN C4FM06595006
1173YSF-PERU Peru Digital76929002
1174YSF-REUNION Reunion island31520001
1175YSF-TAMBAYAN TAMBAYAN01183000
1176YSF-TI YSF Tango Indi26626002
1177YSF-TSIONG Tambayan77299000
1178YSF-YO-W Fusion Romania41577007
1179YSF004 US Michigan Ro94614001
1180YSF398 Street Corner66497011
1181ysfshico shico ares16664001
1182YSFxCWERXgarage CwerxReflector47046000
1183Zaks-Wave Zaks Wave YSF59031000
1184ZOMBIE-ALERT WiresX #2829888240024
MMDVM_Bridge Dashboard V 20180604-1 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2021-09-21, 17:07:30 (America/New_York) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits