Currently Transmitting
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
Bridge Info
Current Mode
idle
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq.
Iceberg, North Atlantic224.940000 MHz222.340000 MHz
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network NXDN NXDN Network
Last Heard List of today's 0 callsigns. Cached (/0)
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/mapper/vg-lv_root /
76%
4.37 GB 13.18 GB 18.4 GB
/dev/sda1 /boot
17%
186.81 MB 36.37 MB 235.32 MB
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is down!
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
1GB-XLX925-C IRISH SCOTTIS17687004
2US VaDigital YSF Reflector99539005
30 0 CQ UK ROOM cq-uk.co.uk27793029
40 A CQ-GLOBAL GLOBAL LINK17594000
50 A CQ-USA CQ USA! USA!44002008
60 HUBNet Link to HUBNet02203004
70 KP3AV Systems Puerto Rico84922002
80 OE-Austria Official65702002
90-MAGA MAGA AMERICA92150001
1000 AUCQ-VK VK WiRES-X24117013
1100 AUYSF001 YSF00138900004
120077 IRLP/ DMR/ D-S38089003
13021YSF KR 021YSF32642009
140303 YSFColo 0303 YSFColo07861000
15069 Er Super Fre BM-YSF-P25-NXD40608006
160970 YSFColo 0970 YSFColo34644003
170E7XTR Tirol Oberland11500002
181004DMR DRM C4FM CROSS02573003
19119-YSF KR 119YSF74652028
202007-DXGROUP Web Server68800003
2131665 Not TGIF Not TGIF06690002
22450IPSC2 C4FM TO DMR37865004
234X-Israel Israel Digital21796003
2450525 Bridge-NXDN-P206015003
2579435 IT S.M.A.M Pis97629005
26843IPSC2 IPSC2-DMR(TG8465947001
27911 Cop Talk 911 Cop Talk60227004
28AARC-Fusion AARC Fusion44734003
29AH-HUH.NET YSF17950012
30Alabama-Link Alabama-Link02034062
31America-RC YSF-TO-WIRES-X64230027
32AmericaLink AmericaLink21080474
33AnHui-HeFei01 YSF/BM46060130458003
34AR AR-CIRCULO ROSARIO31897008
35AR ARG *ARG* Argentin10111002
36AR TG722 LINK YSF to TG72273599001
37ARG-ROOM Argentina-ROOM31302008
38ARGENTINA LINK Link to TG722766099019
39ArkLaTex ArkLaTex61159004
40AT Austria OE1 OE1XFV25223005
41AT Austria OE3 OE3AAS00396000
42AT Austria OE5 OE5XOL71095000
43AT Austria OE8 OE8VIK59911004
44AT C4FM Austria (YCS001)23201086
45AU Albury Chat Albury Chat73082004
46AU NSW AU NSW43110005
47AU TAS VK7 Tasmania80706001
48BARC-ONT-CA Burlington ARC74037000
49BAYAREA-YSF Silicon Valley00043008
50BE YSF Liege Wires-X<>YSF44992012
51BE YSF-Vl C4FMVlaanderen64364008
52BE YSF-Wallonie C4FM Wallon79520002
53BE-YSFEUREGIO LNK_BE_EUREGIO46197003
54BG Nord-EastBG ysf reflector10108001
55BM2410/XLX010D SSA Bulletin69733001
56Boar's Nest Good Ol' Boys56800000
57BR PU2LRZ TG268916 WIRES90558013
58Brasil AMRASE C4FM AMRASE08059002
59BRAZIL 724 DV Brazil98384003
60C4FM-SEOUL TG45050 TO C4F85044003
61CA 420 Network RAGCHEW36037005
62CA Canada C4FM Ontario77353018
63CA Canada FR Fusion Canada71083021
64CA CQ Canada DMR TGIF 302229579006
65CA DMRQ 3022 DMRQ TG302271305003
66CA Maritimes Can Maritimes53710011
67CA Nanikana Nanikana19952000
68CA ON-ProCom ON Prov Comms36010004
69CA Upper Can Upper Can QRP23829002
70CA WEST CAN Western Canada13339004
71CAMCAST YSF REFLECTOR48095001
72Carolina Link 7960279602000
73CH 228 Swiss YCS Group 28 S30998006
74CH 228 Swiss2 HB-CONNECT63347000
75CH HB9VD Radioamateurs15280004
76CH IT-SWISS C4FM OM37664000
77CH JOTA Jota CH52796000
78ChinaLink China YSF Refl66049001
79CL CHILE YSF to TG73072350003
80CL CL CHILE YSF HOTSPOT'S34287000
81CL EMCOMM TG 73091119525001
82CL YSF CHILE YSF ROOM09627006
83CN CC#1 TG 46050118829003
84CN China #1 W24166/TG4600180337087
85CN China #3 C4FM86319005
86CN China #4 TG46053146055002
87CN China #7 YSFn/DMR/P2549766002
88CN CN BJS YSF CN BJS C4FM50565003
89CN CN SH YSF/TG4606825574002
90CN CN-China-4 P2508408002
91CN LiaoNing YSF by BH2UOL99117000
92CN NMG 01-C4FM China nmg C4FM08623002
93CN Shanghai YSF by BH4EZG01347000
94CN SHLK C4FM87327002
95CN TIANJIN C4FM/TG46002243314001
96CN Wuhan CNWUH YSFRef57490003
97CN XUZHOU DMR46051684099003
98CN-SXXY-YSF TG4609119610001
99CN-SZ-YSF BM TG4607310552002
100CNARN CNARN69058014
101CO HK3RD COLOMBIA HK3RD99542001
102CO HK_NAL_LCRA BM TG73272001001
103CQ MICHIGAN MICHIGAN USA11115002
104CQ-OHIO Ohio, USA27715002
105CT BMCAT C4FM Catalunya36297013
106CT CATALANA C4FM CATALUNYA04523005
107CT GARRAF C4FM CATALUNYA68592005
108CT-RI-ROOM C4FM LINKED99797008
109CW ToyTronNet Sunny Curacao12096002
110CY YSF Cyprus YSF Cyprus Ref14353001
111CZ Czech TG2300 DCS19V26541009
112CZ Czech TG2300 DCS19V26541009
113CZ YSF Klatovy CZ52690000
114CZ YSF Praha CZ YSF Praha77329011
115DallasDigital DallasDigital63707003
116DE Berlin Spandau21972009
117DE DL-DL1BH Bremerhaven14187003
118DE DL-Elbe-Weser DL-Elbe-Weser90730002
119DE DL-NORDWEST DL-Nordwest54919037
120DE DL-NRW GW W-X DL-NRW67285003
121DE DL-Oberberg Bergisches Kr.68399000
122DE DL-Saar Saarland47791005
123DE DL5OCD Hildesheim07794008
124DE Fusion-MUC Fusion MUC64132003
125DE Germany YSF262 BM26362829030
126DE Germany02 MultiNet-Bridg22675008
127DE GOETTINGEN Raum Gö92161012
128DE Hannover-XLnk Der CrossLink02883005
129DE Heidekreis Niedersachsen44305004
130DE Hessen YSFReflector H92469003
131DE Laatzen Hannover68030001
132DE Neumarkt YSF Neumarkt90448000
133DE Notfunk NotfunkGruppe87939000
134DE Oberbayern BM-TG2628561156004
135DE OBERLAUSITZ YSF Ostsachsen13100003
136DE Oberpfalz Region Opf.09319003
137DE OBL RAUM 1 YSF13111001
138DE Ostfriesland Ostfriesland70031001
139DE OWL DL Ostwestfale19829003
140DE PEGASUS Multi-Bridge74154061
141DE PEGASUS2 Test System20548001
142DE Ruhrgebiet Ruhrgebiet63421005
143DE Sachsen BM TG262910977002
144DE Schwarzwald #68240 Schwarz68240010
145DE Thueringen Thüringen Ref55966007
146DE Twitterrunde GW BM TG26333395352002
147DE VFDB Telekom&Post53414002
148DL1SGP-YSF Testing46981000
149DMRPlus IT DMRPlus Italia58967002
150DPRNS TH DPRNS43499006
151DRIVETIME FW Drivetime38035001
152DV Caribbean DV Multimode53636001
153DX1ARM DX1ARM-RPT78427005
154DX1O Amsat PH DX1O Amsat PH11096002
155DXhunter SM2 DXhunter SM206989001
156EA ARSA EA2RKS66513001
157EA C4FM Spain (YCS224)22401088
158EA CANARIAS CANARIAS30161002
159EA Distrito 1 Wires X Spain94533001
160EA Distrito 4 REM Spain YSF62980018
161EA Distrito 7 RC Veleta58314000
162EA EXTREMADURA EXTREMADURA18470001
163EA SPAIN 21461 MULTIPROTOCOLO55815004
164EA TEST 7 Centos 7 Test73395004
165EA TG21468 CANARIAS76206002
166ECOAMERICA AB6MM31977001
167ES 112 EMERGENCIAS19653003
168ES ADER REFLECTOR ADER32027038
169ES ADR Radio Club ADR90884000
170ES AMIRED YAESU AMIRED66492001
171ES BM Sevilla BM2144164324001
172ES BM Sevilla BM2144164324001
173ES CACERES SEC.LOC.URE CC96308001
174ES CANARIAS Canarias C4FM09059000
175ES CQ-DX CQ WORLD WIDE05775003
176ES EA SPAIN Red WiresX ES64601000
177ES EA4GAX YSF YSF EA4GAX34018000
178ES EA7URC Link EA7URC Oficial16172001
179ES EALINK YSF EALINK99760000
180ES EL EJIDO EL EJIDO SPAIN11650000
181ES ELITE C4FM83780021
182ES ES ALMERIA YSF ALMERIA96124004
183ES GOMERA R5 GOMERA VHF60725000
184ES IBERIA C4FM92620001
185ES MADRID YSF de Madrid14275001
186ES PEANUT-YSF YSF PEANUT49810006
187ES REM SPAIN YSF Reflector15642013
188ES TECNICO Y MAS URE CT TENERIF18044000
189ES TENERIFE YSF<>TG2143845904004
190ES Wires X BM TG214060318011
191ES Zulu Radio YSF Zulu Radio50246003
192EST Ref YSF reflector50135001
193FEPLabs Techie Ragchew99986000
194FI MIKKELI Mikkeli YSF47457005
195Foxhole RagChew96442000
196FR Centre-France Centre-France95198012
197FR FON-Gateway Salon FON GW00645003
198FR Franche-Comte Franche-Comte71173001
199FR International Salon Interna.30262007
200FR RIDF FR Reseau IDF72173000
201FR Room-ZIT Room F1ZIT86886046
202FR wiresxfrance Wires-X-France39510004
203FR YSF Dijon FR YSF Dijon58199001
204FR YSF HDF Region Nord16762001
205FR YSF Linux-fr Linux French34722000
206FR YSF St Amand St Amand (59)59495000
207FR YSF-Alpes Rhone-Alpes83665000
208FR YSF-Alsace Room (67-68)60284000
209FR YSF-Cappelle YSF Room F1ZKY13844000
210FR YSF-France Fusion France58617048
211FR YSF-FraWide France-Wide64879005
212FR YSF-HBLink C4FM HBLink TG44708000
213FR YSF-Limouzi C4FM Limousin91713002
214FR YSF-Nantes YSF Room F5ZLK72472004
215FR YSF-Nord Nord46353005
216FR YSF-NordOuest XLX933-E24703003
217FR YSF-TEST France-Tests04170001
218FR YSF-URGENCE FR-emcom39300002
219GB 400 Club 400 Club46504001
220GB Allstars Fusion Allstrs01918008
221GB BARC CLUB Burnham On Sea88473003
222GB BLIND-VETS Blind Veterans42233001
223GB CelticCluster YSF-Reflector70507001
224GB CovARS Coventry ARS88972003
225GB CQ-Sussex All Welcome23952000
226GB Dartmoor Room Dartmoor Area19889001
227GB Durham YSFReflector64259000
228GB Fusion Kernow Fusion SW UK91767003
229GB GX4MWS Club Macc A.R. Club08248000
230GB hideout xlx20116437002
231GB HUBNet Link to HUBNet57727011
232GB M0WNU testing49082000
233GB MB6RI YSFR mb6ri.co.54916000
234GB N.Ireland YSF N.Ireland97576004
235GB North West UK NWRG13344013
236GB NorthWestLink TG2352058362002
237GB qso365 qso365.co.uk26368000
238GB Smoggie UK SMOGGIE LINK67256001
239GB W.Mids IO82UI62400005
240GB WARC Warrington ARC06284003
241GB WestBerkshire West Berks UK93529004
242GB xlx201b MultiMode13322001
243GB XLX925 A CQ-UK MI5DAW03746018
244GB XLX969 Relfector for41142000
245GB YORKSHIRE YSF YSF Leeds UK27617002
246GB3TH Tamworth UK23945002
247GB7SJ Repeater link77817011
248Gr8ter Detroit Great Lakes MI96370002
249Great Lakes Great Lakes Ar89995000
250GT ASL 48270 AllStar Audio24490001
251GT ASL 48455 AllStar Audio60237001
252GT Guatemala Enlace DMR+36606002
253Guatemala C4FM Area TG825419001
254HARP USA Ham Radio Plus11719003
255HB C4FM Basel Gruppo HB9CSR47247005
256HB9TF-YSF HB9TF-YSF93935000
257HBLINK SPAIN HBLINK SPAIN87252004
258HCRA YSF HCRA Refl73821001
259HELLAS Zone YSF Reflector23667018
260HK HAM YSF<=>45436039001
261HN HONDURAS YSF Honduras56322003
262HP-PANAMA-HUB C4FM DMR01689012
263HR 9A C4FM 9A C4FM HR14248002
264HU Balaton YSF Siofok18164002
265HU HU TG2162 BM TG216249993002
266HU Hungary BM TG21641120002
267Hudson City-NJ YSF Reflector26973006
268IE YSF Ireland Fusion <> DMR04251006
269Indiana-Link-So Bridge:IRLP_0014689005
270IRLP_0070 Bridge to 007096014006
271IRLP_0087 Bridge to 008760905001
272IT 773Cluster TG222773 - BM75373003
273IT APRS-PUGLIA www.aprspuglia92157002
274IT ARC-YSF SICILY CROSSLI77388002
275IT ARI-VINCI C4FM54102002
276IT C4FM ABRUZZO IT-DMR 2226146773002
277IT C4FM HBLink-D Zona1 Piemonte17120001
278IT C4FM Italy (YCS222)22201010
279IT C4FM LIGURIA Reg. Liguria22211000
280IT C4FM Lodi Lombardia30483003
281IT C4FM PUGLIA DMR TG PUGLIA14115001
282IT C4FM ROSETO IT-DMR 22203526765002
283IT C4FM TERAMO C4FM TERAMO06901003
284IT C4FM TIGULLIO Tigullio22236002
285IT C4FM-LECCE YSFReflector16547005
286IT C4FM-LECCE YSFReflector16547005
287IT CALABRIA MP CALABRIA94514003
288IT CALABRIA YSF CALABRIA YSF29725000
289IT CATANIA TG22491-BM27746001
290IT CW-TELEGRAFIA QSO LIVE ITALY98398000
291IT DGT Zona 0 Rete DGT zona023740003
292IT Digiland Italia47946005
293IT GDO FUSION C4FM OSSOLA58288001
294IT GIOIATAURO #7642176421004
295IT GRF-YSF TUSCANY MULTIP26045012
296IT IQ3CR ARI Belluno64599000
297IT IS0 Sardegna Multiprotocoll92365004
298IT ITALIA YSF Italia CIS18255001
299IT ITALY-I2-MI ITALY-I2-MI18316004
300IT IU3GMR YSF IU3GMR ROOM82021000
301IT PERAZZA YSF Reflector05579003
302IT RedNet Svxlink-net73436001
303IT RNRE-YSF CROSSLINK10885004
304IT Sardegna Sardegna HBLin16642002
305IT SICILIA #3469734697006
306IT TERNI TERNI TG8812385001
307IT TUSCANY C4FM-DMR-NXDN79445002
308IT UMBRIA YSF UMBRIA71249001
309IT VENETO VENETO MULTIP72983000
310IT YSF BRESCIA CLUSTER BS93884004
311IT YSF LUCANIA YSF LUCANIA65716001
312IT YSF NORD ITALY NORD31585007
313IT YSF-CUNEO C4FM28345000
314IT YSF-HBLINK TG 2220043102003
315IT YSFROOM I7 C4FM Puglia It29443003
316IT YSFROOM-ITALY WIRES-X ITALY82044049
317IT Zona 4 EmiliaRomagna67411000
318IT Zona 9 Sicilia11881007
319IT-DMR-R-ITALY IT-DMR R-ITALY95133002
320IT-I0-LAZIO 773RadioGroup03832006
321Jason's Bar C4FM Saloon90219000
322JP JAPAN Fusion Japan25383016
323JP SAKURA-Net SNWLab Fusion88748001
324JP XRF499 YSF83251001
325JP YSF ONOGORO YSF79605002
326JP YSF-NAGOYA YSF15742016
327JP YSFDMR-Net YSF30051002
328K8JTK Hub DVMIS17374002
329KAPIHAN kapihan.net10482005
330KAPIHAN2 kapihan.net22856001
331KB1NE-GROUP NE Wireless89902000
332konabarbarian SF Bay Area92708001
333KP4GA Puerto Rico48316001
334KR1P YSF to AllStar44444002
335LaGrandeDigital www.lagrandefl17077004
336LATINOS UNIDO HISPANIC TG33461000
337LincsLink 14 characters15425001
338LZ0IOS Repeater Sofia07188002
339M1AXM-CQUK Devon UK24597000
340ME YSFMontenegro TG2979213827003
341MID MICHIGAN GREAT LAKES74718001
342MIL+VET Mil and Vets21505001
343MX Fusion Mexico Fusion Mexico23944001
344MX Normex YSF67915001
345MY DMRNET-YSF DMRNET Link59331001
346MY Malaysia Net Malaysia Net11714002
347N1AJW-Test-2 Potpourri35767003
348NA9PL_PAAROS PAAROS.com88843003
349NEARC BM TG 3125777518001
350NETSWATbg YSF SWATbg NET45734000
351NL C4FM Dutch NL C4FM Dutch32772006
352NL Central Centraal NL96455026
353NL DARES EMCOMM NL31911000
354NL Hobbyscoop hobbyscoop.nl20070013
355NL Limburg Goojundaag LB20431002
356NL Noord test reflector73238002
357NL Oost test reflector63539006
358NL PA0ROB test nlx20459819000
359NL PD4MM Marcel QPO01966002
360NL PI1DAF Multi Repeater73443004
361NL RNLMC Marine Corps91665002
362NL SQLINK SQLINK07669003
363NL TechTalk 204_Z - TG204563234003
364NL TEST Dutch test71117017
365NL XLX204X Multi Mode [X]76591003
366NO General Norwegian chat44919003
367Northern NH ASL US NNHASL25201002
368NV-Bridge Fernley, NV33156000
369NZ Ashburton Repeater51561008
370NZ Canterbury NZ Wires-X <<>> B59115002
371NZ Christchurch South Island -72547002
372NZ ROAR NZ Rotarians ARNZ75161001
373NZ Whangarei ZL1AMK YSF29073001
374NZ YSF Reflector NZ Reflector33191001
375NZ YSF-XLX287 ysf.zl2wl.nz89797003
376NZ YSF-XLX750 http://www.xlx07338004
377NZ-Talk Kiwi Link52755001
378Oakland W6OAK72753000
379Ohio-Link LGLG OHIO-LINK40557062
380openGD77 openGD7772170000
381Orobie Reflector EchoLink Refle28641001
382Ottawa Ont Canada Link23020002
383PA ysf-hp3icc Ysf Chiriqui08344006
384Parrot Parrot99999000
385PH BISDAK Bisayang Dako79383001
386PH DX1PAR DX1PAR78258010
387PH DX1WPI DX1WPI19751001
388PH DX7NRD NORAD771972001
389PH DX9RAG-FDCCU PH Davao-Cotab10707002
390PIJALNIA PIWA OPIS PIJANY35328000
391PL 4280 YSF/DMR/DCS13225393003
392PL BRIDGE Poland BRIDGE61266000
393PL DMR+ TG7 YSF 7 DMR+75102001
394PL Kutno Kutno22538001
395PL Local Local74359000
396PL MAZURY YSF 8042 DMR+68510001
397PL Mobile DMR+ TG 771916526001
398PL POLAND YSF PL POLAND29114033
399PL POLSKA POLSKA WIRESX15495011
400PL Silesia Poland Silesia55546000
401PL SLASK Regionalna82068001
402PL SP1 YSF SP153245000
403PL SP2 YSF SP212508000
404PL SP3 YSF SP302328000
405PL SP4 YSF SP448598000
406PL SP5 YSF SP545300000
407PL SP6 YSF SP692967000
408PL SP7 YSF SP792078001
409PL SP8 YSF SP871372000
410PL SP9 YSF SP978984000
411PL SR4H SR4H-ROOM38691001
412PL SR7MK Swiety Krzyz W40464002
413PL SR8DEF Debica40594001
414PL SR8FWD Wlodawa WiresX78099001
415PL SR8K Dubiecko79009002
416PL SR8LUF Lublin91407001
417PL SR8UVC Chotylow87318001
418PL SR8UWD Wlodawa YSF54644001
419PL SR8WD Wlodawa64506001
420PL SR9DBN Myslowice83600001
421PL SR9DX Bytom39816001
422PL Wild fields Local usage90179002
423PL WYPRAWY DMR+ Wyprawy49388001
424PL XLX132 D-Star Gateway09815004
425PL YSF260 BM TG26080986002
426PLUG The Philly LUG37358003
427PR KP4CA Boriken DMR Ne92044004
428PT HBLink-PT Bridge76398002
429PT YSF009 C4FM-Portugal09948003
430PT YSF012 BM2682-Link45742002
431PT YSF268 BM2682-Link52639003
432PT YSF903 BM2682-Link15461001
433PT YSF915 BM2682-Link67755002
434PUERTO RICO ENLACE BORICUA30270002
435QUAHOG NETWORK BM-TG-3144545591004
436R.C. AMIRED - C4 WiresX CATALUN95623020
437Radio Oasis ham radio64150001
438RADIOCULT YSF91740001
439Randin RCRG (Ki4eki)66265001
440RI DIGITAL LINK BM-TG-3144431444002
441RO YO EmCom EmCom Romania43537003
442RO YSF BM-226 YSF BM TG22603435006
443RO YSF DMR YO W YSF DMR+ Link95093005
444RRARE-OKTX Red RiverOK/TX75904005
445RS Srbija RS-C4FM30350000
446RS YSF-TG220 SRB YSF to TG22026625001
447RS YSF-TG_Nis YSF to TG11418781001
448RU DMR TG250340387005
449RU KAVKAZ North Caucasus39544003
450RU KRSNDR Krasnodar09020002
451RU MAYKOP Maykop67143001
452RU MOSCOW MOSKWA27797003
453RU POCTOB Rostov-Don31022002
454RU R2DOO YSF Wires-X to YSF53326000
455RU SCANNER Russia17383003
456RU SHAKHTY Shakhty58312001
457RU VLGDNK Volgodonsk16530001
458RUDIVO YSF25641009
459RV rpt group Rogue Valley75294001
460SC Scotland Scottish YSF40208019
461SCAN-i 546 SCAN-i 54602868001
462SD_HUB DMR-ALLSTAR82040003
463SE SE0O_CROSS YSF>DMR TG240093753002
464SE SM4-SE 01302 Fusion to SM406000002
465SE SWEDEN-HUB Wires-X, DMR80858006
466SE SwedenLink 28 SE SwedenLink24085008
467SE TG240240 Link TG240240 Link69673005
468SE Virginia Tidewater65461001
469SEOH YSFLINK SEOH YSFLINK30217004
470SG YSF-V2 SINGAPORE-YSF16390001
471SI Slovenia2 YSF Slovenia62716002
472SI-Slovenia YSF>DMR TG29348857005
473SK B.Bystrica YFS Slovak98269002
474SMS1 SMS backup28735000
475SNARS SNARS TG3132829961001
476SO Oregon rc SO RC27688005
477SuperARC Phoenix, AZ80956000
478tgwells-ysf tgwells-ysf08580000
479The Missing Link Inland Empire40538003
480TN-NETDA TN-NETDA22539006
481TNARES-EAST TNARES-EAST44212001
482TNARES-MID TNARES-MID07683000
483TNARES-STWIDE TNARES-STWIDE76787001
484TNARES-TAC-E TNARES-TAC-E76805001
485TNARES-TAC-M TNARES-TAC-M67313000
486TNARES-TAC-W TNARES-TAC-W47567000
487TNARES-WEST TNARES-WEST48064000
488TROJMIASTO Poland Tricity43513000
489TW HAMTALK C4FM @HAMTALK30743004
490TW YSF338 YSF@TYARC26112006
491UA Azimuth Azimuth-club39369002
492UA Dnipro DMR TG2550455467001
493UA Emergency DMR TG255957835001
494UA Exolink DMR/C4FM46588001
495UA Kyiv city DMR TG2550137683001
496UA LVOV YSF DMR TG2551482255001
497UA Mykolayiv DMR TG2551550847001
498UA Odesa DMR TG2551685106001
499UA UA Ref YSF UA reflect88338002
500UA Zakarpatia DMR TG2550766216001
501UK DVMEGA DVMEGA CHAT13201001
502UK_YSF_BM_UK UK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087017
503UNIVERSAL-TWR SE MI DIGITAL20087000
504URSALAMANCA URE SALAMANCA65416000
505Uruguay YSF UY YSF51380007
506US 1st Resp TGIF TG 45059210004
507US 31150 Hawaii51123007
508US 42001hamshack paducah44693001
509US AC1KV AC1KV Rptr09344001
510US AF4Y AF4Y Refelctor75056006
511US AfterNetK4DJL AfterNet K4DJL61482001
512US AggielandLink Aggieland Link21988001
513US AK4LT The Fire Ants57882000
514US Amsat Satellite Ops11689018
515US AZ SEOC Oro Valley ARC55223004
516US Beards Den Open Room79496005
517US BlackSh33P BlackSh33P KC47219000
518US BM TG 31083 CO Severe WX85490001
519US BM TG 31088 Colorado HD99256006
520US CARA CARA Group44742001
521US Central AL WiresX 2171394390006
522US CKRG Central Kansas49235003
523US CNJHAM Link to XLX02044977004
524US CO KF0ABA NOCO Ragchew99032001
525US CO WE0FUN Fun Machine Co53927004
526US ColoradoMega CO Transcode23160010
527US Connecticut N1AJW-Test71941000
528US Connecticut-1 CT Chat62608002
529US CQ-California CAL-YSFtoWires04101002
530US CQ-NODAK A ZX CQ NorthDakota62208013
531US CW Ops CW Academy/CW26263002
532US DMRVA-RVA DMRVA RVA YSF80562002
533US DUDE-Link DUDE XLX10650279012
534US DX-HUB US DX-HUB38542000
535US DX3CA OMG DX3CA OMG PHIL40422006
536US DX3L YSF RIZAL-LATITUDE23957004
537US DXLINKSYSTEM DX-LINK SYSTEM11102004
538US East Pipeline Link43953011
539US EOH GWY HUB X Hub/Bridge88023001
540US ERDN ERDN YSF Ref12567001
541US ERDN ERDN YSF Ref12567001
542US FLORIDA FL REFLECTOR37921006
543US Georgia Georgia USA04154000
544US Grupo Amigos NV4DX Tampa FL15529004
545US GulfBeach-FL Gulfcoastradio99602007
546US GulfCoast-FL Gulfcoastradio36271000
547US HarleyHangout DMR_AllStar01896001
548US Houston Texas Houston Texas93877001
549US HRCC LINK HRCC LINK01037039
550US HXO HXO 3132504400001
551US Illinois Link Illinois Link83132029
552US IL_NGRMARC NG Radio Club02500003
553US JAXBCH Link JAX BCH Link80060000
554US JerryNet YSF Reflector68798004
555US JOTA 1 907101295001
556US JOTA 2 907227662000
557US K3IHI RPT YSF TG02177004
558US K4LPD YSF YSFReflector05944001
559US K4NWS ALERT-K4NWS32343001
560US K7SFQ YSF K7SFQ YSF Ref37581000
561US K9EQ DYEF Development12345000
562US K9POL US K9POL81734000
563US Kansas City WIRES-X MOKAN12479012
564US KB1NYT YSF Swansea, MA77661003
565US KC2RC KC2RC W-X room04438007
566US KE4SCS KE4SCS Rptr69140000
567US Kentucky LARC Local Rag Chew92516001
568US KENTUCKY OWWZ W4IOD Test Ref43114002
569US KENTUCKY WXGC W4IOD Repeater40806009
570US KitsapLink Kitsap Talk03772000
571US KK4OVW-TN YTR White House T40438002
572US KM4EDS Blount County25956004
573US KO4AXW-7 Richmond, Virg93262001
574US KU0S/R Bridged YSF49210002
575US KV4S KV4S21511002
576US Ky Hood Rats Hood Rats Club44967001
577US LEO ARC LEO ARC97215010
578US LosAngeles SocalPinoy01240006
579US Magnolia-Link Magnolia Wires44428002
580US Marana AZ Oro Valley ARC87168001
581US MID TN RM Middle Tenn68928000
582US MissingLynk Missing Lynk42592003
583US MNWIS RDNT 2149321493043
584US Muletown-TN Maury County77445002
585US MVARC KBNA MVARC Idaho43210011
586US N1TVI Dew-Cave92059002
587US N4KWT-ALPHA Louisville, KY93958000
588US N4KWT-BRAVO Louisville, KY08035000
589US N8RQJ-RPT WiresX 4960259680002
590US NACS C4FM90882001
591US Nashville-HUB Nashville-HUB54635012
592US NE-Oregon Oregon Room32398001
593US Nebraska_Hub D-Star DMR YSF56521006
594US Nevada Nevada TG313277204002
595US NgakNgak Ngakngakan YSF93319003
596US North America DVSwitch.org00561000
597US Northstar Northstar Link27402001
598US NW-Ohio YSF-NW-Ohio83242003
599US NWMO NW Missouri13070002
600US NY NJ LINK Fusion Rptr51645006
601US Ohio Ohio53594006
602US OklahomaLink RCWA.org19053019
603US OMISS - YSF YSF Multimode95963002
604US Oro Valley AZ Oro Valley ARC74158020
605US OVARC Test Oro Valley ARC59281000
606US Penn-Link_1 XLX045A YSF06864005
607US Penn-Link_2 XLX045D YSF20223000
608US Penn-Link_3 XLX545B YSF69186001
609US Penn-Link_4 XLX045E YSF35119002
610US Penn-Link_5 XLX545E YSF92207002
611US Penn-Link_7 XLX045C YSF17947001
612US Penn-Link_8 XLX545A19669001
613US Pi-Star Multi Pi-Star Multi31672004
614US QuadNet Array D-Star/DMR/YSF37099015
615US Radio Kollel Torah Kollel61324000
616US Reddit DMR TG 9800335010009
617US REF020A REF020A Link40874003
618US RKT-CTY-HSV RKT.CTY.HSV.AL33703001
619US RMM YSF RMM YSF84105001
620US RocketCity-AL Huntsville,AL92805003
621US RuralMN-707 Rural MN38469002
622US SADRC SanAntonioDRC84398023
623US SARA-QRX FCMG Stillwater MN64144001
624US Secret TG Secret39642000
625US Skyhub Link Denver SkyHub92722013
626US SKYNET SKYNET18262005
627US SOMN FAPG SO MN40861005
628US South MS Net South MS Net12461000
629US South Texas South Texas29364004
630US SOUTHEASTLINK Provided by: L95984011
631US Southwest USA Southwest USA73102014
632US Steel City Pittsburgh, PA95375001
633US TGIF TGIF 3166553632003
634US THINKNET TEXAS US81342001
635US TREKFAN TrekFan23964000
636US Triangle Net Triangle Net08106004
637US Truck Travel Truck Travel15783005
638US Tucson AZ Oro Valley ARC00546005
639US Uni-Link UniversityLink55817005
640US US JOTA DMR 90755326001
641US US WNY-XRX XRX Club03732001
642US W2MMD Sknkwks W2MMD Sknkwks13120005
643US W4EAE W4EAE YSF Refl18950000
644US W6AUSBeeville YSF Beeville39114002
645US WA KC9GWK KC9GWK Ops57827001
646US WA3PNY-GW Input 1 to Net07923010
647US WA3PNY-GW2 Input 2 to Net64020002
648US Western NC WNC and nearby24157002
649US Wi-Fi Talk Wireless Pros97689001
650US WKENTUCKYDXEB K4KMW RF Link40396002
651US WM-CONNECT Wires-X 2133521335018
652US WolfDen Massachusetts98899025
653US WV-LINK WV DIGI LINK19941002
654US XLX625 WA8BRO73602001
655US YSF FDCCU US San Diego55812004
656US YSF Miami YSF Miami98060005
657US YSF PHILLY PASOLA YSF75136001
658US YSF-TAMBAYAN TAMBAYAN C4FM62778003
659US YSF295 OMIK RADIO41373003
660US-Kansas3120 ks-dmr.net08398004
661US-NC 440 Link NC 440 Link06177001
662US-WestSide Waukesha, WI37733009
663US-YSF-NE NEW-ENGLAND12224001
664US_SIN_Southern Indiana_Link97912019
665UY PUNTA DEL EST Prueba41621000
666VCDRC VCDRC TG3107082699001
667WIRES-X Room 2146821468000
668Wires-X YO W WiresX Romania38635001
669XLX000 XLX reflector18145010
670XLX004 XLX reflector71981012
671XLX010 XLX reflector65978099
672XLX020 XLX reflector66396025
673XLX022 XLX reflector53148082
674XLX023 XLX reflector41945019
675XLX026 XLX reflector86381019
676XLX029 XLX reflector29295000
677XLX032 XLX reflector44644014
678XLX033 XLX reflector67001018
679XLX037 XLX reflector13908002
680XLX039 XLX reflector82037052
681XLX040 XLX reflector72207018
682XLX043 XLX reflector15976005
683XLX048 XLX reflector16909000
684XLX051 XLX reflector13440035
685XLX054 XLX reflector44815007
686XLX056 XLX reflector90443005
687XLX069 XLX reflector64547005
688XLX070 COVENTRY ARS42356001
689XLX077 XLX reflector67018005
690XLX098 XLX reflector59637151
691XLX100 XLX reflector74096000
692XLX101 XLX reflector39444000
693XLX102 XLX reflector57188012
694XLX104 XLX reflector37102007
695XLX105 XLX reflector58717003
696XLX109 XLX reflector92626001
697XLX124 XLX reflector20012131
698XLX126 XLX reflector35367003
699XLX129 XLX reflector39815187
700XLX131 XLX reflector88621006
701XLX132 XLX reflector77462038
702XLX140 WORLDWIDE48375001
703XLX175 XLX Reflector07483000
704XLX185 XLX reflector95272013
705XLX200 XLX reflector86930001
706XLX201 XLX reflector62200010
707XLX204 room Z Wires-X62862024
708XLX207 XLX reflector70248007
709XLX208 XLX reflector20236015
710XLX210 XLX reflector73784000
711XLX220 XLX reflector60106173
712XLX227 XLX reflector79890031
713XLX229 XLX reflector34300049
714XLX232 XLX reflector03349131
715XLX240 ZOMBIE-ALERT66065005
716XLX250 XLX reflector31725003
717XLX255 UA XLXd255 REF31855028
718XLX256 XLX reflector10347006
719XLX257 UA XLXd257 REF24862007
720XLX260 XLX reflector14019019
721XLX268 XLX reflector42725053
722XLX270 XLX reflector64702044
723XLX290 XLX reflector44047003
724XLX295 XLX reflector81632021
725XLX300 XLX reflector81383000
726XLX301 Canberra Link23565008
727XLX302 XLX reflector67862029
728XLX305 XLX reflector30362001
729XLX311 XLX reflector92688019
730XLX314 XLX reflector29178000
731XLX320 XLX reflector95413005
732XLX328 XLX reflector38481020
733XLX330 Megalink Netwk83603012
734XLX334 XLX reflector66149049
735XLX339 Hannover-XLink26906005
736XLX358 XLX reflector96507001
737XLX359 XLX reflector22852039
738XLX362 XLX reflector04965002
739XLX369 XLX reflector74839010
740XLX381 TRIANGLE NC45641010
741XLX383 Kingsland GA84823004
742XLX389 XLX reflector22381053
743XLX395 XLX reflector48042010
744XLX398 XLX reflector66392001
745XLX410 XLX-REFLECTOR64192016
746XLX421 XLX reflector58291036
747XLX422 XLX reflector45165005
748XLX431 XLX reflector92585230
749XLX434 XLX reflector62243005
750XLX444 XLX reflector66583056
751XLX449 XLX reflector68810001
752XLX450 XLX reflector90015000
753XLX451 XLX reflector71743000
754XLX452 XLX reflector26845000
755XLX452 XLX reflector26845000
756XLX453 HKHAM node -1-97273033
757XLX454 HKHAM node -2-73993060
758XLX455 XLX reflector43173008
759XLX456 XLX reflector93342048
760XLX469 XLX reflector92227003
761XLX480 XLX reflector78936002
762XLX500 XLX reflector49716008
763XLX502 XLX reflector51594015
764XLX503 XLX reflector07490008
765XLX505 XLX reflector85857013
766XLX508 XLX508 OWL64446046
767XLX514 XLX reflector12230230
768XLX522 XLX reflector18807032
769XLX530 XLX reflector59245038
770XLX538 XLX reflector19577138
771XLX547 XLX reflector93887006
772XLX548 XLX reflector83362001
773XLX560 XLX reflector28340225
774XLX600 XLX reflector00412046
775XLX621 HRCCLINK XLXr91682001
776XLX634 XLX reflector36240017
777XLX669 XLX reflector84093001
778XLX679 XLX reflector76138006
779XLX698 XLX reflector03560225
780XLX707 XLX reflector34383025
781XLX710 XLX reflector86410000
782XLX714 XLX reflector51265011
783XLX725 XLX reflector88921001
784XLX737 XLX reflector22337025
785XLX741 XLX reflector84891218
786XLX748 XLX reflector59607000
787XLX751 XLX-REFLECTOR41007027
788XLX758 XLX reflector62994003
789XLX760 XLX reflector73934003
790XLX776 XLX reflector67173169
791XLX778 XLX reflector01906013
792XLX781 XLX reflector38363242
793XLX800 XLX reflector53055009
794XLX807 XLX reflector16226107
795XLX810 XLX reflector55102003
796XLX811 XLX reflector63526000
797XLX837 XLX reflector70562000
798XLX840 XLX reflector54890000
799XLX847 XLX reflector51106000
800XLX857 XLX reflector23661003
801XLX860 Allgaeu39930002
802XLX888 XLX reflector08422024
803XLX893 XLX reflector38758023
804XLX899 XLX reflector44904002
805XLX905 XLX reflector71144051
806XLX922 XLX reflector82567012
807XLX934 XLX reflector52616017
808XLX945 XLX reflector70191048
809XLX950 XLX reflector94341094
810XLX957 XLX reflector43446004
811XLX960 XLX reflector15401004
812XLX965 XLX reflector13897014
813XLX970 XLX reflector45678205
814XLX973 XLX reflector96771016
815XLX994 TORC YSF Ref37815001
816xuzhou xuzhou mmdvm87276000
817YO Wires-X E WiresX Romania17004001
818YSF 24566 IT RADIOSCOUT48709001
819YSF YO W Fusion Romania41577006
820YSF-HBL-GDA HBLink Polska54357000
821YSF-IQ2AQ-L YSF-SVXLINK23053002
822YSF-Parekoy Tambayan48996002
823YSF-PINOY SPECTRUM64915006
824YSF-TI YSF Tango Indi26626004
825YSF004 Crossconnect t94614000
826YSF398 Street Corner66497012
827ysf4aws ysf4aws86137000
828YSF_Shumen_BG YSF47364000
829ZOMBIE-ALERT WiresX #2829888240017
MMDVM_Bridge Dashboard V 20180604-1 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2020-06-05, 15:57:54 (America/New_York) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits