Currently Transmitting
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
Bridge Info
Current Mode YSF linked to
idle
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway
Iceberg, North Atlantic224.940000 MHz222.340000 MHzxlx.voxpopuli.pt
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network NXDN NXDN Network
Last Heard List of today's 0 callsigns. Cached (/195930)
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/mapper/vg-lv_root /
100%
0 B 17.86 GB 18.4 GB
/dev/sda1 /boot
17%
186.81 MB 36.37 MB 235.32 MB
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is down!
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10-0-0-0-0-USA AMERICA!56123013
20-AT-OE9-VLBG Austria82154002
30-MAGA USA USA USA02176000
400-AU-YSF001 YSF00138900010
500-CQ-AU CQ VK WiRES-X24117017
600-HUBNet-00 Link to HUBNet96265010
7001-CQ-UK Room 1 YCS UK-41729147
8001-KP3AV-System Puerto-Rico13586010
9003-YSF Yeongwol-KR96259002
1000420_SF Super_Freq00420007
11021YSF KR 021YSF32642008
12022YSF KR 022YSF88391006
13042-YSF YSF-Daejeon41444000
14096ysf-Busan-KR Link TG45039184905000
150E7XTR Tirol Oberland11500001
16119-YSF KR 119YSF74652014
1716-characters-ma 14 characters65503000
182007-DXGROUP Web Server68800001
1924332 IT-VEN ITALY23992000
2027010 2701050919005
21450IPSC2 (YCS450)37865001
2250525 Bridge-NXDN-P206015003
2379435 IT S.M.A.M Pis97629010
24843IPSC2 YCS45065947001
25911-Cop-Talk 911 Cop Talk60227000
26AD4RM-ROCO-MOCO RoCoMoCo Club28050002
27AH-HUH.NET YSF17950002
28Alabama-Link Alabama-Link02034065
29ALBA-SCOTLAND SCOTLAND YSF83071002
30AllFive dvbr.net:809055555000
31America-RC YSF-TO-WIRES-X64230040
32ANDALUCIA ANDALUCIA21887005
33AnHui-HeFei01 YSF/BM46060130458004
34APP-NET RADIO-NETWORK53033002
35AR-AR-CIRCULO ROSARIO31897004
36ARG-Argentina ARG Argentina87848001
37ARG-ROOM Argentina-ROOM31302011
38ARGENTINA-LINK Link to TG722766099021
39Astrahan 14489 Astrahan14489003
40AT-Austria-OE1 OE1XFV25223004
41AT-Austria-OE5 OE5XOL71095003
42AT-Austria-OE8 OE8VIK59911004
43AT-C4FM-Austria (YCS232)23201065
44AU-ACT CQ Canberra47270001
45AU-Albury-Chat Albury Chat59309008
46AU-AustraliaCQ AusWideChat59627000
47AU-GoldCoast GoldCoastChat58015001
48AU-TAC1 ALT167127000
49AU-VIC VK3MCK66921001
50AU-VK-Multi-Link Multimode Link50535006
51AU-VK2-PSW Albury-Wodonga42479002
52AU-VK7 YSF 0505705057002
53BARC-ONT-CA Burlington ARC74037000
54BAYAREA-YSF Silicon Valley00043013
55BE-C4FM-Belgium (YCS206)20601008
56BE-YSF-GATE-WALL Multimode41378003
57BE-YSF-Vl C4FMVlaanderen64364014
58BE-YSF-Wallonie C4FM Wallon79520005
59BE-YSFEUREGIO LNK_BE_EUREGIO46197008
60BELGIUM-FR YSF Belgium FR50942012
61BG-K0K0Z-1 K0KOZ-BG191740000
62blackbush NOT SET25280000
63Boars-Nest Good Ol Boys56800000
64BR-Brasil-Link Brasil-Link72400003
65BR-Brazil dvbr.net77777011
66BR-C4FM-Brazil (YCS724)72401017
67BR-Florida Reflector-FLBR47040001
68BR-FreeDV DigitALL22884002
69BR-PU2LRZ TG268916 WIRES90558007
70BR-PU4ARR PU4ARR-MG24488000
71BR-YSF-BRASIL C4FM Brasil YS56691008
72BR-YSF-Minas Minas-BR01466001
73BRAZIL-724 DV Brazil72526001
74C4FM-KOR YCS45020882001
75c4ysf7101 c4ysf710161783000
76CA-420-Network RAGCHEW36037007
77CA-ALL-Canada CANADA-EH!36010001
78CA-Canada C4FM Ontario77353017
79CA-Canada-FR Fusion Canada71083024
80CA-DMRQ-3022 DMRQ TG302271305003
81CA-Maritimes Can Maritimes53710007
82CA-NOR-ONTARIO NORTH ONTARIO80016003
83CA-Upper-Can Upper Can QRP23829005
84CA-WEST-CAN Western Canada13339005
85CA-YSF-CHARC SW QUEBEC,CA13124002
86CA-YSF-VA2JDZ JCD-ROOMTEST40062001
87CAMCAST YSF REFLECTOR48095000
88CARG CURACAO YSF01177001
89Carolina-Link 7960279602019
90CDARIN CDARIN-YSF77785000
91CH-228-Swiss YCS Group 28 S30998006
92CH-HB9EAS HB9EAS Room00710002
93CH-HB9EAS-2 HB9EASPriv01203000
94CH-HB9VD Radioamateurs15280004
95CH-IT-SWISS C4FM OM37664001
96CH-JOTA Scouts!98011000
97CH-PiStar pistar.ch48788000
98ChengDu-TG46028 NOT SET65999002
99ChinaLink China YSF Refl66049000
100CL-CL-CHILE YSF HOTSPOTS34287001
101CL-EMCOMM TG 73091119525001
102CL-Link YSF CL-Link51028023
103CL-Link2 YSF2 CL-Link75925002
104CL-REDLA Red Americas33975003
105CL-YSF CHILE-LINK09627011
106CN-Anhui-server CN-Anhui serve82902001
107CN-CC#1 TG 46050118829001
108CN-China-9 YSFtoDMR46001t42118006
109CN-CN-BJS-YSF CN BJS C4FM50565003
110CN-CN-SH YSF/TG4606825574001
111CN-CN-SH-BR4AC TG4602199996006
112CN-CN-XJ0991 YSF XINJIANG06833000
113CN-ECHO-SUGAR YSF Testing17315001
114CN-SHBS C4FM43505000
115CN-SHLK C4FM87327004
116CN-SUMG755 sumg755.cn60752000
117CN-SXXY-YSF TG4609119610001
118CN-SZ-YSF BM TG4607310552001
119CN-TIANJIN C4FM/TG46002278497001
120CN-UK_CN_GROUP UK_CN_GROUP16798002
121CN-XUZHOU TG46051684099002
122CN-YANCHENG TG46051574325001
123CNARN CNARN69058002
124CN_China C4FM/BM4600112818001
125CN_China_#1 W24166/TG4600120059082
126CN_China_3 YSF Only21142002
127CN_China_4 TG46053165387009
128CN_SZ790 TG46073/sz790.77982004
129CN_SZ790 TG46073/sz790.77982004
130CO-4-KILO-MIKE YSF reflector30490001
131CO-HK3QUE C4FM Colombia87147000
132CO-HK_NAL_LCRA Linked to Bran72001006
133CQ-OHIO Ohio, USA27715001
134CR-SJO YSF-Costa Rica39190000
135Crossroads-USA Multi Protocol86857000
136CT-BMCAT C4FM Catalunya18480000
137CT-CATALANA C4FM CATALUNYA88856005
138CT-GARRAF C4FM CATALUNYA16368003
139CT-RI-ROOM DIGITAL99797016
140CW-ToyTronNet Sunny Curacao12096001
141CY-YSF-Cyprus YSF Cyprus Ref14353001
142CZ-Czech TG2300 DCS19V26541013
143CZ-YSF-Klatovy CZ52690003
144CZ-YSF-PRAHA CZ YSF PRAHA77329011
145DallasDigital DallasDigital63707002
146DE-Berlin Spandau21972004
147DE-C4FM-Germany (YCS262)26201070
148DE-Deutschland Deutschland70750015
149DE-DG2NGT-YSF Testing...01587000
150DE-DL-DL1BH Bremerhaven14187003
151DE-DL-Hamburg Hamburg City07588006
152DE-DL-NORDWEST DL-Nordwest54919036
153DE-DL-Oberberg Bergisches Kr.68399001
154DE-DL-Saar Saarland47791004
155DE-DL5OCD Hildesheim07794000
156DE-Fusion-DK0OD C06-DJ2FR26122001
157DE-Germany YSF262 BM26362829015
158DE-GOETTINGEN Raum Gö92161006
159DE-Hannover-XLnk Hannover XLnk02883005
160DE-Heidekreis Niedersachsen44305000
161DE-Hessen YSFReflector H92469018
162DE-HESSEN-F17 F17 Reflector19138002
163DE-Holstein Schl.-Holstein89600005
164DE-Inselfreunde BM-TG2644493571002
165DE-LAUSITZ LausitzLink13100003
166DE-Lehrte DB0ROE by H3272761004
167DE-NDS-Ost WF-BS-SZ-PE49892001
168DE-Neumarkt YSF Neumarkt90448003
169DE-Notfunk NotfunkGruppe87939002
170DE-Oberbayern BM-TG2628561156003
171DE-Oberpfalz Region Opf.09319009
172DE-OWL DE-OWL-XLX508G26446005
173DE-PEGASUS Multisystem74154076
174DE-PEGASUS2 Multisystem21235003
175DE-PEGASUS3 Testsystem43108000
176DE-RAMSES Multisystem65075029
177DE-RAMSES-II VW-Mode-prefer14393005
178DE-RAMSES-III Test77391001
179DE-Ruhrgebiet Ruhrgebiet63421005
180DE-Sachsen BM TG262983978001
181DE-SAUERLAND DL-SAUERLAND34962002
182DE-SAXONIA YSF Sachsen13111001
183DE-Schwarzwald Schwarzwald10670018
184DE-Thueringen Thüringen Ref55966010
185DE-Twitterrunde GW BM TG26333363333003
186DE-Uckermark Brandenburg42890000
187DE-VFDB Telekom&Post53414000
188DE-WESTPFALZ C4FM Westpfalz55015009
189DE_DL-Baltic Greifswald33465005
190DIR099 BUGS91489008
191DL-DL9GX DL9GX59305003
192DL1SGP-YSF Welcome to the46981000
193DL26322 D22LinkRef74625003
194DMRPlus-IT DMRPlus Italia58967001
195DO-DOMREP YSF DRP01579001
196DO-YSF-Dom.-Rep. YSF for HI30406001
197DPRNS TH DPRNS43499003
198DURANGO Fusion Durango81640003
199DX-LINK2 DMR Bridge28148000
200DX1ARM DX1ARM-RPT78427006
201DXhunter-SM2 DXhunter SM206989002
202EA-ALCAYNA EA ALCAYNA55235002
203EA-ARSA EA2RKS18196001
204EA-C4FM-Spain (YCS224)22401088
205EA-CANARIAS CANARIAS73531001
206EA-Distrito-1 DMR+ EA1Master94533002
207EA-Distrito-4 REM Spain YSF62980017
208EA-Distrito-7 RC Veleta90182003
209EA-EXTREMADURA EXTREMADURA18470002
210EA-FREEDMR-SPAIN TG214 NATIONAL83231004
211EA-SPAIN-21461 MULTIPROTOCOLO55815006
212EA-TG21468 CANARIAS17535005
213ECOAMERICA AB6MM31977002
214Ecuador-HC3-Loja Loja-RadioClub61685002
215EL-TALOVIU ESTACION DMO E22410001
216ES-112 EMERGENCIAS74161001
217ES-ADER ASSOCIACIO ADE32027002
218ES-ADR Radio Club ADR90884000
219ES-AMIRED YAESU AMIRED66492001
220ES-CACERES SEC.LOC.URE CC96308002
221ES-CANARIAS Canarias C4FM09059000
222ES-CQ-DX CQ WORLD WIDE32474001
223ES-EA4GAX-YSF YSF EA4GAX47789000
224ES-EALINK YSF EALINK99760000
225ES-ED7ZAK IPSC2-DR-2X91122001
226ES-EL-EJIDO EL EJIDO SPAIN11650000
227ES-ELITE Grupo_ELITE41996026
228ES-ES-ALMERIA YSF ALMERIA96124002
229ES-GOMERA R5 GOMERA VHF60725000
230ES-IBERIA C4FM10069001
231ES-MADRID YSF de Madrid14275002
232ES-MARCA YSF MARCA65531000
233ES-PEANUT-YSF YSF PEANUT20998006
234ES-REM-SPAIN YSF Reflector15642004
235ES-SPAIN-LINK C4FM-SPAIN22402005
236ES-TECNICO-Y-MAS ES TECNICO Y M18044000
237ES-TENERIFE YSFTG2143845904002
238ES-WiresX Wires X Spain89337006
239ES-Zulu-Radio YSF Zulu Radio50246004
240EST-Ref YSF reflector50135001
241EUROPELINK Europe link00007164
242FI-LAPUA OH6AC-YSF41418002
243Foxhole RagChew96442003
244FR-1ZTO YSF F1ZTO70576001
245FR-C4FM-France (YCS208)20801017
246FR-Centre-France Centre-France95198015
247FR-FON-Gateway Salon FON GW (00645003
248FR-International Salon Internat30262000
249FR-RIDF FR Reseau IDF12715000
250FR-Room-ZIT Room F1ZIT86886041
251FR-wiresxfrance Wires-X-France39510001
252FR-YSF-Alpes Rhone-Alpes83665001
253FR-YSF-Dijon FR YSF Dijon77805003
254FR-YSF-France Fusion France58617042
255FR-YSF-FraWide France-Wide64879003
256FR-YSF-HBLink C4FM HBLink TG44708002
257FR-YSF-HDF Region Nord16762001
258FR-YSF-Limouzi C4FM Limousin91713002
259FR-YSF-Linux-fr Linux French34722000
260FR-YSF-Mayenne Fusion Mayenne08828006
261FR-YSF-Nantes YSF Room F5ZLK41576002
262FR-YSF-Nord Nord46353002
263FR-YSF-TEST France-Tests71806005
264FR-YSF-URGENCE FR-emcom39300001
265FREEDOM-LINK Friendship hub27048001
266FreeMason-Ham AllFreeMasons71059001
267FreeStar FreeSTAR23426008
268FuPCIntlYSF FuPCIntl05618002
269GB----CQ-GB mb6ri.co.uk44664003
270GB-Allstars-UK Fusion Allstrs48460009
271GB-BARC-CLUB Burnham On Sea88473001
272GB-BLIND-VETS Blind Veterans42233008
273GB-CCARC 2e0www.net14561001
274GB-COMPUTERLESS COMPUTERLESS73775000
275GB-CovARS Coventry ARS88972002
276GB-CQ-Sussex BridgedNode23952002
277GB-CQ-UK-YCS (YCS235)23501016
278GB-CROWS C.R.O.W.S52705002
279GB-Dartmoor-Room Dartmoor Area19889000
280GB-Durham YSFReflector64259002
281GB-DVSCOTLAND Scottish YSF93284022
282GB-Fusion-Kernow Fusion SW UK91767005
283GB-GB7DH gb7dh.co.uk64296012
284GB-GB7WF Bewdley, Worcs56429003
285GB-Guisborough GDARC80262003
286GB-H1L8RE GB H1L8RE51866000
287GB-HamsOnTheGram HamsOnTheGram73583009
288GB-HamsOnTheGram HamsOnTheGram73583009
289GB-hideout xlx20116437001
290GB-HUBNet Link to HUBNet57727022
291GB-M0VMK M0VMK-M7AXK01713000
292GB-M0WNU M0WNU YouTube49082000
293GB-N.Ireland YSF N.Ireland97576002
294GB-NARS Newport ARS17276000
295GB-NDARG-UK NDARG 3625069770002
296GB-North-West-UK NWRG13344016
297GB-qso365 qso365.co.uk26368002
298GB-Sandbox Testing41012000
299GB-SHARES-link1 M0SHA.com06731002
300GB-Smoggie-UK SMOGGIE LINK67256006
301GB-SMRCC S. Mcr Radio10084004
302GB-SU62 G0TVJ52485002
303GB-The-Shires Heref-Worcs11116002
304GB-WARC Warrington ARC06284002
305GB-WestBerks2 GB WestBerkshi02259008
306GB-xlx201b MultiMode13322001
307GB-XLX969 Relfector for41142006
308GB-YORKSHIRE-YSF YSF Leeds UK27617000
309GB-YSF-BLKSHEEP YSF TO WIRES X04539004
310GB3TH-ROOM Tamworth UK45797003
311GB7CP Repeater link20655002
312geekrigtac Local tactical32156000
313GR-HellasFame Greek YSF Test83260002
314Gr8ter-Detroit Great Lakes MI96370002
315GRSMAM Gruppo.SMAM68349001
316GT-ASL-48455 AllStar Audio60237001
317HARP-USA Ham Radio Plus11719001
318HB-C4FM-Basel Gruppo HB9CSR47247003
319HB9TF-YSF HB9TF-YSF93935000
320HCRA-YSF HCRA Refl73821001
321HELLAS-Zone YSF Reflector23667024
322HK-HAM YSF=45436039001
323HMASN HMASN83490001
324HP-PANAMA-HUB C4FMDMRDST01689012
325HR-9A-C4FM CRO OFFICIAL14248011
326HR-Hristo C4FM Hrvatska87215000
327HU-Balaton YSF Siófok18164002
328HU-HU-TG2162 BM TG216249993004
329HU-Hungary BM TG21641120002
330Hudson-City-NJ YSF Reflector26973008
331ICQPODCAST ICQPODCAST09480003
332IE_YSF_Ireland Fusion DMR52077010
333Indiana-Link-So Bridge:IRLP_0014689015
334IPSIK-YSF DMRYSF45238000
335IRLP_0070 Bridge to 007096014002
336IRN-KC1MUV www.irn.radio91820004
337IT-773Cluster TG222773 - BM75373003
338IT-ALLSTAR-YSF ASL TO YSF71955001
339IT-APRS-PUGLIA www.aprspuglia92157001
340IT-BELPASSO TEST ROOM27168001
341IT-BM2222-Italy MP XLX039/B22220009
342IT-C4FM-ABRUZZO IT-DMR 2226146773005
343IT-C4FM-FVG YSF Pordenone45290003
344IT-C4FM-HBLink-D Zona1 Piemonte17120001
345IT-C4FM-Italy (YCS222)22201034
346IT-C4FM-LECCE YSFReflector16547004
347IT-C4FM-Lodi Multiprotocoll47384000
348IT-C4FM-ROSETO IT-DMR 22203526765002
349IT-C4FM-TERAMO C4FM TERAMO06901001
350IT-C4FM-VERONA YSFReflector19883001
351IT-CALABRIA MP CALABRIA94514001
352IT-CATANIA TG22491-BM222227746004
353IT-CISAR-LECCE www.cisarlecce84160001
354IT-DGT-Zona-0 Rete DGT zona023740005
355IT-Digiland Italia47946005
356IT-Dolomites-net dmr/c4fm12519002
357IT-FRANCAVILLA YSF Reflector31973003
358IT-FreeDMR-Sicil TG_22399418423001
359IT-GDO-FUSION C4FM OSSOLA43715003
360IT-GIOIATAURO #7642176421003
361IT-GRF-TEST TEST PyRefl90123000
362IT-GRF-YSF TUSCANY MULTIP26045015
363IT-I0-LAZIO YSF03832TG223003832006
364IT-I6-ABRUZZO IT-I6-ABRUZZO45679001
365IT-IQ3CR-YSF IQ3CR ROOM80787000
366IT-IS0-Sardegna TG2231-BM92365004
367IT-IT-MULTIP-NET YSF-MULTIP-NET24943002
368IT-ITALIA YSF Italia CIS18255001
369IT-ITALY-FreeDMR Multiprotocoll66593001
370IT-ITALY-I2-MI ITALY-I2-MI27654002
371IT-ITALY-I3-VR IT-ITALY-I3-VR41675002
372IT-ITALY-I4 MP E. Romagna26537003
373IT-ITALY-UMBRIA MP I0-UMBRIA03139002
374IT-IU3GMR-YSF IU3GMR ROOM82021000
375IT-PERAZZA YSF Reflector05579002
376IT-RAS-SARDEGNA YSF RAS IS028235003
377IT-RedNet YSF RedNet73436000
378IT-SICILIA #3469734697004
379IT-YSF-BRESCIA CLUSTER BS93884007
380IT-YSF-CUNEO ROOM CUNEO28345004
381IT-YSF-HBLINK TG 2220046468001
382IT-YSF-LUCANIA YSF LUCANIA65716000
383IT-YSF-NORD ITALY NORD31585012
384IT-YSF-VARESE YSF varese85321000
385IT-YSFROOM-I7 C4FM Puglia It29443001
386IT-YSFROOM-ITALY WIRES-X ITALY27003066
387IT-Zona-9 Sicilia11881003
388IT_C4FM-LIGURIA Reg. Liguria22211002
389IT_C4FM-TIGULLIO Tigullio22236004
390JAPAN-YSF YSF JPN FUSION73765000
391JAPANLINK Japan link00012049
392JP-C4FM YAESU FUSION96621001
393JP-JAPAN Fusion Japan25383010
394JP-KANAZAWA YAESU FUSION67907002
395JP-SAKURA-Net SNWLab Fusion88748001
396JP-XRF499 YSF83251001
397JP-YSF-AWAJI-IS by JA3YAI21731000
398JP-YSF-NAGOYA YSF15742015
399JP-YSFDMR-Net YSF30051005
400K0KOZ-BGPARTY K0KOZ-YSF163258000
401K8JTK-Hub DVMIS31983004
402K8RON K8RON22504001
403KAMANGYAN KAPOPONG09396000
404KAPIHAN kapihan.net10482003
405KB1NE-GROUP NE Wireless89902001
406KE6UPI-Group KE6UPI Group64882004
407konabarbarian SF Bay Area92708001
408KP4GA Puerto Rico48316000
409KR-007-YSF KR 007-YSF53721000
410KR-GyeongSan YSF GyeongSan16848002
411KR-ysf-gimhae KR-YSF-DS5QDR62432003
412KR1P YSF to AllStar44444003
413LA-Repeater SoCalHamLink96402001
414LaGrandeDigital lagrandefl.com17077005
415LATINOS-UNIDO HISPANIC TG33461000
416LincsLink 14 characters15425001
417LV-YSF-Latvia YSF Latvia24700001
418LZ0IOS Locator KN12OP07188002
419MALLORCA ZONA EA53278000
420MarylandHub MarylandUSA96887003
421MD-C4FM-Moldova (YCS259)25901007
422ME-YSFMontenegro TG2979213827006
423MIAMI-LINK FRIENDS-AMIGOS48448002
424MIL+VET Mil and Vets21505001
425MX-C4FM-Mexico (YCS334)33401009
426MX-Fusion-Mexico Fusion Mexico23944005
427MY-Malaysia-Net Malaysia Net11714003
428N1AJW-Test-2 popourri58261001
429N4ASA-Ref-2 N4ASA-Ref-227227000
430NA9PL_PAAROS PAAROS.com88843004
431NEARC BM TG 3125707261001
432NEMARC-Fusion NEMARC62121006
433NJ-NY-PA-Tristat NJTRBO 3136009598004
434NL-CENTRAL Centraal NL96455080
435NL-DARES EMCOMM NL31911001
436NL-DMR204F FreeFire DMR86894006
437NL-DOMSTAD NL Domstad35926006
438NL-DOMTOREN YSFReflector v92489002
439NL-HAMTOREN YSFReflector v59229003
440NL-Hobbyscoop hobbyscoop.nl20070025
441NL-Limburg GooJunDaag LB60353003
442NL-MM204X MultiMode 204X66853005
443NL-NL-YCS207 (YCS207)20701005
444NL-Noord test reflector73238001
445NL-Oost test reflector63539008
446NL-PA0ROB test NLX20459819002
447NL-Parrot204Z XLX204 Z16337003
448NL-PI1DAF Multi Repeater73443003
449NL-SHB-Link SHB-Digital50861000
450NL-SQLINK SQLINK07669001
451NL-TEST Dutch test71117002
452NL-Utrecht PI4UTR A0883757003
453NL-XLX204Y Module YSF25985003
454NL-YSFRFR PD3-ReFlectoR37832000
455NO-General Norwegian chat44919008
456North-Mich W1WRS Repeater10111007
457Northern-NH-ASL US NNHASL67703003
458NZ-Ashburton Repeater22780005
459NZ-C4FM-ZL (YCS530)53001015
460NZ-Canterbury-NZ Mount Grey CHC59115009
461NZ-Christchurch South Island -62078002
462NZ-Talk-Tauranga Kiwi Link Taur44650002
463NZ-Whangarei ZL1AMK YSF29073002
464NZ-YSF-Reflector NZ Reflector33191002
465NZ-YSF-XLX287 ysf.zl2wl.nz89797001
466Oakland W6OAK72753000
467Ohio-Link---LGLG OHIO-LINK40557063
468Orobie-Reflector EchoLink Refle52792001
469Ottawa-Ont Canada Link23020003
470OZ-DMR_CHAT OZ-DMR_CHAT23595001
471Panama-Chiriqui Link Multimodo24542009
472Panama-RadioClub HP1RCP04234003
473Panama-WiresX Colon DX Group57227001
474ParksOnTheAir POTA Chat77524002
475Parrot Parrot99999000
476PE-OA-TRUJILLO YSF TO DMR67849001
477PH-BISDAK Bisayang Dako79383001
478PH-CAVITE-ACE Cavite Ace YSF05952007
479PH-DX1ARC DX1ARC93591004
480PH-DX1ARM-VHF DX1ARM VHF72170001
481PH-DX1BSP DX1BSP JOTA51701001
482PH-DX1O-AMSAT DX1O AMSAT PH11096002
483PH-DX1PAR DX1PAR78258008
484PH-DX1PRS DX1PRS YSFLINK30444001
485PH-DX2ACV MAHARLIKA18808003
486PH-DX4NC DX4NC89230004
487PH-DX7NRD NORAD771972001
488PH-DX8WMG MOARC, Inc.03567004
489PH-DX9RAG-FDCCU PH Davao-Cotab10707001
490PH-ICARE-Iloilo ICARE Iloilo60511001
491PH-MAHARLIKA MAHARLIKA09543010
492PH-YSF-5153 YSF-515308318008
493PH-YSFDX1CW DX1CW66616002
494Philippine-Link PhilippineLink03073002
495Philippine-Link PhilippineLink03073002
496Pijalnia_Piwa Wstep_za_zapro26235000
497PINOY-LINK pinoylink.net27859012
498PINOY-LINK-2 pinoylink.net88500000
499PL-4280 YSF/DMR/DCS13225393001
500PL-BRIDGE Poland BRIDGE61266000
501PL-C4FM-Poland (YCS260)26001009
502PL-Chojnice-HBL YSF Reflector64878001
503PL-HBL-BDG C4FM BDG94404001
504PL-HBL-Kutno HBLink Kutno45956001
505PL-HBLink HBLink Polska68368001
506PL-HBLSilesia YSF-HBlink56899001
507PL-POLAND YSF PL POLAND29114035
508PL-POLSKA POLSKA WIRESX15495015
509PL-Silesia Poland Silesia55546000
510PL-SLASK Regionalna82068001
511PL-SP1 YSF SP153245000
512PL-SP2 YSF SP212508000
513PL-SP3 YSF SP302328001
514PL-SP4 YSF SP448598000
515PL-SP5 YSF SP545300003
516PL-SP6 YSF SP692967000
517PL-SP7 YSF SP792078001
518PL-SP8 YSF SP871372000
519PL-SP9 YSF SP978984000
520PL-SQ5APT SIEDLCE95911000
521PL-SR7MK Swiety Krzyz W40464001
522PL-SR8DEF Debica40594001
523PL-SR8FWD Wlodawa WiresX78099001
524PL-SR8K Dubiecko79009001
525PL-SR8LUF Lublin91407003
526PL-SR8UVC Chotylow87318001
527PL-SR8UWD Wlodawa YSF54644000
528PL-SR8WD Wlodawa64506001
529PL-SR9DBN Myslowice83600001
530PL-SR9DCH Orzesze75089000
531PL-SR9DX Bytom39816002
532PL-WARMIA-MAZURY Elblag52742003
533PL-Wild-fields Local usage28328001
534PL-XLX132 D-Star Gateway09815002
535PL-YSF-Krakow HBLink Krakow57061001
536PL-YSF260 BM TG26080986001
537PLUG The Philly LUG37358002
538POCONOS-HUB KC3PMB.CLUB91351000
539PR-KP4CA Boriken DMR Ne92044003
540PT-C4FM-Portugal (YCS268)26801015
541PT-YSF009 C4FM-Portugal02986003
542PT-YSF012 BM2682-Link45742005
543PT-YSF268 BM2682-Link52639003
544PT-YSF903 BM2682-Link15461002
545PT-YSF915 BM2682-Link09658004
546PUERTO-RICO ENLACE BORICUA30270006
547QUAHOG-NETWORK BM-TG-3144545591001
548R.C.-AMIRED---C4 WiresX CATALUN95623019
549Randin Ki4eki (RCRG)66265001
550RAYNET-UK RAYNET-UK_YSF23531003
551Rebellion-YSF SkywalkerShack51728002
552RFARC RFARC YSF Room37398006
553RI-DIGITAL-LINK BM-TG-3144431444004
554RO-C4FM-Romania (YCS226)22601017
555RO-YO-EmCom EmCom Romania43537002
556RO-YSF-BM-226 YSF BM TG22603435005
557RO-YSF-YO-Bridge YO Bridge17350001
558RO-YSF-YO-SAR YO SAR57290001
559RS-Srbija RS-C4FM30350002
560RS-YSF-TG220-SRB YSF to TG22026625002
561RS-YSF-TG_Nis YSF to TG11418781001
562RSN Radioscouting09861001
563RU-DMR TG250340387003
564RU-KAVKAZ North Caucasus25617008
565RU-KRSNDR Krasnodar09020002
566RU-MAYKOP Maykop67143001
567RU-MOSCOW MOSKWA27797002
568RU-OMSK OMSK29806003
569RU-POCTOB Rostov-Don31022001
570RU-RADIOCULT YSF11193001
571RU-SCANNER Russia17383007
572RU-SHAKHTY Shakhty58312001
573RU-SMR WIRES-YSF-DMR54182003
574RU-STUPINO Stupino85557001
575RU-TULA Tula25071002
576RU-UB9MDL OMSK22258002
577RU-VLGDNK Volgodonsk16530001
578RU-YSF-R9ODN NOVOSIBIRSK19411002
579RV-rtp-group Rogue Valley45715000
580SCAN-i-546 SCAN-i 54602868001
581SCANDINAVIAN-HUB Fusion to SM438742001
582SD_HUB DMR-ALLSTAR82040003
583SE-Europe-Zone YSF Reflector95052000
584SE-SE0O_CROSS YSFDMR TG240093753003
585SE-Virginia Tidewater65461002
586SEOH-YSFLINK SEOH YSFLINK30217002
587SE_SwedenLink_28 SE_SwedenLink_43075006
588SE_SWEDEN_HUB Wires-X, DMR89207010
589SG-YSF-V2 SINGAPORE-YSF16390000
590Shockers-Intl Shockers Club16935001
591SI-Slovenia YSFDMR TG29348857004
592SI-Slovenia2 YSF Slovenia62716005
593SK-B.Bystrica YFS Slovak98269005
594SMS1 SMS backup28735001
595SO-Oregon-RC SO RC85967001
596SuperARC Phoenix, AZ80956001
597SWDG S Wales, UK27111000
598Testsystem DG9VH Dev-Syst90897000
599TG25011 DMR BM TG2501125011001
600The-Missing-Link Inland Empire40538003
601Tipton-ARS Tipton Co, TN06988000
602TN-NETDA TN-NETDA22539002
603TNARES-EAST TNARES-EAST44212001
604TNARES-MID TNARES-MID07683000
605TNARES-STWIDE TNARES-STWIDE76787001
606TNARES-TAC-E TNARES-TAC-E76805000
607TNARES-TAC-M TNARES-TAC-M67313000
608TNARES-TAC-W TNARES-TAC-W47567000
609TNARES-WEST TNARES-WEST48064000
610TR-TURKEY Wires-X66860000
611TravelLink HomeConnect84231000
612TROJMIASTO Poland Tricity43513002
613TT-REACT REACT YSF REFL19798002
614TW-HAMTALK C4FM @HAMTALK30743004
615TW-YSF338 YSF@TYARC26112001
616UA-Azimuth Azimuth-club39369002
617UA-Azimuth-YSF DMR TG2557766632002
618UA-Cherkasy-YSF DMR TG2552420820001
619UA-Chernigov-YSF DMR TG2552571041001
620UA-Chernovcy-YSF DMR TG2552629464001
621UA-Dnepr-YSF DMR TG2550419960002
622UA-Donetsk-YSF DMR TG2550529432001
623UA-EchoLink-YSF DMR TG255616385001
624UA-Emergency-YSF DMR TG255943906003
625UA-EmergencyWest DMR TG2559907159002
626UA-IFrankovsk DMR TG2550901456001
627UA-Kharkov-YSF DMR TG2552124044001
628UA-Kherson-YSF DMR TG2552274595001
629UA-Khmelnickiy DMR TG2552382098001
630UA-Kiev-YSF DMR TG2550184935002
631UA-KievObl-YSF DMR TG2551020319001
632UA-Kropivnickiy DMR TG2551221486001
633UA-Lugansk-YSF DMR TG2551343192001
634UA-Lvov-YSF DMR TG2551478228003
635UA-Nikolaev-YSF DMR TG2551522630001
636UA-Odessa-YSF DMR TG2551685239002
637UA-Poltava-YSF DMR TG2551778668001
638UA-Rovno-YSF DMR TG2551875064001
639UA-Sumy-YSF DMR TG2551999209001
640UA-Ternopol-YSF DMR TG2552069141001
641UA-UA-Ref YSF UA reflect88338000
642UA-Vinnica-YSF DMR TG2550273210001
643UA-Volyn-YSF DMR TG2550310978001
644UA-YSF DMR TG255596005003
645UA-Zakarpate-YSF DMR TG2550735648002
646UA-Zaporozhe-YSF DMR TG2550820670001
647UA-Zhitomir-YSF DMR TG2550656681001
648UK-DVMEGA DVMEGA CHAT13201001
649Unix Unix system ad74940000
650UPRA-Link U.P.R.A Panama71160002
651URSALAMANCA URE SALAMANCA65416000
652Uruguay-YSF UY YSF51380005
653Uruguay-YSF-Char Uruguay C4FM29727000
654US-1st-Resp 1st Responders59210005
655US-20902 DMV-Area20902001
656US-31150 Hawaii51123008
657US-4-TRUMP Patriots Unite27319002
658US-42001hamshack paducah44693001
659US-71163 YSF ONLY71163000
660US-AB2HM AB2HM in South22676001
661US-AC1KV AC1KV Rptr09344000
662US-AF4Y AF4Y Refelctor75056002
663US-AfterNetK4DJL AfterNet K4DJL61482001
664US-AggielandLink Aggieland Link21988000
665US-AK4LT The Fire Ants57882004
666US-ALASKA Alaska-YSF40436000
667US-America-Link America Link32592460
668US-America-RV Americas RVers26788003
669US-AMLEG-NCKYP42 KB4KY Repeater75021004
670US-AMRAD amarad83605000
671US-Amsat Satellite Ops11689019
672US-AZ-SEOC Oro Valley ARC55223002
673US-AZ-TUCSON Oro Valley ARC36252009
674US-Baytown-TX NE5TX 440 2 PI54799005
675US-Beards-Den Open Room79496006
676US-Bill-YSF US Bill-YSF88534002
677US-BM-TG-31083 CO Severe WX31083004
678US-BM-TG-31088 Colorado HD31088008
679US-BROniverse XLX625 WA8BRO31264001
680US-BRRO 68897501001
681US-C4FM-MNTRBO (YCS311)31002027
682US-C4FM-QUADNT (YCS310)31001050
683US-CARA CARA Group44742002
684US-Central-AL WiresX 2171394390005
685US-CKRG Central Kansas49235003
686US-CNJHAM Link to XLX02044977005
687US-CO-KF0ABA NOCO Ragchew99032000
688US-CO-WE0FUN Fun Machine Co53927005
689US-ColoradoMega CO Transcode23160013
690US-Contra-Costa Contra Costa C80280010
691US-CQ-California CAL-YSFtoWires91800004
692US-CQ-NODAK-A-ZX CQ NorthDakota62208010
693US-CVARS KE4SCS WIRES-X02077000
694US-CW-Ops CW Academy/CW46301004
695US-Daytona-North ND1C ROOM 380751007
696US-DC-Chewy FireChewy02936000
697US-DMRVA-RVA DMRVA RVA YSF80562004
698US-DU1CW IMUS97975002
699US-DUDE-Link DUDE XLX10650279018
700US-DUNN Conejos CO90893003
701US-DX3CA-OMG OLD MAN GROUP40422002
702US-DX3L-YSF RIZAL-LATITUDE23957002
703US-East-Pipeline Link43953005
704US-EcosDelCoqui Conociendo Ami88084001
705US-EOH-GWY-HUB X Hub/Bridge88023001
706US-FACSchool-ARC New Iberia, LA13458000
707US-Fairview-TX Dallas area96447001
708US-FB111Boys OpenRoom89155003
709US-FL-MELBOURNE YSF-FL-MELB-RE30317004
710US-GAFUNHOUSE1 ATL ragchew38426001
711US-Georgia NOT SET04154005
712US-HarleyHangout DMR_AllStar01896001
713US-Houston-Texas Houston Texas93877004
714US-HRCC-LINK HRCC LINK01037036
715US-HRReflector Ranch Reflecto92538012
716US-Hudson-NY Upstate NY02931005
717US-Illinois-Link Illinois Link83132021
718US-IL_NGRMARC NG Radio Club02500000
719US-Indio-Conf Indio-Conf98321001
720US-JARA-KS JARJARA-KS YSF51030003
721US-Jefferson A Free State68901007
722US-JerryNet YSF Reflector68798002
723US-JOTA-1 907101295001
724US-JOTA-2 907227662000
725US-K3IHI-RPT YSF TG02177001
726US-K4LPD-YSF YSFReflector05944004
727US-K4NWS ALERT-K4NWS32343001
728US-K4TCK K4TCK-HOTSPOT08359001
729US-K6MKL YSF96183000
730US-K7LPK K7LPK76101000
731US-K7SFQ-YSF K7SFQ YSF Ref79742003
732US-K9EQ K9EQ Repeater21042002
733US-K9POL US K9POL81734000
734US-Kansas-City WIRES-X MOKAN12479011
735US-Kansas3120 ks-dmr.net08398006
736US-KB1NYT-YSF Swansea, MA77661003
737US-KC0UCQ Lincoln NE83265003
738US-KD5RYN-ND KD5RYN ND94361000
739US-KD9RZR-YSF N-Central-WI56774000
740US-Kentucky-LARC Local Rag Chew92516000
741US-KENTUCKY-OWWZ W4IOD Test Ref43114003
742US-KENTUCKY-WXGC W4IOD Repeater40806011
743US-KG4EGZ KG4EGZ YSF73097003
744US-KK0TT Fargo, ND29625005
745US-KK4OVW-TN-YTR White House T40438006
746US-KM4EDS Blount County25956002
747US-KN6DAL KN6DAL50462001
748US-KO4AXW-7 Richmond, Virg93262001
749US-KP4BW-YSF Link-TG33003927841001
750US-KT4EMA-BLOUNT KT4EMA-BLOUNT69285002
751US-KU0S Test Bridged Y43310002
752US-KV4S KV4S21511002
753US-KY-CQ-LOUISVI Louisville, KY42274006
754US-Ky-Hood-Rats Hood Rats Club44967004
755US-LEO-ARC LEO ARC97215008
756US-LHSREF LHS and AF0SS65982002
757US-Maine_Link YSF-TO-WIRES-X38532002
758US-MarylandCrabs FunPlace96888003
759US-MiamiHub Cool Dx hangou77658002
760US-Mid-Florida Mid-FL-Connect91971002
761US-MID-TN-RM Middle Tenn68928002
762US-MNWIS----RDNT MNWis Network21493033
763us-mo Michigan Ohio74726000
764US-MOTL-NET MOTL-NET73857003
765US-Muletown-TN Maury County77445002
766US-MVARC----KBNA MVARC Idaho43210016
767US-N4KWT-ALPHA Louisville, KY93958000
768US-N4KWT-BRAVO Louisville, KY08035000
769US-N8PWM-WOLVLK N8PWM YSF Ref36317001
770US-NACS C4FM90882002
771US-Nashville-HUB Nashville-HUB54635003
772US-NE-Oregon Oregon Room32398012
773US-Nebraska_Hub Stand Alone81822001
774US-NgakNgak Ngakngakan YSF93319003
775US-NOAGENDA noagendashow33730000
776US-North-America DVSwitch.org10200008
777US-Northstar Northstar Link27402005
778US-NW-Ohio YSF-NW-Ohio83242005
779US-NWMO NW Missouri13070002
780US-NY-NJ-LINK Fusion Rptr51645008
781US-NY-STFN S Tier Fusion02129003
782US-Ohio Ohio53594012
783US-Oklahoma Hamsomniacs29252006
784US-OklahomaLink RCWA.org19053023
785US-OMG-LA-LV OLD MAN GROUP72321002
786US-OMISS---YSF YSF Multimode14927005
787US-OPS4LIFE Chat for nerds52345000
788US-Oro-Valley-AZ Oro Valley ARC74158021
789US-Penn-Link_1 XLX045A YSF06864004
790US-Penn-Link_2 XLX045D YSF20223000
791US-Penn-Link_3 XLX545B YSF69186001
792US-Penn-Link_4 XLX045E YSF35119002
793US-Penn-Link_5 XLX545E YSF92207002
794US-Penn-Link_7 XLX045C YSF17947002
795US-Penn-Link_8 XLX545A19669001
796US-Phoenix-AZ Phoenix AZ69614002
797US-Phoenix-AZ-2 Phoenix AZ 230887000
798US-Pi-Star-Multi Pi-Star Multi31672002
799US-PINOY-5155 PEANUT-PINOY03169002
800US-Pottstown-Pa Pennsylvania00094003
801US-PrepperNet PrepperNet.Net78071000
802US-QCWA Chapter 14763222005
803US-QRM31535-FXWP YSF to QRM315331535001
804US-Radio-Kollel Torah Kollel61324000
805US-RebelYell OpenRoom03550000
806US-RED-RVR-OK/TX RED RVR OK/TX87656006
807US-Reddit DMR TG 9800335010005
808US-REF020A REF020A Link40874003
809US-RKT-CTY-HSV RKT.CTY.HSV.AL33703000
810US-RMM-YSF RMM YSF84105000
811US-RocketCity-AL Huntsville, AL92805011
812US-RuralMN-707 Rural MN38469007
813US-SADRC SanAntonioDRC84398019
814US-SARA-QRX-FCMG Stillwater MN52470004
815US-Scaryetta GA Room70798004
816US-SIN-Southern Indiana-Link86398018
817US-Skyhub-Link Denver SkyHub92722018
818US-South-MS-Net South MS Net12461001
819US-South-Texas South Texas29364001
820US-SOUTHEASTLINK Provided by: L43389014
821US-Southwest-USA Southwest USA73102008
822US-SpaceCityChat Huntsville_AL18503003
823US-Sparky electronics60721001
824US-SullivanMO Sullivan MO33573001
825US-SW-Michigan SWMI LINK33829000
826US-SW-Oregon SW-OR-Room29468000
827US-TAGPUAN Repapips38762000
828US-TechFirst TechFirst YSF04743002
829US-TEXAS-PATRIOT TEXAS PATRIOTS87846008
830US-TheCompound Wisconsin13519001
831US-TREKFAN TrekFan23964001
832US-Triangle-Net Triangle Net08106000
833US-TripleNickel LVL KY 146.55549037003
834US-Truck-Travel Truck Travel15783009
835US-Uni-Link UniversityLink55817002
836US-US-JOTA DMR 90755326001
837US-US-WNY-XRX XRX Club03732001
838US-UTAHLINK UT LINK59623003
839US-VaDigital YSF Reflector99539005
840US-W2BN-Link W2BN Talkgroup81652004
841US-W2MMD-Sknkwks W2MMD Sknkwks13120003
842US-W6AUSBeeville YSF Beeville39114002
843US-W8DGN barc.sytes.net85462002
844US-WA-Ops Multi-use33791001
845US-WA3PNY-GW Input 1 to Net07923007
846US-Western-NC WNC and nearby24157001
847US-WestSide Waukesha, WI37733015
848US-WestSide-EXP WRC-EXP80036000
849US-Wi-Fi-Talk Wireless Pros97689001
850US-WI-MSN Madison, WI01892002
851US-WKENTUCKYDXEB K4KMW RF Link40396001
852US-WM-Connect Wiresx 2133521335019
853US-WolfDen Massachusetts98899021
854US-Wolverine1 N-MI10752001
855US-WU3K US WU3K31357000
856US-WV-LINK WV DIGI LINK19941005
857US-WWRCARB-US TG315017421096003
858US-XLX625 WA8BRO73602002
859US-XLX910 XLX910 YSF94369003
860US-YARC Yonkers, NY22098000
861US-YouTubers YouTubers56026002
862US-YSF-FDCCU US San Diego55812002
863US-YSF-NE NEW-ENGLAND12224001
864US-YSF-TeamLegit TeamLegit-Link38442001
865US-YSF295 OMIK RADIO41373003
866US_SKYNET SKYNET67356002
867UT-KR1P KR1P Reflector73488000
868VE2ATU---ARAT Abitibi-Temisc08892002
869VE2YXY-TESTNET Test_Network77569003
870W-FLA-LINK 8445884458001
871W6PXE-ROOM2 WiresX-8047680476000
872WG5EEK-Room WG5EEK Room24033002
873WIRES-X Room 2146821468003
874Wires-X-YO-W WiresX Romania38635002
875WORLDLINK World link00008022
876W_Tennessee YSF Reflector27142000
877XLX000 XLX reflector18145012
878XLX004 XLX reflector71981007
879XLX005 XLX reflector43610066
880XLX006 XLX reflector75573005
881XLX010 XLX reflector65978099
882XLX012 XLX reflector17202026
883XLX017 XLX reflector72627001
884XLX018 XLX reflector12634068
885XLX020 XLX reflector66396037
886XLX022 XLX reflector53148085
887XLX023 XLX reflector41945022
888XLX024 XLX reflector81719004
889XLX026 XLX reflector86381027
890XLX031 XLX reflector52109004
891XLX032 XLX reflector44644015
892XLX033 XLX reflector67001012
893XLX037 XLX reflector13908009
894XLX040 XLX reflector72207009
895XLX041 XLX reflector99307003
896XLX043 XLX reflector15976011
897XLX051 XLX reflector13440039
898XLX055 XLX reflector69874044
899XLX056 SC Midlands 5690443008
900XLX060 XLX reflector82469009
901XLX061 XLX reflector84338001
902XLX070 XLX reflector42356002
903XLX073 XLX reflector91879007
904XLX077 XLX reflector67018005
905XLX084 XLX reflector57393011
906XLX097 Russia Ricom62964015
907XLX098 XLX reflector59637156
908XLX100 XLX reflector74096015
909XLX101 XLX reflector39444000
910XLX102 XLX reflector57188036
911XLX104 XLX reflector37102007
912XLX110 XLX reflector48012000
913XLX116 XLX reflector15583006
914XLX124 XLX reflector20012140
915XLX126 XLX reflector35367003
916XLX129 XLX reflector39815194
917XLX131 XLX reflector88621005
918XLX132 XLX reflector77462045
919XLX140 XLX reflector48375001
920XLX147 XLX reflector08338004
921XLX174 XLX reflector59323008
922XLX175 XLX Reflector07483000
923XLX177 XLX reflector93114000
924XLX178 XLX reflector62710000
925XLX185 XLX reflector95272008
926XLX196 XLX reflector10067033
927XLX200 XLX reflector86930004
928XLX201 XLX reflector62200017
929XLX204 room Y Wires-X62862030
930XLX207 XLX reflector70248004
931XLX208 XLX reflector20236013
932XLX217 XLX reflector51273006
933XLX218 XLX reflector63869000
934XLX220 XLX reflector60106185
935XLX227 XLX reflector79890033
936XLX229 XLX reflector34300048
937XLX231 XLX reflector65076003
938XLX232 XLX reflector03349123
939XLX235 XLX reflector28568002
940XLX240 ZOMBIE-ALERT66065375
941XLX242 XLX Reflector27112000
942XLX245 XLX reflector82964006
943XLX247 XLX reflector28978010
944XLX248 XLX reflector27815015
945XLX250 XLX reflector31725008
946XLX254 XLX reflector37722004
947XLX255 UA XLXd255 REF31855027
948XLX256 XLX reflector10347014
949XLX257 UA XLXd257 REF24862042
950XLX260 XLX reflector14019011
951XLX268 XLX reflector42725057
952XLX270 XLX reflector64702042
953XLX274 XLX reflector82679003
954XLX290 XLX reflector44047004
955XLX295 XLX reflector81632028
956XLX298 XLX reflector95424015
957XLX299 XLX reflector02401057
958XLX301 Canberra Link23565007
959XLX302 XLX reflector67862027
960XLX305 XLX reflector30362001
961XLX307 XLX reflector35947038
962XLX311 XLX reflector92688009
963XLX312 TriStateDMR08623010
964XLX327 AlaskaLink XLX37021016
965XLX328 XLX reflector38481009
966XLX330 Megalink Netwk83603008
967XLX334 XLX reflector66149050
968XLX338 XLX reflector95758006
969XLX351 XLX reflector83076002
970XLX357 XLX reflector96031001
971XLX359 XLX reflector22852050
972XLX362 XLX reflector04965003
973XLX369 XLX reflector74839010
974XLX374 XLX reflector25526005
975XLX376 XLX reflector09331001
976XLX377 XLX reflector88395000
977XLX381 TRIANGLE NC45641007
978XLX389 XLX AUSTRALIA00389044
979XLX395 XLX reflector48042007
980XLX402 XLX reflector72340001
981XLX410 XLX reflector64192013
982XLX414 XLX reflector54326002
983XLX416 XLX reflector17206006
984XLX418 XLX reflector98640008
985XLX420 XLX reflector29299000
986XLX421 XLX reflector58291038
987XLX422 XLX reflector45165010
988XLX431 XLX reflector92585244
989XLX432 XLX reflector07443003
990XLX433 XLX reflector75407002
991XLX434 XLX reflector62243003
992XLX453 HKHAM node -1-97273032
993XLX454 HKHAM node -2-73993060
994XLX456 XLX reflector93342048
995XLX469 XLX reflector92227004
996XLX474 XLX reflector57348000
997XLX478 Ham Radio Vill74306002
998XLX479 XLX reflector98796008
999XLX493 XLX reflector80364004
1000XLX500 XLX reflector49716015
1001XLX502 XLX reflector51594016
1002XLX502C XLX502C43220001
1003XLX503 XLX reflector07490005
1004XLX503A XLX503A98446001
1005XLX504 XLX reflector71247002
1006XLX504A XLX504A43223002
1007XLX505 XLX reflector85857016
1008XLX506 XLX reflector72446002
1009XLX507 XLX reflector88194006
1010XLX508 XLX reflector26447068
1011XLX514 XLX reflector12230243
1012XLX520 XLX reflector07475057
1013XLX522 XLX reflector18807018
1014XLX530 XLX reflector59245039
1015XLX531 XLX reflector40946022
1016XLX538 XLX reflector19577144
1017XLX543 XLX reflector87999005
1018XLX547 XLX reflector93887002
1019XLX558 XLX reflector59827002
1020XLX559 XLX reflector81742012
1021XLX560 XLX reflector28340244
1022XLX575 XLX reflector29930004
1023XLX600 XLX reflector00412039
1024XLX604 XLX reflector66571015
1025XLX606 XLX reflector48188005
1026XLX616 XLX reflector95279002
1027XLX621 HRCCLINK XLX91682012
1028XLX626 XLX reflector04174004
1029XLX634 XLX reflector36240017
1030XLX640 XLX reflector25689000
1031XLX641 XLX reflector25641006
1032XLX645 XLX reflector95215001
1033XLX650 XLX reflector66078028
1034XLX651 XLX reflector13946002
1035XLX651T GT HBL125419001
1036XLX654 XLX reflector52732001
1037XLX660 XLX reflector89234001
1038XLX679 Blind hams76138007
1039XLX698 XLX reflector03560242
1040XLX700 XLX reflector61383000
1041XLX705 XLX reflector31037233
1042XLX711 XLX reflector51642003
1043XLX714 XLX reflector51265013
1044XLX716 XLX reflector78911002
1045XLX721 XLX reflector51149009
1046XLX737 XLX reflector22337023
1047XLX741 XLX reflector84891230
1048XLX748 XLX reflector59607003
1049XLX750 XLX reflector32748073
1050XLX752 XLX reflector71827002
1051XLX760 XLX reflector73934003
1052XLX768 XLX reflector85725003
1053XLX776 XLX reflector67173177
1054XLX778 XLX reflector01906037
1055XLX781 XLX reflector38363248
1056XLX795 XLX reflector59269015
1057XLX799 XLX reflector45047010
1058XLX800 XLX reflector53055014
1059XLX807 XLX reflector16226112
1060XLX810 XLX reflector55102004
1061XLX812 XLX reflector48348142
1062XLX816 XLX reflector67379005
1063XLX817 XLX reflector71283013
1064XLX822 XLX reflector39864040
1065XLX826 XLX reflector51223033
1066XLX837 XLX reflector70562000
1067XLX840 XLX reflector54890002
1068XLX847 XLX reflector51106000
1069XLX857 XLX reflector23661002
1070XLX860 XLX reflector39930004
1071XLX870 XLX reflector43287003
1072XLX889 XLX reflector60479001
1073XLX891 XLX reflector48010005
1074XLX893 XLX reflector38758004
1075XLX899 XLX reflector44904016
1076XLX905 XLX reflector71144049
1077XLX911 THE DXER93917008
1078XLX922 XLX reflector82567019
1079XLX924 XLX reflector96011004
1080XLX933 XLX reflector35946159
1081XLX934 XLX reflector52616012
1082XLX936 XLX reflector79078014
1083XLX945 XLX reflector70191052
1084XLX949 US Beards Den14843000
1085XLX950 XLX reflector94341099
1086XLX960 XLX reflector15401006
1087XLX963 XLX test W5YIU31015000
1088XLX965 XLX reflector13897012
1089XLX966 XLX reflector14890003
1090XLX970 XLX reflector45678210
1091XLX976 XLX reflector84057003
1092XLX978 XLX reflector85560009
1093XLX988 XLX reflector29324014
1094XLX989 XLX reflector93894015
1095XLX994 XLX reflector37815010
1096XLX996 XLX reflector14449000
1097XLX998 XLX reflector06176001
1098XLXARG XLX reflector30906012
1099XLXCAT XLX reflector36802025
1100XLXCFR XLX reflector91940000
1101XLXDS6 XLX reflector03211000
1102XLXITA XLX reflector13513002
1103XLXOKL XLX reflector49869003
1104XLXPRC XLX reflector80977001
1105xYSFxCWERXxLINK CraftwerxRefle07774002
1106YSF-138-PhuketTH C4FM Phuket TH76217002
1107YSF-C4FM-38-THAI YSF-C4FM-PKTTH43546005
1108YSF-CN-TG460513 tg46051369470001
1109YSF-FILAMARS FILAMARS GROUP42819012
1110YSF-IQ2AQ-L YSF-SVXLINK23053002
1111ysf-it-radio ysf-it-radio92361003
1112YSF-IW2LGC CISOM-IW2LGC75928001
1113YSF-OMEGA TAMBAYAN C4FM06595005
1114YSF-PERU Peru Digital76929002
1115YSF-REUNION Reunion island31520001
1116YSF-TAMBAYAN TAMBAYAN01183000
1117YSF-TI YSF Tango Indi26626002
1118YSF-TSIONG Tambayan77299000
1119YSF-YO-W Fusion Romania41577006
1120YSF004 US Michigan Ro94614000
1121YSF398 Street Corner66497014
1122YSFCHILE YSF to TG73055762005
1123ysfshico shico ares16664002
1124YSFxCWERXgarage CwerxReflector47046000
1125Zaks-Wave Zaks Wave YSF59031000
1126ZOMBIE-ALERT WiresX #2829888240025
MMDVM_Bridge Dashboard V 20180604-1 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2021-05-15, 03:52:22 (America/New_York) | start refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits